$2,750,000
- Land
- 5.14 Acres
- $535,019 per Acre
6165 Dodd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
6165 Dodd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752$2,750,000
6165 Dodd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
6165 Dodd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752$149,999
3825 Crestmore Rd Unit 414, Riverside, CA 92509
Deydre Chavolla Century 21 LOTUS
$699,000
3447 Daly Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
Alison Littlejohn Nest Real Estate
$199,000
5442 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509
5442 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509$999,000
5570 Lark Sparrow Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
Ivy Kung eCentury Mortgage & Realty Inc
$199,900
0 Odell St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
0 Odell St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509$950,000
5754 Tilton Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
5754 Tilton Ave, Riverside, CA 92509$58,777
3319 Avalon St, Riverside, CA 92509
Thomas Bannally CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY
$2,700,000
5748 Tilton Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
Eric Chen CB RICHARD ELLIS
$1,450,000
6331 Pedley Rd, Riverside, CA 92509
JoAnne Brinson Realty One Group Homelink
On average, homes in Jurupa Valley, CA sell after 43 days on the market compared to the national average of 57 days. The median sale price for homes in Jurupa Valley, CA over the last 12 months is $678,210, down 8% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Buyers in Jurupa Valley often seek large lots, garage space, and family-friendly layouts, especially in neighborhoods like Mira Loma and Rubidoux.