2,186

Jourdanton, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $215,999

    New Construction $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    224 Sage Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    The Ramsey - This new single-story design makes smart use of the space available. At the front are all three secondary bedrooms arranged near a convenient full-sized bathroom. Down the foyer is a modern layout connecting a peninsula-style kitchen made for inspired meals, an intimate dining area and a family room ideal for gatherings. Tucked in a quiet corner is the owner's suite with an attached

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    224 Sage Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026
  • /27

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    439 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 400 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Blue Dowdy Real Estate, LLC

    439 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      479 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /2

    $338,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    Cumberland Plan at Tobey Ridge, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    Lennar Builder
    0 Champion Dr Unit 36038606, Jourdanton, TX 78026
  • /6

    $282,211 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    100 Hwy 97 J243 Tract 2, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • Land
    • 12.01 Acres
    • $23,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Ramirez ELLE and CO Properties

    100 Hwy 97 J243 Tract 2, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Waltom Ave, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      000 Waltom Ave, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Blue Dowdy Real Estate, LLC

  • /23

    $224,999

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    201 Sage Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    This new four-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living. A bedroom is secluded near the front of the home, leading to an inviting and spacious open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, dining room and family room. Three additional bedrooms are tucked away to the side for improved comfort and privacy, including the lavish owner’s suite at the back of the home with a full bathroom

    Lennar Builder
    201 Sage Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026
  • /29

    $231,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    333 Sage Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    333 Sage Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      511 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /17

    $250,999

    New Construction $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    288 Sage Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    The Pinehollow- This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner's suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    288 Sage Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026
  • /21

    $214,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    224 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    224 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      365 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /20

    $216,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    248 Sage Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    This new single-story design makes smart use of the space available. At the front are all three secondary bedrooms arranged near a convenient full-sized bathroom. Down the foyer is a modern layout connecting a peninsula-style kitchen made for inspired meals, an intimate dining area and a family room ideal for gatherings. Tucked in a quiet corner is the owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    248 Sage Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026
  • /21

    $239,849 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    349 Sage Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Tobey Ridge

    349 Sage Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      356 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /22

    $238,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Pinehollow Plan at Tobey Ridge, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    0 Champion Dr Unit 36038600, Jourdanton, TX 78026
  • /30

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    915 Olive St, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,400

    Last Listing Agent David Marvic STX Realty

    915 Olive St, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      503 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /25

    $310,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    Clearwater Plan at Tobey Ridge, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    This new single-level home is host to an inviting open-concept floorplan with convenient access to a covered patio, ready for seamless entertaining and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer, with the luxe owner’s suite tucked into a private rear corner, complete with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    0 Champion Dr Unit 36038604, Jourdanton, TX 78026
  • /12

    $142,100 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2 Cr 331 E, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • Land
    • 14.21 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dane Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2 Cr 331 E, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      495 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /8

    $231,629

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11.3 Acres
    • $20,500 per Acre

    0003 County Road 300 J101, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    Lot#3 is a stunning 11.299-acre in Jourdanton 101, property that boasts a charming wooden entrance, a secure ranch gate, and a water well. This is fully fenced property is currently AG Exempt, offering a variety of possibilities with the added benefit of no zoning or HOA. Restrictions, Whether you are looking to build your dream home, start a ranch, or explore other ventures, this property offers

    Esmeralda Ramirez ELLE and CO Properties

    0003 County Road 300 J101, Jourdanton, TX 78026
  • /32

    $99,700 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1007 Crouch Ave, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,573

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Heath MCH Realty Group

    1007 Crouch Ave, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      357 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /5

    $22,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $127,907 per Acre

    WILLOW Willow St, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    Come and build your dream home on this lot with a peaceful and serene neighborhood. You have all the amenities at your finger tips with all that Jourdanton/Pleasanton has to offer. This is a great opportunity for investors to build and make a great profit or build your dream home and enjoy small town living at its best.

    Laura Araujo-Sanchez Realty Texas LLC

    WILLOW Willow St, Jourdanton, TX 78026
  • /4

    $137,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    303 Campbell Ave, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,156

    Last Listing Agent Mark Camarillo RE/MAX Southern Estate Realty

    303 Campbell Ave, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      519 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /13

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    +/- 50 ACRES County Road 307, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    Position your next project in the path of growth with this 50-acre tract located in Jourdanton's ETJ, directly across from a new Lennar development. With double-sided road frontage and flat, open terrain, this site offers a highly accessible and cost-effective opportunity for residential subdivisions, ranchette-style homes, or a private estate. Less than a mile from Jourdanton ISD, Methodist

    Lauren Graham Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    +/- 50 ACRES County Road 307, Jourdanton, TX 78026
  • /16

    $168,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    704 Cantrell Ave, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,295

    Last Listing Agent Pandy Salinas Brohill Realty Ltd

    704 Cantrell Ave, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Old Pearsall Rd, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      5 Old Pearsall Rd, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dane Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /6

    $439,234

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 25.51 Acres
    • $17,216 per Acre

    50 Cr 321 Tract 14 J243, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    Welcome to your slice of Texas countryside!This 25.513-acre ranchette # 14 n Jourdanton 243, offers the perfect blend of rustic charm and modern convenience. The property is fully equipped with a sturdy wooden entrance and ranch gate, providing both security and a warm country welcome. A barbed wire perimeter fence is already in place, making it ideal for livestock, horses, or simply enjoying

    Esmeralda Ramirez ELLE and CO Properties

    50 Cr 321 Tract 14 J243, Jourdanton, TX 78026
  • /23

    $232,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    224 Guajillo Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Tobey Ridge

    224 Guajillo Dr, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      349 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /8

    $125,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    000 Ernst Rd, Jourdanton, TX 78064

    HERE IS THE PERFECT ACREAGE FOR THAT COUNTRY HOME CLOSE TO TOWN**** 5 ACS OF PURE GREATNESS------ WATER WELL WILL NEED TO BE DRILLED****KARNES ELECTRIC FOR PRICES*****SEPTIC TANK REQUIRED*****TRASH FROM PRIVATE SOURCE

    Donna Blue Dowdy Real Estate, LLC

    000 Ernst Rd, Jourdanton, TX 78064
  • /13

    $162,640 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 15, 2026

    111 Ocotillo, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,944

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    111 Ocotillo, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      372 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /4

    $208,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 13.56 Acres
    • $15,339 per Acre

    07 Windmill Ranchettes Cr 329, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    Nestled just a few miles from the heart of town, Windmill Ranchettes Subdivision offers the perfect blend of seclusion and convenience. The level acres of sandy loom land provide ample space for those who crave privacy, with each property thoughtfully designed to maintain a sense of tranquility and room to breathe. Whether you're looking for space to build your dream home, create your own

    James Peterson United Country Real Estate Texas Ranch and Home

    07 Windmill Ranchettes Cr 329, Jourdanton, TX 78026
  • /23

    $241,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    209 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Tobey Ridge

    209 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      325 Crape Place, Jourdanton, TX 78026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /11

    $199,900

    $18K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    312 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    *** Multiple Offers - Highest & Best Due By: 4/22/26 at 1pm CST *** Move-In Ready Home in Cepillo Ridge | 3 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,650 SQFT | One Story Located in the Cepillo Ridge community of Jourdanton, TX, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,650 sq. ft. single-story home offers a functional layout and comfortable living spaces designed for a variety of needs. Move-in ready and thoughtfully

    Jennifer Gilliland HOMES R US INC

    312 Agave Cir, Jourdanton, TX 78026

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home