25,251

Properties in ZIP Code 72401

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Cr 714, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      837 Cr 714, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,065
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kercheval Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 County Road 755, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      790 County Road 755, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $70,133

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Greene Road 338, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      228 Greene Road 338, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,000

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Acres County Road 304, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      20 Acres County Road 304, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyah Mancil Compass Rose Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 County Road 7403, Jonesboro, AR 72405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      74 County Road 7403, Jonesboro, AR 72405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McNabb Century 21 Portfolio

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Darlene Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1020 Darlene Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Billy Clark Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /24

      Est $252,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Greene 702 Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      402 Greene 702 Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Burris Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /29

      Est $234,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Greene 705 Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      484 Greene 705 Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linzey Machen Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

    • /21

      Est $207,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 County Road 396, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      29 County Road 396, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blair Cook Coldwell Banker/Village Comm

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 E Gordon St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 20 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 7,200 Sq Ft
      318 E Gordon St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JC Cox Dustin White Realty

    • /19

      Est $590,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 County Road 7822, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      87 County Road 7822, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Loebach Century 21 Portfolio

    • /27

      Est $149,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Neville Ct, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      906 Neville Ct, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carter Native Realty

    • /15

      Est $194,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5249 Nathan Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5249 Nathan Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,600
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MAGGIE BARNES Local Real Estate Company

    • /2

      Est $156,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Sandino Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      1200 Sandino Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 20, 2012

• /2

      Est $246,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Prospect Farm Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      280 Prospect Farm Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Oct 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janie Hay Select Properties

    • /10

      Est $322,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 County Road 7628, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      130 County Road 7628, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,120
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Edwards Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /36

      Est $273,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Greene 731 Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      447 Greene 731 Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Walker New Horizon Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Richmond Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • Studio
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      429 Richmond Ave, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,990
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jorje Resendiz Jr. Dustin White Realty

    • /45

      Est $235,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 County Road 712, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      67 County Road 712, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Pillow IMAGE Realty

    • /16

      Est $236,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Ocean Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4709 Ocean Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Mills Century 21 Portfolio

    • /18

      Est $213,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Wildwood Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4809 Wildwood Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Moore Halsey Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $370,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Laura Lea, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      824 Laura Lea, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jon Moore Halsey Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Una St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • Studio
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      2208 Una St, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kodi Griffin Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /29

      Est $359,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Village Meadow Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3424 Village Meadow Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Felty-Hartness IMAGE Realty

    • /11

      Est $209,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Wildwood Point, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      370 Wildwood Point, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brett Barber Westbrook & Reeves Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $272,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Greene 338 Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      181 Greene 338 Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAVID ELMORE Century 21 Portfolio

    • /14

      Est $204,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Wildwood Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4804 Wildwood Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,800
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Doty ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $209,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 County Road 335, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      53 County Road 335, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Felty Dwyer IMAGE Realty

    • /12

      Est $203,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Wildwood Point, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      378 Wildwood Point, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Doty ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Western Gales Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3413 Western Gales Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Moseley New Horizon Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $525,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Villa, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1028 Villa, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Moore Halsey Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $376,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Village Meadow Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3433 Village Meadow Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shelton Halsey Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $351,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Slimbridge, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5607 Slimbridge, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallary Davis Century 21 Portfolio

    • /7

      Est $211,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 County Road 329, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      440 County Road 329, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Morgan Compass Rose Realty

    • /29

      Est $211,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Wildwood Point, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      374 Wildwood Point, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Shannon Jonesboro Realty Company

    • /27

      Est $321,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Smithfield Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      724 Smithfield Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Grimes ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $264,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      2558 County Road 762, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2558 County Road 762, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ahrent Compass Rose Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4768 Wildwood Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4768 Wildwood Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KAREN MERRYMAN Century 21 Portfolio

    • /19

      Est $212,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Wildwood Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      4700 Wildwood Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Shelton Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /30

      Est $318,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      4204 Sandra Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4204 Sandra Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McNabb Century 21 Portfolio

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home