$150,000
114 C Ave, Kalona, IA 52247
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 871 Sq Ft
- Built 1905
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $172/SF
- 107 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $153,090
Last Listing Agent Evan Hall Edge Realty Group
$150,000
114 C Ave, Kalona, IA 52247
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $153,090
Last Listing Agent Evan Hall Edge Realty Group
$490,000
1155 Orange Ave, Kalona, IA 52247
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Sieren KALONA REALTY, INC.
$585,000
1208 J Ave, Kalona, IA 52247
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $606,766
Last Listing Agent Hayley Hershberger KALONA REALTY, INC.
$264,500
210 Jefferson St, Kalona, IA 52247
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $265,639
Last Listing Agent Hayley Hershberger KALONA REALTY, INC.
$395,000
1304 Angle Rd SW, Kalona, IA 52247
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $387,357
Last Listing Agent Abbi Smit KALONA REALTY, INC.
$337,000
219 Timberline Terrace, Kalona, IA 52247
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Abbi Smit KALONA REALTY, INC.
$271,000
818 5th St, Kalona, IA 52247
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $278,008
Last Listing Agent Cooper Tonning Iowa Realty
$160,000
308 B Ave, Kalona, IA 52247
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $169,953
Last Listing Agent Hayley Hershberger KALONA REALTY, INC.
$325,000
805 10th St, Kalona, IA 52247
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $340,364
Last Listing Agent Larry Pickard Edge Realty Group
$45,000
0 117th Court (Lot 12), Kalona, IA 52247
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stimmel Keller Williams Legacy Group
$249,900
200 F Place, Kalona, IA 52247