16,300

Kāneohe, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 45-995 Wailele Rd Unit 21, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,052,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-995 Wailele Rd Unit 21, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      45-995 Wailele Rd Unit 21, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikky Okuda House Plus LLC

  • /25

    $1,900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    47-386 Lulani St Unit B, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Welcome to your dream home in the coveted Lulani Ocean neighborhood of Kaneohe! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-family CPR residence is the perfect combination of modern upgrades, energy efficiency, and island living. 3/2 with full kitchen upstairs and 1/1 with wet bar downstairs. Remodeled in 2020 with tasteful, high-quality finishes, this home is truly move-in ready. Imagine waking

    Vincent Lao Five Star Realty, Inc.

    47-386 Lulani St Unit B, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 46-055 Meheanu Place Unit 3453, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    46-055 Meheanu Place Unit 3453, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Schag Hawaii Modern Realty

    46-055 Meheanu Place Unit 3453, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 47-367 Lulani St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $2,013,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-367 Lulani St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      47-367 Lulani St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenn Asato Asato Properties LLC

  • /23

    $180,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    46-78 Emepela Place Unit K104, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Great opportunity to own a unit in Windward Estates. Leasehold Property. Lease until 2033. Buyer to do own due diligence. Lease and lease rent details to be confirmed.

    Lealani Gamboa Kapolei Realty, Inc.

    46-78 Emepela Place Unit K104, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 46-359 Haiku Rd Unit C9, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    46-359 Haiku Rd Unit C9, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,983

    Last Listing Agent Ben Puccetti Compass

    46-359 Haiku Rd Unit C9, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 46-255 Kahuhipa St Unit A504, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $392,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      46-255 Kahuhipa St Unit A504, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      46-255 Kahuhipa St Unit A504, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Uyeda KLU Real Estate Inc.

  • /6

    $2,200,000

    $800K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    46-204 Yacht Club St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Absolute bargain! Unbelievable price! Priced low and firm for your pre-approved buyer who wants a great value on the best house in Kaneohe! It won't last long at this low, low price, so hurry and do your buyer a favor and write me a squeaky clean, full price offer today and save yourself all the fun of a full price counter offer!

    Chad Young Coldwell Banker Realty

    46-204 Yacht Club St, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 44-130 Mui Place Unit 2603, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $820,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    44-130 Mui Place Unit 2603, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $889/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudine Yim Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    44-130 Mui Place Unit 2603, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-535 Luluku Rd Unit M5, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $408,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-535 Luluku Rd Unit M5, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      45-535 Luluku Rd Unit M5, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kai Brown Compass

  • /20

    $399,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    46-280 Kahuhipa St Unit B204, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Welcome to your new home in the heart of Kane‘ohe!This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and island living. Move-in ready and naturally breezy, this home stays cool year-round with refreshing windward winds flowing throughout.Located in an ultra-convenient area, you’ll love being just minutes from freeway access, schools, shopping,

    Deborah Low Coldwell Banker Realty

    46-280 Kahuhipa St Unit B204, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 46-055 Meheanu Place Unit 3433, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    46-055 Meheanu Place Unit 3433, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $746/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Schag Hawaii Modern Realty

    46-055 Meheanu Place Unit 3433, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-546 Huawaina Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,545,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-546 Huawaina Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      45-546 Huawaina Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Nino Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /8

    $850,000

    $49K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    44-101 Keaalau Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    This property offers a unique opportunity to construct a custom residence with panoramic views of Kaneohe Bay, situated above the hill in Bay View Garden. The level lot provides an ideal foundation for new construction, and the rear boundary can be enhanced through strategic landscaping. The site promises a tranquil and serene environment overlooking Kaneohe Bay. The existing house has remained

    Armi Harper Harper Island Realty LLC

    44-101 Keaalau Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 45-650 Kapunahala Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    45-650 Kapunahala Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,853

    Last Listing Agent Corinda Wong Hawaii Modern Realty

    45-650 Kapunahala Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 46-283 Kahuhipa St Unit A216, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $481,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      46-283 Kahuhipa St Unit A216, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      46-283 Kahuhipa St Unit A216, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pillori Drop - 2025

  • /25

    $2,200,000

    $240K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,307 Sq Ft

    45-333 Mahalani St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    BEAUTIFULLY designed, completely remodeled home with meticulous attention to detail is a MUST SEE! Take in the lovely views of the Ko’olau mountains and Kaneohe Bay from either of the two spacious lanai’s. This incredible home showcases exceptional craftsmanship throughout. Upstairs features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with floor to ceiling imported Italian tile, a luxurious primary en-suite bath

    Lisa Bader Corcoran Pacific Properties

    45-333 Mahalani St, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 45-860 Anoi Rd Unit 11, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $999,999

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    45-860 Anoi Rd Unit 11, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Murakami Coldwell Banker Realty

