Not Listed For Sale
1096 Saylors Place, Jonesborough, TN 37659
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,381 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $176/SF
- 110 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $243,175
- Feb 28, 2025
Last Listing Agent Brock Evans D.R. Horton Northeast TN
Not Listed For Sale
1096 Saylors Place, Jonesborough, TN 37659
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brock Evans D.R. Horton Northeast TN
Not Listed For Sale
106 N 2nd Ave, Jonesborough, TN 37659
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Rollins Arbella Properties JC/FB
Est $167,333 Not Listed For Sale
454 Bowman Ave, Jonesborough, TN 37659
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Candice Heath Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough
Not Listed For Sale
2043 Presley Crossing, Jonesborough, TN 37659
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthew 'Matt' Lorencen Foundation Realty Group
Not Listed For Sale
2037 Presley Crossing, Jonesborough, TN 37659
Last Sold Summary
Est $269,064 Not Listed For Sale
440 Kinchloe Mill Rd, Jonesborough, TN 37659
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristina Kilgore The Addington Agency Bristol
Est $779,217 Not Listed For Sale
7 Sweet Pea Terrace, Gray, TN 37615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent MEGHAN MASTERS Property Executives Johnson City
Not Listed For Sale
1108 Saylors Place, Jonesborough, TN 37659
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent CHRYSTAL CRISPIN D.R. Horton Northeast TN
Not Listed For Sale
1348 Cabot Cove, Jonesborough, TN 37659
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Caitlin Sanders Foundation Realty Group
Est $422,733 Not Listed For Sale
205 Judys Ln, Jonesborough, TN 37659
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rose Nunery Premier Homes & Properties