$1,210,000
317 C-1 Olomana St, Kailua, HI 96734
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,104 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $1,096/SF
- 107 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Corinda Wong Hawaii Modern Realty
317 C-1 Olomana St, Kailua, HI 96734
$1,210,000
317 C-1 Olomana St, Kailua, HI 96734
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Corinda Wong Hawaii Modern Realty
317 C-1 Olomana St, Kailua, HI 96734
$1,050,000
358D Kaelepulu Dr Unit 704, Kailua, HI 96734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,249,953
Last Listing Agent Akino Hayakawa Coldwell Banker Realty
358D Kaelepulu Dr Unit 704, Kailua, HI 96734
$1,470,000
749 Oneawa St, Kailua, HI 96734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,359,791
Last Listing Agent Shannon W. King Island Living Homes
749 Oneawa St, Kailua, HI 96734
$1,395,000
426 Ulupaina St Unit C, Kailua, HI 96734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,396,256
Last Listing Agent Pili Tuitama HomeSmart Island Homes
426 Ulupaina St Unit C, Kailua, HI 96734
$1,050,000
619 Oneawa St, Kailua, HI 96734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,039,952
Last Listing Agent Lectie Batula Hawaii Modern Realty
619 Oneawa St, Kailua, HI 96734
$675,000
14 Aulike St Unit 806, Kailua, HI 96734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $676,085
Last Listing Agent Dan Ihara Keller Williams Honolulu
14 Aulike St Unit 806, Kailua, HI 96734
$2,300,000
42-106 Aleka Place, Kailua, HI 96734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,376,697
Last Listing Agent Mary LaVoie-Olson Corcoran Pacific Properties
42-106 Aleka Place, Kailua, HI 96734
$925,000
1030 Aoloa Place Unit 11/311B, Kailua, HI 96734