Est $177,088 Not Listed For Sale
308 W G Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49004
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,016 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $162/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $165,000
- Apr 03, 2024
Last Listing Agent Mark Doorlag Doorlag Realty Company