25,607

Jurupa Valley, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 39, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 39, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2015
      3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 39, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISA PRECIADO HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

  • /16

    $629,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    8625 Areca Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Upgraded Features included: Premium matte black plumbing fixtures throughout the home, and matte black cabinet hardware.

    RC Hobbs Company Builder
    8625 Areca Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 9804 Crossbay Loop Unit 2410, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $471,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9804 Crossbay Loop Unit 2410, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    9804 Crossbay Loop Unit 2410, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 4080 Pedley Rd Unit 229, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Pedley Rd Unit 229, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4080 Pedley Rd Unit 229, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Chavez Century 21 A Better Service

  • /36

    $689,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    6354 Big Bend Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Welcome to 6354 Big Bend Way, a stunning turnkey residence that perfectly blends modern efficiency with premium contemporary upgrades in the heart of Jurupa Valley. Built in 2021, this meticulously maintained single-story home offers an open-concept layout highlighted by sophisticated upgraded tile flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the high-traffic areas. The heart of the home is a

    Ken Oral eXp Realty of California Inc

    6354 Big Bend Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 6324 Baker St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $672,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6324 Baker St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,428

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Galvan CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    6324 Baker St, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 7272 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $187,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      7272 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509

      7272 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JASMINE MORENO KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

  • /21

    $948,888

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    5592 Avocet Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    Rare opportunity to own an impeccably maintained home that shows like a model home and feels better than new. The sale can include all furniture and appliances, offering a true turnkey experience. Located on a quiet street in Jurupa Valley, this single-story home with a single door entry offers over 2,800 square feet of living space with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. Built in 2016, it combines

    Robert Giambalvo Redfin Corporation

    5592 Avocet Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • /68

    $975,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7858 Sherry Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,530

    Last Listing Agent Vladlen Roytapel Compass

    7858 Sherry Ln, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 4080 Pedley Rd Unit 101, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Pedley Rd Unit 101, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4080 Pedley Rd Unit 101, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,100
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Abundes Excellence Real Estate

  • /15

    $649,990

    New Construction $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    8661 Areca Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Upgraded Features included: Folkstone Grey Cabinets, Laminate Wood Flooring, Tile Kitchen Backsplash, Premium Matte Black Plumbing Fixtures throughout the house, and Matte Black Cabinet Hardware. Backyard is upgraded with artificial turf.

    RC Hobbs Company Builder
    8661 Areca Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • /19

    $644,510

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    7524 La Canada Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Overlook

    7524 La Canada Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 6130 Camino Real Unit 188, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Camino Real Unit 188, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6130 Camino Real Unit 188, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JACKIE CERVANTES THE MORTGAGE PROS FUNDING, INC

  • /49

    $799,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 5PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    4311 Glenroy Ct, Riverside, CA 92509

    Pay zero electric bills!!!! Paid Solar Panels are INCLUDED on this gorgeous family home at the end of a Cul de sac with Stunning curb appeal, pride of ownership in a very exclusive residential area. This is what you've been looking for and more. A beautiful two story 5-bedroom home with 3 baths, Pool, Jacuzzi, 2 car garage, excellent for entertaining family and friends. Plenty of room in the back

    SERGIO PACHECO CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    4311 Glenroy Ct, Riverside, CA 92509
  • /2

    $695,333

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8540 Peachwillow Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,303

    8540 Peachwillow Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 5971 Moraga Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Est $181,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      5971 Moraga Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      5971 Moraga Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nazar Kalayji Fiv Realty Co.

  • /11

    $779,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    5601 Bain St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Charming two-story home in Jurupa Valley offering space, character, and versatility. This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence features approximately 2,180 sq ft of living space with a functional layout, multiple living areas, arched entryways, and abundant natural light. The updated kitchen offers ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and a dining nook.Situated on an approximately 13,068 sq ft

    Ambrosio Acosta 1St Class Realty

    5601 Bain St, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • 2721 Kings Canyon Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2721 Kings Canyon Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,109

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Chang RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    2721 Kings Canyon Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 4080 Pedley Rd Unit 99, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Pedley Rd Unit 99, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4080 Pedley Rd Unit 99, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kira Madrigal Crown Mortgage + Real Estate

  • /2

    $551,873

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    8556 Pimiento St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    The property is located at 8556 Pimiento St JURUPA VALLEY CA 92509 priced at 551873, the square foot and stories are 1502, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8556 Pimiento St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 5345 35th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5345 35th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,923

