85

Recently Sold Jupiter Town Hall Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $679,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    314 4th St, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,274

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jackson Relentless Real Estate Co.

    314 4th St, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /55

    $1,229,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1110 Kriss Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $616/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,539

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lazarus Coastal Properties

    1110 Kriss Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /34

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    144 Pennock Landing Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,634

    Last Listing Agent McKinley Navaroli Compass Florida LLC

    144 Pennock Landing Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    413 Philadelphia Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,849

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Charry Douglas Elliman

    413 Philadelphia Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /67

    $695,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    601 N Loxahatchee Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,196

    Last Listing Agent Yanil Espinal Treasure Property Group LLC

    601 N Loxahatchee Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

Showing Results 81 - 85, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home