5,926

Homes in ZIP Code 15902

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $51,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Clover St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      51 Clover St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Elko REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK JOHNSTOWN

  • /16

    $25,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    132 Boltz St, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Colvin & Erin Colvin RE/MAX POWER Associates

    132 Boltz St, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Highland Ave Unit 9, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      757 Highland Ave Unit 9, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Speicher SPEICHER SELECT PROPERTIES, LLC

  • /12

    $69,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    915-915.5 Bedford St, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trista Lombardo BHHS Preferred Somerset

    915-915.5 Bedford St, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /13

      Est $52,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Cypress Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      814 Cypress Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Yewcic COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

  • /25

    $77,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    690 Messenger St, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,312

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Colby Realty One Group Supreme

    690 Messenger St, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /59

      Est $102,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Blough St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      137 Blough St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

  • /4

    $23,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    650 Pine St, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $6/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,857

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dugan COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    650 Pine St, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Highland Ave Unit 4, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      752 Highland Ave Unit 4, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morris CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

  • /25

    $38,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    532 Horner St, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,074

    Last Listing Agent Renee Eash REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK SOMERSET

    532 Horner St, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /28

      Est $66,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Berg St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      1077 Berg St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /17

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    560 Highland Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,008

560 Highland Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /14

      Est $66,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Forest Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      529 Forest Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /25

    $32,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    115 Lintner Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,887

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Zahurak CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    115 Lintner Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /19

      Est $53,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Slagle St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      754 Slagle St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Banks RE/MAX POWER Associates

  • /15

    $49,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1196 Linwood Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,986

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Hardy REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK JOHNSTOWN

    1196 Linwood Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /37

      Est $55,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Flag Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      402 Flag Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

  • /23

    $40,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    138 Vogel St, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,450

    Last Listing Agent Fran Pletcher KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    138 Vogel St, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /20

      Est $49,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Bedford St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      1120 Bedford St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Torok RE/MAX

  • /11

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1098 Solomon St, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,289

1098 Solomon St, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /45

      Est $56,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 James St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      114 James St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Roberts KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

  • /34

    $126,300

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1190 Florida Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,500

    Last Listing Agent Beth Reina COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    1190 Florida Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /50

      Est $74,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Miles St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      1123 Miles St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

  • /40

    $63,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    217 Bond St, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,123

    Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX TEAM, REALTORS

    217 Bond St, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /40

      Est $63,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Sunday St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      1046 Sunday St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

  • /42

    $82,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    654 Horner St, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 11,391 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $7/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fran Pletcher KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    654 Horner St, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /15

      Est $62,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Dupont St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      123 Dupont St, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /15

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    736-738 / 185 Grove Avenue Charles St, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $13/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hanley RE/MAX POWER Associates

    736-738 / 185 Grove Avenue Charles St, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /8

      Est $59,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Grove Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      221 Grove Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

• /34

    $52,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    551 Russell Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,074

    Last Listing Agent Ian Banks RE/MAX POWER Associates

    551 Russell Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /31

      Est $53,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Russell Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      645 Russell Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Stumpo JOHN HILL REAL ESTATE

  • /41

    $33,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    541 Pine St, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,714

    Last Listing Agent Steve DuBrueler Coldwell Banker Premier

    541 Pine St, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /8

      Est $51,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Cypress Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      608 Cypress Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Weidley STULTZ REAL ESTATE

  • /29

    $46,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1052 Bedford St, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,228

    Last Listing Agent Doug Meagher RE/MAX POWER Associates

    1052 Bedford St, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /35

      Est $66,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Highland Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      723 Highland Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /41

    $43,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    751 Park Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,703

    Last Listing Agent Ian Banks RE/MAX POWER Associates

    751 Park Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /5

      Est $48,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Coleman Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      623 Coleman Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Weidley STULTZ REAL ESTATE

  • /21

    $19,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    304 Arthur St, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,774

    Last Listing Agent Ian Banks RE/MAX POWER Associates

    304 Arthur St, Johnstown, PA 15902
    • /10

      Est $73,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Florida Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1191 Florida Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /27

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    659 Russell Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,618

    Last Listing Agent Fran Pletcher KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    659 Russell Ave, Johnstown, PA 15902

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home