$1,650,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
59-120 Ka Nani Dr, Kamuela, HI 96743
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,107 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $783/SF
Last Listing Agent Tanya Kangas Real Broker
59-120 Ka Nani Dr, Kamuela, HI 96743$1,650,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
59-120 Ka Nani Dr, Kamuela, HI 96743
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tanya Kangas Real Broker
59-120 Ka Nani Dr, Kamuela, HI 96743$820,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025
64-5266 Puu Nani Dr, Kamuela, HI 96743
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $828,621
Last Listing Agent Cindy Wild Premier Island Properties LLC
64-5266 Puu Nani Dr, Kamuela, HI 96743$850,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025
67-5060 Yutaka Pen Place Unit 60, Kamuela, HI 96743
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $846,659
Last Listing Agent Minoo Elison Connect Hawaii, LLC
67-5060 Yutaka Pen Place Unit 60, Kamuela, HI 96743$9,300,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025
62 Kila Place, Waimea, HI 96743
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Harold Clarke Private Listings by Harold X Clarke
62 Kila Place, Waimea, HI 96743$492,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026
64-5231 White Rd, Kamuela, HI 96743
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $528,129
Last Listing Agent Rowena Marie Kapeliela eXp Realty
64-5231 White Rd, Kamuela, HI 96743$1,650,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026
68-1375 S Pauoa Rd Unit D4, Kamuela, HI 96743
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,660,186
Last Listing Agent Sara Devitt Hawaii Coast Properties LLC
68-1375 S Pauoa Rd Unit D4, Kamuela, HI 96743$6,056,465 Sold Mar 02, 2026
68-1045 Ke Kailani Dr Unit 5A, Kamuela, HI 96743
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Chicoine One Ocean Realty
68-1045 Ke Kailani Dr Unit 5A, Kamuela, HI 96743$875,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026