Est $398,956 Not Listed For Sale
7330 Banks St, Justice, IL 60458
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,330 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $102/SF
- 45 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $340,000
- Nov 05, 2021
Last Listing Agent Michael Kaput First United Realtors, Inc.