16

Juniata, PA Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /2

    $9,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $31,034 per Acre

    00 Poplar Run Rd, Claysburg, PA 16625

    Great opportunity to own property or build at Blue Knob Ski Resort Area. The parcel of ground is close to the golf course semi cleared and would make a great location for building. Call listing agent for more information.

    Amy Hite L&H Realty Group

    00 Poplar Run Rd, Claysburg, PA 16625
  • /2

    $86,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $97,727 per Acre

    Lot # 98 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

    Build your dream home in beautiful Fox Hollow community. Close to local amenities including shopping, dinning, and access to Interstate 99 Hollidaysburg School District Public Water & Sewer, buyer to pay tap fee at closing

    Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot # 98 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $86,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $93,478 per Acre

    Lot #148 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot #148 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $86,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $82,692 per Acre

    Lot #149 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot #149 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $86,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $101,176 per Acre

    Lot #112 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot #112 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $61,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $87,143 per Acre

    Lot # 52 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot # 52 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $95,000

    $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Lot # 87 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot # 87 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $86,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $88,660 per Acre

    Lot #150 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot #150 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $86,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $46,486 per Acre

    Lot #114 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot #114 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $86,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $89,583 per Acre

    Lot #109 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot #109 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $67,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $63,810 per Acre

    Lot #51 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot #51 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $86,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $121,127 per Acre

    Lot #155 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot #155 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $86,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $134,375 per Acre

    Lot # 99 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot # 99 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $86,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $88,660 per Acre

    Lot #113 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot #113 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $95,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $67,857 per Acre

    Lot #108 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot #108 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
  • /2

    $86,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $65,152 per Acre

    Lot #156 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635

Leonard Fiore Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    Lot #156 Fox Hollow Subdivision, Duncansville, PA 16635
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home