    Last Listing Agent SILVIA ALVAREZ ALVAREZ REALTY AND LOAN INC

    5345 35th St, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 12014 Tributary Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $1,055,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      12014 Tributary Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12014 Tributary Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yue Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $700,000

    $95K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    7780 Bolero Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    Welcome to this warm and inviting home located in the heart of Jurupa Valley, one of the Inland Empire’s best-kept secrets. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this property features a circular driveway, RV parking, and exceptional views. Enjoy Indian Hills Golf Course views from the backyard and scenic hill views from the front yard. This single-story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, with three

    Kevin O'Neill OFFERCITY HOMES

    7780 Bolero Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6594 June Mountain Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6594 June Mountain Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,349

    Last Listing Agent Gurbinder Kaur Elevate Real Estate Agency

    6594 June Mountain Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 79, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 79, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 79, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garron King EINSTEIN REALTY

  • /41

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    3229 Quarry Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Located in the desirable The Quarry community with no HOA, this beautiful pool home offers scenic hill views and a versatile floor plan just minutes from the renowned Oak Quarry Golf Club and directly across from Quarry Park. Inside, the thoughtfully designed open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and family room, creating an ideal space for everyday living and

    Sara Beresford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3229 Quarry Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 9798 Crossbay Loop Unit 2303, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $504,990

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    9798 Crossbay Loop Unit 2303, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    9798 Crossbay Loop Unit 2303, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 47, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 47, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 47, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LILIANA FLORES PONCE & PONCE REALTY

  • /3

    $549,990

    New Construction Open Fri 11AM - 5PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    9821 Crossbay Loop Unit 907, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Welcome to your new dream home! This stunning new construction townhome combines modern luxury with ultimate convenience. Featuring a private outdoor balcony off the primary bedroom, spacious open living areas, and a gourmet kitchen, this home is perfect for those who love both style and functionality. With easy access to major commuter routes and top-notch community amenities, it’s the perfect

    Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    9821 Crossbay Loop Unit 907, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 8308 Lakeside Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8308 Lakeside Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,376

    Last Listing Agent Bill D'Alvia Vista Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    8308 Lakeside Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 4829 Marrieta St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $895,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Marrieta St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4829 Marrieta St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Elachkar White Owl Realty

  • /33

    $735,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    9210 Trailhead Point, Riverside, CA 92509

    Horse Property | Jurupa Valley Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom horse property in the City of Jurupa Valley, where modern comfort meets exceptional outdoor living. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this immaculate home sits on an expansive 24,000 sq. ft. lot, offering outstanding privacy, versatility, and ample space for all your lifestyle needs, including boat and RV

    Rick Jackson JACKSON RIVERO PROPERTIES, INC

    9210 Trailhead Point, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 7695 Lakeside Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $755,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7695 Lakeside Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,631

    Last Listing Agent Juan Aguirre Realty Masters & Associates

    7695 Lakeside Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 23, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 23, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3700 Quartz Canyon Rd Unit 23, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ornelas NEXT Brokerage

  • /2

    $560,888

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    8568 Pimiento St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    The property is located at 8568 Pimiento St JURUPA VALLEY CA 92509 priced at 560888, the square foot and stories are 1600, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8568 Pimiento St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 6130 Camino Real Unit 244, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $120,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6130 Camino Real Unit 244, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Hollywood Rodeo Realty, Inc.

    6130 Camino Real Unit 244, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 345, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 345, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 345, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kama Burton CMB REALTY SERVICES

  • /32

    $729,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft

    10710 Brookfield Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    Located in a private gated community in Riverside, this single level spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the layout and features buyers are actively searching for. The open floor plan creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, making the home feel bright, functional, and ready for both daily living and entertaining.Set on a large lot, you get extra outdoor space

    Victor and Carol Prieto eHomes

    10710 Brookfield Dr, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 8963 Bold Ruler Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    $1,325,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8963 Bold Ruler Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 10 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,251

    Last Listing Agent Abel Dutra DALE FREITAS REALTY

    8963 Bold Ruler Ln, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 4080 Pedley Rd Unit 186, Riverside, CA 92509

      Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Pedley Rd Unit 186, Riverside, CA 92509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4080 Pedley Rd Unit 186, Riverside, CA 92509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN RUIZ PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home