6,701

Properties in ZIP Code 15904

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $192,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Packer St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      116 Packer St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Colvin & Erin Colvin RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /75

      Est $423,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Oak Eden Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      210 Oak Eden Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $243,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Frances St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      1250 Frances St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zamias REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /16

      Est $204,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Tener St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      850 Tener St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dugan COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /33

      Est $191,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Elgin Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1231 Elgin Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $202,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Lenore St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1222 Lenore St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

• /34

      Est $270,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Nadona Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      201 Nadona Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hanley RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /43

      Est $371,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Robert Ln, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      147 Robert Ln, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rauch-Howard RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /30

      Est $195,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Thornton St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      107 Thornton St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Yarnick-Louder RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $208,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Ludwig St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      237 Ludwig St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Dugan COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /10

      Est $130,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Erickson Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1214 Erickson Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Dec 21, 2021

• /66

      Est $257,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Kenneth Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      220 Kenneth Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $219,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Grambling St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      1021 Grambling St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Spanko BHHS Preferred Johnstown

    • /23

      Est $238,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Walters Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      716 Walters Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

• /10

      Est $299,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Claythorne Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1309 Claythorne Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Yewcic COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /33

      Est $201,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Dowling Rd, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      214 Dowling Rd, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Pollagi Overdorff RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /25

      Est $182,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Freedom Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      624 Freedom Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Gontis BHHS Preferred Donegal

    • /38

      Est $296,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Fye St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      305 Fye St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlena Zamias KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $122,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Elsie Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      104 Elsie Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $120,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Elsie Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      109 Elsie Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $153,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Salmon Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      205 Salmon Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

• /25

      Est $166,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Bertmin St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      223 Bertmin St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran Pletcher KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $84,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Kiawa St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      119 Kiawa St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $132,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Nees Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      311 Nees Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,900
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Yarnick-Louder RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $108,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Belmont St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      606 Belmont St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $222,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Arbutus Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      101 Arbutus Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $127,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Clayton Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      122 Clayton Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Blough CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /31

      Est $142,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Blenck St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      215 Blenck St, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 27, 2022

• /61

      Est $258,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Marilyn Way, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      108 Marilyn Way, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fran Pletcher KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /54

      Est $258,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Work Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      129 Work Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,600
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $146,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Ridgeway Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      116 Ridgeway Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $151,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Colonial Ridge Rd, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2 Colonial Ridge Rd, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,100
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Crowe BHHS Preferred Donegal

    • /45

      Est $255,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Terrace Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      133 Terrace Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morris CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /25

      Est $221,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Eisenhower Blvd, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1570 Eisenhower Blvd, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Green CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /55

      Est $279,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Dowling Rd, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      225 Dowling Rd, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Zahurak REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK JOHNSTOWN

    • /26

      Est $184,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Parkside Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      118 Parkside Dr, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Lohr RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /21

      Est $228,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Maken Dr Unit 32, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1305 Maken Dr Unit 32, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Haschak BHHS Preferred Johnstown

    • /45

      Est $275,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1672 Solomon Run Rd, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1672 Solomon Run Rd, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

• /32

      Est $148,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Burk Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      309 Burk Ave, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $177,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Milo Ln, Johnstown, PA 15904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      801 Milo Ln, Johnstown, PA 15904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Willie Hayes COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home