26,663

Recently Sold Palm Beach County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $1,899,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13282 Artisan Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $637/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,000

    Kolter Homes Artistry Palm Beach - Culture Collection

    13282 Artisan Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
  • /23

    $749,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5379 Hutchinson Way, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,621

    Kolter Homes Cresswind Palm Beach at Westlake - Carson Collection

    5379 Hutchinson Way, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /28

    $3,125,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3300 S Ocean Blvd Unit 508 S, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,225/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,118,112

    Last Listing Agent Donald Gorbach Gorbach Realty

    3300 S Ocean Blvd Unit 508 S, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /42

    $410,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    4203 Water Oak Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,179

    Last Listing Agent Abdias Alexandre Centric Realty Services LLC

    4203 Water Oak Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /11

    $465,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2860 S Ocean Blvd Unit 6020, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,051

    Last Listing Agent Donald Gorbach Gorbach Realty

    2860 S Ocean Blvd Unit 6020, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /55

    $1,860,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2430 NW 53rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33496

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,593,659

    Last Listing Agent Susan Demerer Compass Florida LLC

    2430 NW 53rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33496
  • /26

    $2,299,990 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    13270 Artisan Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $771/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,266,000

    Kolter Homes Artistry Palm Beach - Culture Collection

    13270 Artisan Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
  • /30

    $450,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    83 Andros Rd, Palm Springs, FL 33461

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,858

    Last Listing Agent Talya Lerman The Keyes Company (PBG)

    83 Andros Rd, Palm Springs, FL 33461
  • /32

    $697,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    4943 Rivo Alto Cir, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,667

4943 Rivo Alto Cir, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /30

    $1,139,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9643 St Germain Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,000

    Kolter Homes L'ambiance at Avenir - Carson Collection

    9643 St Germain Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
  • /47

    $86,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7076 Huntington Ln Unit 5030, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,236

    Last Listing Agent Gary Fitzpatrick Coldwell Banker

    7076 Huntington Ln Unit 5030, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /56

    $550,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    500 Ocean Dr Unit E1C, Juno Beach, FL 33408

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,997

    Last Listing Agent Sean Underwood Jupiter By the Sea Realty Inc

    500 Ocean Dr Unit E1C, Juno Beach, FL 33408
  • /45

    $127,777 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    769 Nantucket Cir Unit 769, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,287

    Last Listing Agent Jared B Compass Florida LLC

    769 Nantucket Cir Unit 769, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /2

    $454,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4845 Dillion St, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,419

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

    4845 Dillion St, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /60

    $550,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    337 Cypress Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,243

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Salgado JR Goldbay Realty Inc

    337 Cypress Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /57

    $652,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    103 Bellezza Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,520

    Last Listing Agent Harris Gaffar Exhibit Realty LLC

    103 Bellezza Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /39

    $649,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    17682 84th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,675

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    17682 84th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /33

    $280,099 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2470 Waterside Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,168

    Last Listing Agent Madelaine Ruiz Southdale Properties Inc.

    2470 Waterside Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /4

    $480,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7363 Overlook Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,760

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Lovinsky New Empire Realty, Inc.

    7363 Overlook Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • 10096 Timber Creek Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    $1,099,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10096 Timber Creek Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $420/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,618

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Avenir - Tradewinds Collection

    10096 Timber Creek Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
  • /39

    $232,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2110 SW 22nd Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,059

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Merritt South Florida Realty Group & Property Management LLC

    2110 SW 22nd Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /21

    $350,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    607 N F St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,317

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rucco Compass Florida LLC

    607 N F St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /35

    $324,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    421 S L St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,784

    Last Listing Agent Robert D'Arinzo LPT Realty, LLC

    421 S L St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /59

    $620,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4050 Parkside Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,687

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Ahee Compass Florida LLC

    4050 Parkside Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /23

    $185,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5725 Fernley Dr E Unit 410, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,080

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Andersson Partnership Realty Inc.

    5725 Fernley Dr E Unit 410, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /20

    $695,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    701 S Seas Dr Unit 2060, Jupiter, FL 33477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,587

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Agruso Power Net Realty.com Inc.

    701 S Seas Dr Unit 2060, Jupiter, FL 33477
  • /39

    $860,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10082 Harbourtown Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,583

    Last Listing Agent Valnice Silva Coldwell Banker Realty

    10082 Harbourtown Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33498
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5029 Beland Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,004

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fabozzi LoKation

    5029 Beland Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10546 Beach Palm Ct Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,623

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Galada The Corcoran Group

    10546 Beach Palm Ct Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /45

    $1,575,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    13525 Artisan Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,693,609

    Last Listing Agent Robert Heller Compass Florida LLC

    13525 Artisan Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
  • /44

    $450,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3735 Spring Crest Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,211

    Last Listing Agent Diane Keane Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    3735 Spring Crest Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /64

    $435,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    80 Cambridge Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,221

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Goldman Compass Florida LLC

    80 Cambridge Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /36

    $1,680,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    322 Valencia Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $975/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,042,143

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Krailler Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC

    322 Valencia Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2401 Amherst Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,683

    Last Listing Agent Tinka Ellington Compass Florida LLC

    2401 Amherst Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /52

    $555,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    104 Cove Rd, Greenacres, FL 33413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,155

    Last Listing Agent Victor Velazco Echo Fine Properties

    104 Cove Rd, Greenacres, FL 33413
  • /87

    $725,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    19590 Sea Pines Way, Boca Raton, FL 33498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,252

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    19590 Sea Pines Way, Boca Raton, FL 33498
  • /27

    $520,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    701 Seafarer Cir Unit 2020, Jupiter, FL 33477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,172

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Callaghan Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea

    701 Seafarer Cir Unit 2020, Jupiter, FL 33477
  • /34

    $620,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12866 Touchstone Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,245

    Last Listing Agent Diane Nelson Paradise Real Estate Intl

    12866 Touchstone Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
  • /2

    $217,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    640 NW 13th St Unit 120, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,434

    Last Listing Agent Paola Soto EXP Realty

    640 NW 13th St Unit 120, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /43

    $1,200,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    19557 Saturnia Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33498

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,409

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabel Lang Realty/ BR

    19557 Saturnia Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33498

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home