6,679

Homes in ZIP Code 49008

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $142,916 Not Listed For Sale

      3407 Adams St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3407 Adams St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sullivan Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

  • /42

    $240,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3646 Woodcliff Dr Unit 3646, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,412

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    3646 Woodcliff Dr Unit 3646, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /27

      Est $189,348 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Madison St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3308 Madison St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Keenan Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

  • /29

    $280,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    701 W Vine St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,460

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Kirkendall Lukeman Group LLC

    701 W Vine St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /12

      Est $134,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Parkview Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2401 Parkview Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Condet Five Star Real Estate

  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4018 Katydid Ln, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,429

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    4018 Katydid Ln, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /20

      Est $158,649 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Adams St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3311 Adams St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Chambers CENTURY 21 C. Howard

  • /28

    $205,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1820 Oakland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,572

    Last Listing Agent Paul McIntyre City2Shore Valley Springs

    1820 Oakland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /24

      Est $181,362 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Adams St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3212 Adams St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna N. Knight-Major RE/MAX Michigan

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2144 Oakland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF

    Current Estimated Value $335,892

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Copeland Five Star Real Estate

    2144 Oakland Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /24

      Est $166,037 Not Listed For Sale

      3536 Hoover St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3536 Hoover St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamella Knapp RE/MAX Michigan

  • /25

    $319,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1115 Hol Hi Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,612

    Last Listing Agent Austin Spieth Five Star Real Estate

    1115 Hol Hi Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /11

      Est $173,129 Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Lowden St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3531 Lowden St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Peterson Dover Birch & Associates

  • /41

    $255,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2923 Parkview Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,743

    Last Listing Agent Terri Feltner Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    2923 Parkview Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /23

      Est $202,951 Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Knox St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3603 Knox St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Brown Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

  • /23

    $379,907 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1511 Edgeridge Cir, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,306

1511 Edgeridge Cir, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /28

      Est $189,236 Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Lowden St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3513 Lowden St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Fischer Five Star Real Estate

  • /33

    $325,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2805 Winchell Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,631

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Fischer Five Star Real Estate

    2805 Winchell Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /14

      Est $173,080 Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Lowden St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3524 Lowden St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Peterson Dover Birch & Associates

  • /33

    $260,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2733 Lorraine Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,174

    Last Listing Agent Anna Simonian Five Star Real Estate

    2733 Lorraine Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /36

      Est $170,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Knox St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3516 Knox St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Dawson Five Star Real Estate

  • /25

    $248,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2522 Kensington Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,870

    Last Listing Agent Melody Stirk Strong Properties - Portage

    2522 Kensington Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /21

      Est $136,583 Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Amherst Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2814 Amherst Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Richards Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

  • /32

    $247,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    917 Clover St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,185

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bosch Liston & Liston, LLC DBA Liston Bosch Realty

    917 Clover St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /22

      Est $156,762 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Amherst Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2720 Amherst Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamella Knapp RE/MAX Michigan

  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    722 Buchanan Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,036

    Last Listing Agent Ron Ekema RE/MAX Advantage

    722 Buchanan Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /31

      Est $187,645 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Hoover St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3308 Hoover St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Pflibsen Lakes & Country Real Estate Inc

  • /39

    $310,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1219 W Maple St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,186

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Lucas Keller Williams- Portage St

    1219 W Maple St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /6

      Est $207,662 Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Hoover St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1928
      3315 Hoover St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,631% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Waller Location Realty

  • /24

    $260,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3912 Robin Ln, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,499

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Barber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    3912 Robin Ln, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /25

      Est $230,860 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Wood St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3312 Wood St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kendrick USREALTY.COM LLP - I

  • /29

    $217,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2622 Wellington Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,647

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Vos Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    2622 Wellington Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Parkview Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3103 Parkview Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Landuyt Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

  • /23

    $275,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3928 Laird Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,658

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Tolmacs eXp Realty LLC

    3928 Laird Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /41

      Est $497,841 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Lake Hill Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3304 Lake Hill Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,860
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Gram eXp Realty LLC

  • /12

    $110,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    623 McCourtie St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,724

    Last Listing Agent Madison Lukeman Lukeman Group LLC

    623 McCourtie St, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /62

      Est $600,108 Not Listed For Sale

      3322 Lake Hill Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3322 Lake Hill Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Beegle Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

  • /41

    $480,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2056 Autumn Crest Ln Unit 5, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,856

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Bronson Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    2056 Autumn Crest Ln Unit 5, Kalamazoo, MI 49008
    • /29

      Est $330,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4173 Lake Terrace Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4173 Lake Terrace Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /23

    $233,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1026 Par 4 Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,874

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bradfield eXp Realty LLC

    1026 Par 4 Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home