11,212

Justin, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $500,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Wildflower Ranch - 60-65, Justin, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    16333 Boston Ivy Dr Unit 36917508, Justin, TX 76247
  • /27

    $464,192 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8417 Acorn Ave, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    8417 Acorn Ave, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $784,453 Not Listed For Sale

      13881 Megan Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13881 Megan Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Vibral Ebby Halliday

  • /32

    $572,678 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft

    1029 Alberta Spruce Rd, Justin, TX 76247

    Popular, Highland Homes' Redford floorplan across from a grassy park in master planned Wildflower Ranch. No neighbor behind. The Redford plan features an open floorplan with two story vaulted ceilings, floor to ceiling family room fireplace, open railings, a loft with a large, adjacent media room. Kitchen with built in appliances and large island, Primary bed has a bay window perfect for seating

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1029 Alberta Spruce Rd, Justin, TX 76247
  • /40

    $604,975 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    812 Blue Fescue Rd, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,000

    812 Blue Fescue Rd, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $843,519 Not Listed For Sale

      12730 Helen Rd, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12730 Helen Rd, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Hill Phelps Realty Group, LLC

  • /14

    $768,773 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft

    1385 Clementine Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    Introducing an exceptional Grand Home in the highly sought-after, family-friendly Justin Crossing community—offering the rare advantage of no MUD or PID taxes and an anticipated April completion. Designed with refined elegance and modern livability in mind, this residence is nestled within a vibrant neighborhood featuring a park, playground, dog park, and picturesque walking trails connecting to

    Stephen Brooks Royal Realty, Inc.

    1385 Clementine Trail, Justin, TX 76247
  • /40

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    289 Hilltop Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,141

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Polk Real Estate Shoppe TX, LLC

    289 Hilltop Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $819,298 Not Listed For Sale

      12750 Helen Rd, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12750 Helen Rd, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lane Farr Attorney Broker Services

  • /45

    $461,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    Torino Plan at Ladera at Timberbrook, Justin, TX 76247

    Ladera Living Builder
    440 Ladera Way Unit 36476202, Justin, TX 76247
  • /32

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2437 Whispering Pines Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,379

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Hendricks

    2437 Whispering Pines Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /39

      Est $372,862 Not Listed For Sale

      16524 Jasmine Springs Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16524 Jasmine Springs Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dani Palmer Redfin Corporation

  • /23

    $495,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,029+ Sq Ft

    Richardson Plan at Timberbrook, Justin, TX 76247

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    1016 Longbow Trail Unit 36457695, Justin, TX 76247
  • /40

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    406 Oakcrest Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,098

    Last Listing Agent Texas Tammy CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    406 Oakcrest Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /36

      Est $310,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Arbuckle Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1701 Arbuckle Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Byrns Iron Star Realty

  • /27

    $610,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    916 Mumms Field Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    Beautiful new Highland Home in master planned Wildflower Ranch. Wildflower Ranch amenity features include a lazy river, a separate resort style pool with beach entry and tanning decks, an onsite convenience store, an onsite lifestyle director and HOA office, miles of hike and bike trails, multiple parks and playgrounds, a dog park and future pickleball and splash pad. This home has so much to

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    916 Mumms Field Dr, Justin, TX 76247
  • 1015 Sedona Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    $436,349 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1015 Sedona Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Impression Homes Timberbrook

    1015 Sedona Trail, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $346,905 Not Listed For Sale

      16537 Alena Ct, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16537 Alena Ct, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kassidy Free MAGNOLIA REALTY

  • /34

    $501,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne II Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Hawthorne II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36895816, Northlake, TX 76247
  • 1025 Auburn Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    $519,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1025 Auburn Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,693

    M/I Homes The Preserve - 50' Smart Series

    1025 Auburn Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /16

      Est $273,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Sierra Meadow Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1732 Sierra Meadow Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Broyles Whiterock SFR, LLC

  • /44

    $557,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    Dewberry III Plan at Timberbrook - 4B, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Bayberry III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and ensuite bath, an upstairs game room, and a second private bedroom suite that has the option to change to a

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36765889, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /24

    $497,545 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11304 Canopy Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,000

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    11304 Canopy Trail, Justin, TX 76247
    • /28

      Est $298,208 Not Listed For Sale

      16512 Woodside Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16512 Woodside Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

  • /21

    $406,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603+ Sq Ft

    Prosper Plan at Timberbrook, Justin, TX 76247

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    1016 Longbow Trail Unit 36500080, Justin, TX 76247
  • /3

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    526 Claremont Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,000

    M/I Homes The Preserve - 40’ Smart Series

    526 Claremont Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $318,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Sierra Meadow Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1717 Sierra Meadow Ln, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hines CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /29

    $450,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne Plan at Wildflower Ranch - 60-65, Justin, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Hawthorne floor plan is a single-story home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    16333 Boston Ivy Dr Unit 36917493, Justin, TX 76247
  • /12

    $602,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1000 Ashcroft Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Timberbrook - Villas Collection

    1000 Ashcroft Ln, Justin, TX 76247
    • /24

      Est $295,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Carolina Ridge Way, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1629 Carolina Ridge Way, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zackary McKenna Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $529,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft

    Silverstone Plan at Timberbrook, Justin, TX 76247

    The Silverstone is one of our popular floor plans with its modern look, open to below game room and many options to customize the home. This home comes standard with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2-car garage, dining room, upstairs game room and flex space, freestanding tub in main bathroom, and 10' ceilings downstairs and 9' ceilings upstairs. Upgrade this home with optional larger main bathroom

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    207 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36487936, Justin, TX 76247
  • /34

    $499,975 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    833 Blue Fescue Rd, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,000

    833 Blue Fescue Rd, Justin, TX 76247
    • /14

      Est $340,376 Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Baxter Springs Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1736 Baxter Springs Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 184 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Glynn JG Real Estate, LLC

  • /25

    $455,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    Plan Continental at Treeline, Justin, TX 76247

    Highland Homes Builder
    11713 Canopy Trail Unit 36557618, Justin, TX 76247
  • /27

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1441 Elkford Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,200

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Beavers Real Estate Station LLC

    1441 Elkford Ln, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $391,141 Not Listed For Sale

      16509 Woodside Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16509 Woodside Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Johnson OnDemand Realty

  • /38

    $474,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    Violet II Plan at Wildflower Ranch - 60-65, Justin, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Violet II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, an upstairs game room, and media rooms. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    16333 Boston Ivy Dr Unit 36918065, Justin, TX 76247
  • /23

    $535,287 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11220 Canopy Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,000

    David Weekley Homes Treeline

    11220 Canopy Trail, Justin, TX 76247
    • /27

      Est $335,846 Not Listed For Sale

      16637 Woodside Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16637 Woodside Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gatz LPT Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $587,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    Bellflower III Plan at Wildflower Ranch - 60-65, Justin, TX 76247

    The Bellflower III is a spacious two-story home designed for those who want comfort, versatility, and elevated living. With five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, and dedicated study, this plan offers refined spaces for gathering and privacy alike. Ranging from 3,979 to 3,988 square feet, the Bellflower III provides abundant room to live and grow, with thoughtful

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    16333 Boston Ivy Dr Unit 36917421, Justin, TX 76247

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home