82

Homes for Sale in 73049

Section Image
  • /50

    $290,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $14,500 per Acre

    0 E Wilshire Blvd, Harrah, OK 73045

    Explore this remarkable 20-acre wooded lot, perfectly situated just 30 minutes from the city. With no restrictions, you can build your dream home or enjoy the land as you see fit. Accessed via a paved road, this property boasts a workshop for all your projects and a hunting blind for outdoor enthusiasts. Experience abundant wildlife, including deer and turkey, making it an ideal retreat for

    Matthew Myatt West and Main Homes

    0 E Wilshire Blvd, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /2

    $149,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $29,800 per Acre

    14040 NE 63rd St, Choctaw, OK 73020

    5 Acres of Serene Wooded Paradise in Jones, OK!* Escape to the tranquility of this 5-acre wooded property, perfectly situated in the desirable community of Jones, Oklahoma. Nestled off 63rd Street, this secluded haven offers a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life. *Key Features:* - 5 acres of beautifully wooded land with a pond- Existing well and septic systems-

    Randa Nilsen Nilsen Premier Realty

    14040 NE 63rd St, Choctaw, OK 73020

Showing Results 81 - 82, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home