5,937

Jollyville, TX Homes

Section Image
    • 7716 Tovar Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $470,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      7716 Tovar Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7716 Tovar Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Hall Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 12410 Sparkling Creek Cir, Austin, TX 78729

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12410 Sparkling Creek Cir, Austin, TX 78729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,735

    Last Listing Agent Janice Hurst Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    12410 Sparkling Creek Cir, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13428 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $432,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      13428 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13428 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Francis Rollingwood Management, Inc.

  • /32

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12411 Hunters Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78729

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,864

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty NW

    12411 Hunters Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13412 Bolivia Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $492,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      13412 Bolivia Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13412 Bolivia Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Jordan Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 13226 Broadmeade Ave, Austin, TX 78729

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13226 Broadmeade Ave, Austin, TX 78729

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,094

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bushong eXp Realty, LLC

    13226 Broadmeade Ave, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13427 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $459,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      13427 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13427 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 151 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty

  • 13306 Broadmeade Ave, Austin, TX 78729

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    13306 Broadmeade Ave, Austin, TX 78729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,491

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lee Compass RE Texas, LLC

    13306 Broadmeade Ave, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13417 Bolivia Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $414,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      13417 Bolivia Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13417 Bolivia Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnson Amadi All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • 12804 Leatherback Ln, Austin, TX 78729

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12804 Leatherback Ln, Austin, TX 78729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,458

    Last Listing Agent Eric Peterson Kopa Real Estate

    12804 Leatherback Ln, Austin, TX 78729
    • /40

      $460,959 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      13533 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13533 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Morstatter Magnolia Realty

  • 12910 Steeple Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78729

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12910 Steeple Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,946

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Alderson eXp Realty, LLC

    12910 Steeple Chase Dr, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13513 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $467,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      13513 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13513 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Mozersky Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • 13269 Kerrville Folkway, Austin, TX 78729

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13269 Kerrville Folkway, Austin, TX 78729

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,460

    Last Listing Agent Breeya Johnson JPAR Austin

    13269 Kerrville Folkway, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13529 Bolivia Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $489,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      13529 Bolivia Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13529 Bolivia Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Reese All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • 13210 Woodthorpe St, Austin, TX 78729

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13210 Woodthorpe St, Austin, TX 78729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,259

    Last Listing Agent Jon-Michael Vasquez Dash Realty

    13210 Woodthorpe St, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13469 Gent Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $492,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      13469 Gent Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13469 Gent Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Luscombe LaVache Property Group

  • 7113 Dallas Dr, Austin, TX 78729

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7113 Dallas Dr, Austin, TX 78729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,203

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Colon-Zuniga Augustin Tobas, Broker

    7113 Dallas Dr, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13413 Gent Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $477,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      13413 Gent Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13413 Gent Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty

  • 8518 Cahill Dr Unit 23, Austin, TX 78729

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8518 Cahill Dr Unit 23, Austin, TX 78729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,660

    Last Listing Agent Gregory James Redfin Corporation

    8518 Cahill Dr Unit 23, Austin, TX 78729
    • 7936 Snook Hook Trail, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $578,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      7936 Snook Hook Trail, Austin, TX 78729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7936 Snook Hook Trail, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Munoz Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 13516 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    13516 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,431

    Last Listing Agent Donna Andruk Keller Williams Realty

    13516 Albania Way, Austin, TX 78729
    • 7940 Snook Hook Trail, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $596,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      7940 Snook Hook Trail, Austin, TX 78729

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7940 Snook Hook Trail, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Montero Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

  • 8404 Cahill Dr, Austin, TX 78729

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8404 Cahill Dr, Austin, TX 78729

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,087

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Meek Keller Williams Realty

    8404 Cahill Dr, Austin, TX 78729
    • 8009 Luling Ln, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $592,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Luling Ln, Austin, TX 78729

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8009 Luling Ln, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty

  • 13125 Amarillo Ave, Austin, TX 78729

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    13125 Amarillo Ave, Austin, TX 78729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,172

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty

    13125 Amarillo Ave, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13321 Kingman Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $593,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      13321 Kingman Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13321 Kingman Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt van Winkle Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 9112 Hazelhurst Dr, Austin, TX 78729

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9112 Hazelhurst Dr, Austin, TX 78729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,956

    Last Listing Agent Conna Purcell Pure Realty

    9112 Hazelhurst Dr, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13329 Kingman Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $532,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      13329 Kingman Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13329 Kingman Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Kolly Friedmann Parks Realty

  • 7608 Elkhorn Mountain Trail, Austin, TX 78729

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7608 Elkhorn Mountain Trail, Austin, TX 78729

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,826

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty

    7608 Elkhorn Mountain Trail, Austin, TX 78729
    • 7928 Luling Ln, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $579,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      7928 Luling Ln, Austin, TX 78729

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7928 Luling Ln, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Isaac Real Broker, LLC

  • 13264 Darwin Ln, Austin, TX 78729

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    13264 Darwin Ln, Austin, TX 78729

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,468

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty

    13264 Darwin Ln, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13441 Tamayo Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $489,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      13441 Tamayo Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13441 Tamayo Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent SEAN SOBIESKI Orchard Brokerage

  • 7018 Tesoro Trail, Austin, TX 78729

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7018 Tesoro Trail, Austin, TX 78729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,126

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Williams Keller Williams Realty

    7018 Tesoro Trail, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13321 Tamayo Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $583,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      13321 Tamayo Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13321 Tamayo Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty

  • 12911 Tantara Dr, Austin, TX 78729

    $529,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12911 Tantara Dr, Austin, TX 78729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,442

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty

    12911 Tantara Dr, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13219 Tamayo Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $536,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      13219 Tamayo Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13219 Tamayo Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty

  • 13309 Ivywood Cove, Austin, TX 78729

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13309 Ivywood Cove, Austin, TX 78729

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,180

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fleming PowerStar Realty- Austin

    13309 Ivywood Cove, Austin, TX 78729
    • 13229 Tamayo Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Est $504,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      13229 Tamayo Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13229 Tamayo Dr, Austin, TX 78729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty

  • 8008 Snook Hook Trail, Austin, TX 78729

    $568,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8008 Snook Hook Trail, Austin, TX 78729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,497

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dieckmann eXp Realty, LLC

    8008 Snook Hook Trail, Austin, TX 78729

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home