11,211

Justin, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $438,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    Salerno Plan at Ladera at Timberbrook, Justin, TX 76247

    Ladera Living Builder
    440 Ladera Way Unit 36449113, Justin, TX 76247
  • /40

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    210 Spruce Valley Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    Step into this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a backyard oasis, HOT TUB, and dedicated office! Upon entry you will notice the soaring 12-foot ceilings, handscraped hardwood floors, and a grand entryway with art niches that creates an immediate sense of luxury. The open and contemporary shotgun-style floorplan is perfectly practical and filled with natural light thanks to walls of windows

    Breanna Burkett Coldwell Banker Realty

    210 Spruce Valley Dr, Justin, TX 76247
  • /20

    $346,699 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    478 Wilkerson Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,000

    Lennar Reatta Ridge - Classic Collection

    478 Wilkerson Ln, Justin, TX 76247
    • /38

      Est $499,399 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Cedar Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      350 Cedar Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Griffin Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /13

    $435,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894+ Sq Ft

    Arlington Plan at The Preserve - 50' Smart Series, Justin, TX 76247

    Introducing the Arlington, the newest 50’ Smart Series floorplan from M/I Homes! This single-story floorplan is the epitome of luxury and comfort, boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage throughout 2,894 square feet. Contact our team today to learn more!

    M/I Homes Builder
    133 Hudson Ln Unit 36475584, Justin, TX 76247
  • /21

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    620 Peshtigo Rd, Justin, TX 76247

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Justin! This spacious and inviting property offers a functional open-concept layout perfect for comfortable everyday living. The home features a bright living area with abundant natural light, a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space, and generously sized bedrooms designed for relaxation.The primary suite offers

    Mena Wahbaa Keller Williams Realty

    620 Peshtigo Rd, Justin, TX 76247
  • /37

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    18546 Lister Ct, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kelly Wethington Agency

    18546 Lister Ct, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $355,170 Not Listed For Sale

      16317 Cowboy Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16317 Cowboy Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Hunt Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $587,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft

    Magnolia III Plan at Timberbrook - 4B, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Magnolia III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, optional study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36765879, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /23

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1713 Baxter Springs Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    SIGN 2 Year lease and get one month free! Great 4 bedroom, 2 bath, one story home in the Northwest ISD off of 114. The home has newer carpet in all bedrooms and laminate flooring in living areas. The community has 2 pools, playground, and walking trails. Walking distance to elementary school. Convenient access to the DFW area via I35.

    Julie Cothran Repeat Realty, LLC

    1713 Baxter Springs Dr, Justin, TX 76247
  • /13

    $374,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8909 Acorn Ave, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,000

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    8909 Acorn Ave, Justin, TX 76247
    • /28

      Est $288,440 Not Listed For Sale

      16321 Cowboy Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16321 Cowboy Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Burch The Prichard Group

  • /39

    $580,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    Bellflower Plan at Timberbrook - 4B, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Bellflower is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that combines open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, this plan offers room to grow and the comfort of intentional design in every detail. At the heart of the home, an open kitchen and family room create a welcoming space for everyday living and effortless

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36766342, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /11

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1937 Creek Crossing Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    Cozy 3 bedrooms home with a formal dinning room and a office. The office could be converted into the 4th bedroom. It has an open, spacious kitchen with dark wood cabinets and tile flooring. The kitchen is open to the living room which has engineering wood flooring and fireplace. The backyard can be enjoyed on its covered patio. The community pool is just 2 blocks over. Close to Tanger outlet and

    Annie Wang Mersal Realty

    1937 Creek Crossing Dr, Justin, TX 76247
  • /10

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8917 Acorn Ave, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,040

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    8917 Acorn Ave, Justin, TX 76247
    • /19

      Est $306,936 Not Listed For Sale

      16328 Cowboy Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16328 Cowboy Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Broyles Whiterock SFR, LLC

  • /36

    $679,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    Primrose V Plan at Paloma Ranch, Justin, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Primrose V floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite with bath. Contact us or visit our

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    14700 S County Line Rd Unit 39759127, Justin, TX 76247
  • /22

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16721 Porterfield Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    SHOWINGS START BACK UP IN MID MAY. Currently AIRBNB-- Sought-after community of Justin, Texas. Located at 16721 Porterfield Lane, this well-maintained property offers the perfect balance of quiet suburban living with convenient access to major highways, shopping, dining, and top-rated Northwest ISD schools.This home features a thoughtfully designed layout with comfortable living spaces,

    Ashley Billmyre Keller Williams Realty

    16721 Porterfield Ln, Justin, TX 76247
  • 106 Rockwood Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    $375,081 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    106 Rockwood Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    106 Rockwood Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /32

      Est $399,246 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Cedar Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      347 Cedar Crest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Austin Nutt Fathom Realty

  • /38

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Carolina II Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Carolina II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 bedrooms with study) and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36895804, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /30

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    224 Northern Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    2026 build in the Reatta Ridge neighborhood. Open design, split bedroom layout, and bonus room which can be used as flex space. This home features LVP flooring, new cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances. Incredible and private backyard with large, covered patio, perfect for entertaining. Tenant has access to all HOA amenities: Community Pool, Amenity Center, Fishing Pond. Within walking

    Dorita Grimaldi Morton Realty & Prop Mgmt, LLC

    224 Northern Trail, Justin, TX 76247
  • /6

    $375,081 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    106 Rockwood Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    106 Rockwood Ln, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $439,171 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Goodnight Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      445 Goodnight Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Boyer Texas Realty Source, LLC.

