12,316

Properties in ZIP Code 72404

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $145,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Glenn Place, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      2505 Glenn Place, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linzey Machen Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

    • /7

      Est $325,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Preakness Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      3508 Preakness Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Copeland Halsey Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $218,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Preakness Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3308 Preakness Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Andrews Compass Rose Realty

    • /15

      Est $211,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Preakness Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      3405 Preakness Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,900
      • Mar 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Lee Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /18

      Est $217,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Preakness Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      3409 Preakness Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /27

      Est $306,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Towering Oaks Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      3925 Towering Oaks Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick McKenzie Crye-Leike

    • /41

      Est $416,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Towering Oaks Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      3921 Towering Oaks Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kercheval Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /39

      Est $384,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Ebbert Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1001 Ebbert Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,700
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Tolson Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /39

      Est $437,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      3927 Brandywine Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3927 Brandywine Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,100
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Melton Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /47

      Est $431,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Rolling Forest Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1019 Rolling Forest Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris and Becca Stephens Compass Rose Realty

    • /50

      Est $391,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Ebbert Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      1016 Ebbert Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blair Cook Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /50

      Est $485,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Rolling Forest Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,075 Sq Ft
      1026 Rolling Forest Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Allred Johnson Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $343,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Rossland Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1009 Rossland Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Andrews Compass Rose Realty

    • /2

      Est $165,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Medallion Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1408 Medallion Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ahrent Compass Rose Realty

    • /17

      Est $146,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Medallion Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      1402 Medallion Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick McKenzie Crye-Leike

    • /10

      Est $163,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Medallion Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      1304 Medallion Cir, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eve Arrendondo Live Oak Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $210,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Medallion Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1351 Medallion Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Josh Barnes Arkansas Elite Realty

    • /10

      Est $181,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Medallion Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1119 Medallion Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anabelly Saucedo Westbrook & Reeves Real Estate, LLC

    • /45

      Est $360,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Mardis Wood Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3901 Mardis Wood Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Beckwith ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $226,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Shadow Ridge Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      713 Shadow Ridge Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $226,000

• /37

      Est $320,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Shadow Ridge Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      705 Shadow Ridge Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /31

      Est $341,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Covington Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      3911 Covington Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lipsky Halsey Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $321,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Charleston Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4012 Charleston Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Edwards Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /39

      Est $314,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Charleston Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4109 Charleston Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Harrell Crye-Leike

    • /26

      Est $391,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Covington Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4012 Covington Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Dunivan Coldwell Banker/Village Comm

    • /14

      Est $271,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Oxford Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      332 Oxford Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janie Hay Select Properties

    • /28

      Est $258,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Lafayette Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      3808 Lafayette Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Doty ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $300,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Trenton Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3700 Trenton Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danna Johnson Johnson Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $231,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Lafayette Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3813 Lafayette Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Rick McKenzie Crye-Leike

    • /35

      Est $273,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Newberry Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      109 Newberry Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Andrews Compass Rose Realty

    • /31

      Est $243,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Charleston Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      3614 Charleston Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Gramling Arkansas Elite Realty

    • /22

      Est $233,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Natchez Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      325 Natchez Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Covington Jonesboro Realty Company

    • /14

      Est $217,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Natchez Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      316 Natchez Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Gay Halsey Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $234,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Savannah Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      305 Savannah Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $231,500

      Last Listing Agent Chase Copeland Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /19

      Est $230,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Copperstone Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      411 Copperstone Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Dacus ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $216,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Browning Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3516 Browning Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Selina Reithemeyer IMAGE Realty

    • /15

      Est $195,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Fox Run Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      602 Fox Run Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Burch Burch and Co. Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $204,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Hunters Ridge Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      211 Hunters Ridge Dr, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Olson Jonesboro Realty Company

    • /35

      Est $258,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Hannah Hill Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3304 Hannah Hill Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

• /39

      Est $362,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Old Canyon Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      406 Old Canyon Rd, Jonesboro, AR 72404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Finley Halsey Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home