$140,000
3423 N Circle Dr NE, Kalkaska, MI 49646
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 607 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $231/SF
- 58 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $146,350
Last Listing Agent Bob Brick REMAX Bayshore - West Shore Dr TC
3423 N Circle Dr NE, Kalkaska, MI 49646