  • /14

    $519,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft

    Casina Plan at Ladera at Timberbrook, Justin, TX 76247

    Ladera Living Builder
    440 Ladera Way Unit 36458339, Justin, TX 76247
  • /32

    $2,819 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1336 Water Canna Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    !MOVE-IN-OFFER!**FOUR WEEKS OF FREE RENT**Grab this deal!Be the very first to discover Meadowlark at Wildflower Ranch, a brand-new community where modern luxury meets resort-style living. Thoughtfully designed spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home to integrate seamlessly with your lifestyle, offering sophistication, technology, and endless opportunities for extraordinary outdoor enjoyment—all

    Rajitha Gali REKonnection, LLC

    1336 Water Canna Dr, Justin, TX 76247
  • /19

    $368,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16912 Big Red Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Wildflower Ranch - Lonestar Collection

    16912 Big Red Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /30

      Est $329,702 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Silver Mine Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      411 Silver Mine Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Cooper Fieldhouse Realty Group Partners, LLC

  • /17

    $482,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    Clairmont Plan at Treeline, Justin, TX 76247

    Achieve the lifestyle you’ve been dreaming of in the open and bright Clairmont floor plan by David Weekley Homes. Welcome guests and enjoy your outdoor leisure time from the timeless comfort of the covered porch. Your open-concept floor plan offers a sunlit interior design space that adapts to your everyday life and special occasion needs. The chef’s specialty kitchen allows easy foot traffic

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    11709 Canopy Trail Unit 36492694, Justin, TX 76247
  • /12

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15508 Leaside Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    Nestled in the beautiful Trails of Elizabeth Creek community, this charming single-story home features a bright, open-concept living area that seamlessly integrates an inviting kitchen and breakfast nook, creating the perfect environment for family gatherings. The thoughtfully designed layout offers a functional split-bedroom floor plan, placing the secondary bedrooms and a full bath near the

    Grace Vuluvala Mersal Realty

    15508 Leaside Dr, Justin, TX 76247
  • /29

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1837 Trego Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,819

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hill Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1837 Trego Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /38

      Est $315,825 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Lone Star Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      416 Lone Star Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cleveland CeCe Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $598,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft

    Verona 2 Plan at Ladera at Timberbrook, Justin, TX 76247

    Ladera Living Builder
    440 Ladera Way Unit 36458005, Justin, TX 76247
  • /15

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    829 Loomis Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    Step into this bright, 4-year-old single-owner home featuring a spacious open floor plan perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, creating a welcoming, airy atmosphere. Well-maintained and move-in ready, this home combines comfort with modern functionality. This home also includes a water softener and reverse osmosis system!

    Tyler Cassidy Real Broker, LLC

    829 Loomis Trail, Justin, TX 76247
  • /33

    $458,399 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    205 Northern Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    205 Northern Trail, Justin, TX 76247
    • /22

      Est $274,638 Not Listed For Sale

      16225 Cowboy Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16225 Cowboy Trail, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Case Peak Results Realty

  • /13

    $412,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    Barbosa Plan at The Preserve - 40’ Smart Series, Justin, TX 76247

    Welcome to the Barbosa floorplan. Boasting 2,411-2,696 square feet of pure bliss, this home features 3—6 bedrooms, 2.5—4.5 bathrooms, and a free-flowing layout. In this spacious 2-story home, everyone will have a space to call his or her own. The memories are just waiting to be made!

    M/I Homes Builder
    133 Hudson Ln Unit 36487161, Justin, TX 76247
  • /40

    $3,299 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1080 Canuela Way, Justin, TX 76247

    Welcome to the beautiful Wildflower Ranch community—where new memories begin!Be one of the first to experience this beautifully crafted 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a separate study or office, designed with comfort, care, and modern convenience in mind. This home offers everything you’ve been looking for—spacious layouts, keyless entry, and elegant finishes—all without compromise.The

    Rajitha Gali REKonnection, LLC

    1080 Canuela Way, Justin, TX 76247
  • /13

    $370,149 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    316 Sedalia Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Reatta Ridge - Classic Collection

    316 Sedalia Trail, Justin, TX 76247
    • /25

      Est $300,520 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Windmill Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      216 Windmill Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 268 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home