26,746

Recently Sold Palm Beach County FL Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $218,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,580

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ann Chapman Luxury Homes Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /5

    $249,900 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    31 Lake Arbor Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,772

    Last Listing Agent Ke'Ryn Gobin Gobin & Co., LLC.

    31 Lake Arbor Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461
  • /89

    $123,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    260 Monaco F Unit F, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,050

    Last Listing Agent Luis Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty

    260 Monaco F Unit F, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /30

    $271,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1200 Town Center Dr Unit 306, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,199

    Last Listing Agent Katie Nguyen-Curby KW Reserve

    1200 Town Center Dr Unit 306, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /27

    $384,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2618 Saginaw Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,952

    Last Listing Agent Angela Neil-Stalworth PA Century 21 WC Realty

    2618 Saginaw Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /14

    $587,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7569 168th Ct N, Palm Beach Country Estates, FL 33418

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $445,076 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,667

    Last Listing Agent Robert Berman Berman Realty

    7569 168th Ct N, Palm Beach Country Estates, FL 33418
  • /11

    $4,250,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    220 Indian Rd, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $2,268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,859,038

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Bowes The Corcoran Group

    220 Indian Rd, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /42

    $592,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    136 Lakeshore Dr Unit PH-13, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,861

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Jaworski Realty One Group Innovation

    136 Lakeshore Dr Unit PH-13, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
  • /13

    $300,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11022 Legacy Dr Unit 205, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,373

    Last Listing Agent Liz Doroba One Source Real Estate

    11022 Legacy Dr Unit 205, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /28

    $295,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    701 Washington Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,336

    Last Listing Agent Keith Korpi Coastal Classic Realty

    701 Washington Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /39

    $297,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15185 Michelangelo Blvd Unit 204, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,465

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Bennett Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    15185 Michelangelo Blvd Unit 204, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /52

    $815,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    47 Marina Gardens Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,361

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lemon Lemon Drop Realty

    47 Marina Gardens Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • /73

    $875,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    16673 75th Way N, West Palm Beach, FL 33418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,161

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kane Southern Key Realty

    16673 75th Way N, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
  • /51

    $317,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    4692 Daylily Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,004

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Goodell Signature Paradise Realty Int'l

    4692 Daylily Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /57

    $831,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6192 NW 24th St, Boca Raton, FL 33434

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,704

    Last Listing Agent Larry Wallenstein RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    6192 NW 24th St, Boca Raton, FL 33434
  • /94

    $132,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    24 Westgate Ln Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,023

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Perlmutter Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    24 Westgate Ln Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4770 Fountains Dr S Unit 302, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,402

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lang The Keyes Company

    4770 Fountains Dr S Unit 302, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /34

    $200,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4977 Equestrian Cir Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,159

    Last Listing Agent Heath Wagner EXP Realty LLC

    4977 Equestrian Cir Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /67

    $285,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2009 SW 15th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,858

    Last Listing Agent Kelly LeFaivre Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    2009 SW 15th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /48

    $339,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    15443 Floral Club Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,691

    Last Listing Agent Donna Greenberg RealVantage Real Estate Corp.

    15443 Floral Club Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /93

    $3,100,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    17865 Monte Vista Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33496

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,019,603

    Last Listing Agent Denise Silk RE/MAX Select Group

    17865 Monte Vista Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33496
  • /51

    $560,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10463 Copper Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,001

    Last Listing Agent Linda Samuels The Keyes Company

    10463 Copper Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • 324 W St Unit 13, Lantana, FL 33462

    $230,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    324 W St Unit 13, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,184

    Last Listing Agent Loodmy Jacques KW Reserve Palm Beach

    324 W St Unit 13, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /14

    $100,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14721 Bonaire Blvd Unit 1110, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,755

    Last Listing Agent Erik Ginsberg Compass Florida LLC

    14721 Bonaire Blvd Unit 1110, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /46

    $855,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    13739 Moss Agate Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,638

    Last Listing Agent Feng Qian Dalton Wade Inc

    13739 Moss Agate Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /41

    $495,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    218 S Federal Hwy Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,800

    Last Listing Agent Kari Garber Talon Point Capital LLC

    218 S Federal Hwy Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /17

    $425,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9070 SW 22nd St Unit D, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,615

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Fink Signature Best Florida Realty

    9070 SW 22nd St Unit D, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3520 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,138

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mahoney The Corcoran Group

    3520 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /48

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5080 N Ocean Dr Unit 12B, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,176

    Last Listing Agent Angela Voland Waterfront Properties & Club C

    5080 N Ocean Dr Unit 12B, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
  • /4

    $275,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4615 Evans Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $450,820 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,721

    Last Listing Agent Charles Campbell Purple Cow Realty LLC

    4615 Evans Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /42

    $289,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    723 Sunny Pine Way Unit B1, Greenacres, FL 33415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,116

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sowers RE/MAX Direct

    723 Sunny Pine Way Unit B1, Greenacres, FL 33415
  • /4

    $6,700,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7430 Belvedere Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • Land
    • 4.29 Acres
    • $1,561,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,713,404

    Last Listing Agent Dael Sidney Income Properties South

    7430 Belvedere Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /27

    $475,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3200 S Ocean Blvd Unit 504A, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,566

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cloninger Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    3200 S Ocean Blvd Unit 504A, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /51

    $1,475,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2675 NW 29th St, Boca Raton, FL 33434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,485,191

    Last Listing Agent Jason Clarke LoKation

    2675 NW 29th St, Boca Raton, FL 33434
  • /87

    $1,670,900 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9884 Migration Point, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,727,455

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Fernandez EXP Realty LLC

    9884 Migration Point, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
  • /17

    $100,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    210 South Blvd Unit C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,135

    Last Listing Agent Candace Killian Coldwell Banker Realty

    210 South Blvd Unit C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /5

    $1,000,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1995 Parkside Cir S, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,738

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Berk Compass Florida LLC

    1995 Parkside Cir S, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /35

    $550,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5353 Grand Banks Blvd, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,993

    Last Listing Agent Chanda George Quantum One Realty

    5353 Grand Banks Blvd, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /58

    $940,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    167 Arklow Ave, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,272

    Last Listing Agent Dave Shalkop Douglas Elliman Jupiter

    167 Arklow Ave, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /90

    $1,250,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3089 Bellflower Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,901

    Last Listing Agent DARAGH McCAFFREY Frater Realty LLC

    3089 Bellflower Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home