6,591

Johnstown, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $650,480 Not Listed For Sale

      12071 Shipley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12071 Shipley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rowe RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $651,974 Not Listed For Sale

      12445 Shipley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12445 Shipley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Johnston Key Properties, Realtors

    • /59

      Est $525,519 Not Listed For Sale

      13360 Shipley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13360 Shipley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bhim Kharel Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /68

      Est $707,543 Not Listed For Sale

      8507 Benner Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8507 Benner Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Johnston Key Properties, Realtors

    • /39

      Est $561,016 Not Listed For Sale

      8659 Benner Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8659 Benner Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $494,780 Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Harmony Church Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6609 Harmony Church Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rowe RE/MAX

    • /154

      Est $632,464 Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Bennington Chapel Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5113 Bennington Chapel Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Forman Roberto Forman Realtors, Inc

    • /46

      Est $550,820 Not Listed For Sale

      11365 Shipley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11365 Shipley Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hundley Coldwell Banker Quest

    • /77

      Est $530,040 Not Listed For Sale

      6689 Benner Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6689 Benner Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krista Mathers NextHome Experience

    • /16

      Est $253,858 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3216 S County Line Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wengatz Meacham Real Estate Company

    • /34

      Est $598,788 Not Listed For Sale

      3773 Green Cook Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3773 Green Cook Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Esker Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /39

      Est $503,453 Not Listed For Sale

      16100 Needles Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16100 Needles Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Crum Red 1 Realty

    • /8

      Est $664,478 Not Listed For Sale

      15873 Montgomery Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1971
      15873 Montgomery Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 599% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Matejovich Buckeye Capital Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Johnstown-Alexandria Rd Unit 215034716, Johnstown, OH 43031

Last Sold Summary

      • $685/SF
      • 570 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lingnau Keller Williams Excel Realty

    • /54

      Est $576,322 Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Caswell Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4410 Caswell Rd NW, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vera Flegle E-Merge

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      146 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,900
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      148 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      164 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,300
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      162 Whitetail Trail, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,900
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $534,369 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 148, Johnstown, OH 43031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      258 Whitetail Trail Unit Lot 148, Johnstown, OH 43031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home