3,503

Judsonia, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $106,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S 3rd St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1000 S 3rd St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julia Myers Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $85,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 S 3rd St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1002 S 3rd St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julia Myers Real Broker

    • /6

      Est $223,734 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Highway 258, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      139 Highway 258, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 760% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,005
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.com LLP

    • /20

      Est $144,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Varnell St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1010 Varnell St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Dec 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lercher RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $189,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Varnell St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1109 Varnell St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Holt Dalrymple

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Missile Base Rd, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      705 Missile Base Rd, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Dec 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.com LLP

    • /39

      Est $129,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Evening St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1409 Evening St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rodger Cargile Cargile Auctions/Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $135,891 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Missile Base Rd, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      508 Missile Base Rd, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jami Honey RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Evening St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • Built 1941
      2105 Evening St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Greer RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $174,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Evening St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • Built 1994
      1801 Evening St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Mar 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Larry DeGroat Realty Professionals, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $186,736 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Skaggs St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      409 Skaggs St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors-Cabot Branch

    • /11

      Est $154,861 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Military Rd, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      108 W Military Rd, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janice Wright Dalrymple

    • /12

      Est $72,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 S 2nd St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1210 S 2nd St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 411% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,200
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lercher RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $89,896 Not Listed For Sale

      906 S 4th St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      906 S 4th St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,099% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tansha Rogers Crye-Leike

    • /35

      Est $77,697 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Depot Main St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      120 S Depot Main St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hale RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $107,775 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Locust St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      301 Locust St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lercher RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $95,420 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Locust St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      309 Locust St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,001
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    • /9

      Est $79,702 Not Listed For Sale

      809 S 2nd St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      809 S 2nd St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Williams RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $68,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 S 1st St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1210 S 1st St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,431% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • May 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Williams RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $214,253 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Jennifer Dr, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      111 Jennifer Dr, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lercher RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $213,676 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Christopher Dr, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      105 Christopher Dr, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Merritt RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $190,920 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Christopher Dr, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      101 Christopher Dr, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,900
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Baldridge RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $132,275 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Renee St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      104 Renee St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Weathers Dalrymple

    • /10

      Est $103,325 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Lynn St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      117 Lynn St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Aug 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janice Wright Dalrymple

    • /26

      Est $150,937 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lynn St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      116 Lynn St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,450
      • Mar 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Duncan RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $117,715 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Monroe St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      610 Monroe St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    • /15

      Est $91,945 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Wade Ave, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      603 Wade Ave, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 557% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Merritt RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $158,505 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Jackson St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      614 Jackson St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Duncan RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $116,047 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Jackson St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      716 Jackson St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Greer RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $110,455 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Monroe St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      709 Monroe St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,250
      • Oct 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Roger Devore RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $132,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Wade Ave, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1109 Wade Ave, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Apr 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hale RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $92,305 Not Listed For Sale

      309 E 12th St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      309 E 12th St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 320% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Feb 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lercher RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $127,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Wade Ave, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1217 Wade Ave, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 420% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,501
      • Aug 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    • /37

      Est $174,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Wayland St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1402 Wayland St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Moore Green Light Realty

    • /31

      Est $198,349 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Stonecrest Dr, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      104 Stonecrest Dr, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cargile Cargile Auctions/Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $206,027 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Meadowview Cir, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      120 Meadowview Cir, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Moore Green Light Realty

    • /20

      Est $211,692 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Meadowview Cir, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      116 Meadowview Cir, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Mar 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Lorton Searcy Hometown Realty

    • /40

      Est $205,917 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Meadowview Cir, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      108 Meadowview Cir, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Lorton Searcy Hometown Realty

    • /20

      Est $123,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Forey St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1712 Forey St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Duncan RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $163,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Brock St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1708 Brock St, Judsonia, AR 72081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Lorton Searcy Hometown Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home