$300,000
- Land
- 4.05 Acres
- $74,074 per Acre
925 N U S 83, Junction, TX 76849
925 N U S 83, Junction, TX 76849$300,000
925 N U S 83, Junction, TX 76849
925 N U S 83, Junction, TX 76849$569,100
Unlisted Address
If you're in the market for a great hunting tract, this 84.3-acre property deserves a look. With easy access from a county road, the land offers both convenience and seclusion, making it an ideal getaway for hunters and outdoor enthusiasts alike. The property features a beautiful mix of scattered live oaks and various hardwoods, creating excellent habitat and natural cover for wildlife. The
Helen Dockal Nine Bar Land & Cattle
$1,900,000
1456 Kc 181, Junction, TX 76849
Kelly Kothmann R.D. Kothmann Real Estate
$200,000
Tract G-2 County Road 311 Unit G-2, Junction, TX 76849
Prime Corner Lot with Endless Opportunities Discover a rare investment opportunity at the highly visible intersection of Highway 377 and County Road 311, just minutes outside of Junction. This expansive 15+/- acre corner tract offers exceptional versatility for residential, commercial, or mixed-use development—ideal for investors, developers, or anyone ready to build their vision from the ground
Jennifer Nack Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty - SA
$300,000
3660 S St Andrews, Junction, TX 76849
3660 S St Andrews, Junction, TX 76849$349,900
461 Taurus Ln Unit 22, Harper, TX 76849
461 Taurus Ln Unit 22, Harper, TX 76849$349,000
18525 N US Hwy 377, London, TX 76854
Welcome to 18525 N US HWY 377 in London, Tx, conveniently located between Mason and Junction in the heart of the Texas Hill Country. This completely remodeled and move in ready property sits on 4.72 Scenic acres filled with mature oak trees and offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and country charm. The home features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and just over 1,000 Square feet of living