    45-860 Anoi Rd Unit 11, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 45-470 Lolii St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,591,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-470 Lolii St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      45-470 Lolii St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Pizarro Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $2,299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    44-672 Kahinani Place Unit 11, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Approximately 3,100 square feet house in Kaneohe offering prime accessibility to nearby shopping and beaches. The home features three bedrooms, each with an en-suite bathroom, providing privacy and comfort. The open floor plan allows for flexible living, with a designated flex room that can be utilized as a home office, hobby space, or additional living area. The property boasts stunning ocean

    Maria Kawananakoa Coldwell Banker Realty

    44-672 Kahinani Place Unit 11, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 46-180 Kalali Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    46-180 Kalali Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,823

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Alt American Dream Realty LLC

    46-180 Kalali Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 46-305 Kalali St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,721,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      46-305 Kalali St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      46-305 Kalali St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loren Carll Island Exclusive Properties

  • /25

    $1,100,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    45-548 Keaahala Rd Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Tucked away on a rare 11,200 sq. ft. secluded flag lot with sweeping Ko'olau Mountain views, this property offers privacy, potential, and a prime Kane'ohe location. Set back from the street and accessed by a peaceful private lane, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a front living room and a spacious media room at the opposite end, creating a functional and flexible layout. Excellent cross

    Michiko Wada Coldwell Banker Realty

    45-548 Keaahala Rd Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 45-342 Lilipuna Rd Unit 307, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    45-342 Lilipuna Rd Unit 307, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,299

    Last Listing Agent Malia Siu Compass

    45-342 Lilipuna Rd Unit 307, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 46-146 Kiowai St Unit 2623, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $645,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      46-146 Kiowai St Unit 2623, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      46-146 Kiowai St Unit 2623, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Gennarelli Aloha Properties, Inc.

  • /19

    $899,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    46-035 Konohiki St Unit 3861, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    VA ASSUMABLE LOAN AT 2.25% interest for VA or... NON-VA BUYER!! Don't miss your chance to own this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom, corner-end penthouse in the much sought after Poha Kea Point Community. Enjoy indoor-outdoor living on the lanai that opens up to expansive views of Kaneohe Bay and the Koolau Mountains. The home has been meticulously upgraded with Regency Walnut hardwood floors throughout,

    Tristan Schag Hawaii Modern Realty

    46-035 Konohiki St Unit 3861, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 46-239 Haiku Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    46-239 Haiku Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,622

    Last Listing Agent Jared Musser Compass

    46-239 Haiku Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 46-431 Kahuhipa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $846,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      46-431 Kahuhipa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      46-431 Kahuhipa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lectie Batula Hawaii Modern Realty

  • /19

    $925,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft

    45-995 Wailele Rd Unit 65, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Welcome to Makani Kai Marina #65, a rarely available corner unit offering exceptional privacy and marina lifestyle in the heart of Kaneohe. This spacious residence features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 parking stalls, with an open floor plan designed to capture natural light and cool trade winds. As a desirable corner unit, this home enjoys added windows and enhanced ventilation, creating a

    Ayako Abbadessa Lei Hawaii Realty Inc.

    45-995 Wailele Rd Unit 65, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 47-070 Laenani Dr Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,090,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    47-070 Laenani Dr Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,217/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,225

    Last Listing Agent Sean Yano Compass

    47-070 Laenani Dr Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 44-452 Kaneohe Bay Dr, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $2,187,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      44-452 Kaneohe Bay Dr, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      44-452 Kaneohe Bay Dr, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruthie Kaminskas Compass

  • /25

    $835,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    47-722 Hui Kelu St Unit 131301, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    **RENOVATIONS AND VIEWS** This charming Kaneohe single-level 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhome in the highly desirable Club View Gardens 2 community offers comfortable island living in the sought-after Ahuimanu neighborhood. Not many homes in the community are positioned without neighbors through the walls and with such tranquil views off of the large outdoor space. Did we mention single level for that

    Kenneth Baisley eXp Realty

    47-722 Hui Kelu St Unit 131301, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 45-901 Nani Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,095,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    45-901 Nani Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,874

    Last Listing Agent Corinda Wong Hawaii Modern Realty

    45-901 Nani Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 47-531 Henoheno St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,816,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-531 Henoheno St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      47-531 Henoheno St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,698,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Le Wright Locations LLC

  • /25

    $1,350,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    47-669 Nukupuu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Tucked in the lush, serene setting of Ahuimanu Hills, this well-maintained, move-in ready 4bd/3.5ba single-family home offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and natural beauty. Set on an expansive lot with tropical landscaping, the backyard enjoys direct views of the majestic Koolau Mountain range, creating a stunning backdrop of greenery, mist, and waterfalls. Freshly painted inside and out,

    Dan Ihara Keller Williams Honolulu

    47-669 Nukupuu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 47-649 Lamaula Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $2,400,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    47-649 Lamaula Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 6,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,347,214

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pacheco Island Heritage Realty, Inc.

    47-649 Lamaula Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 47-749 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,105,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-749 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      47-749 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,053/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /25

    $1,750,000

    47-270 Ahuimanu Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Looking for a family compound, multi-family generational living or an investment opportunity? Lots of potential on this 6 plus acre lot with almost 2 acres zoned Country and 4+ acres zoned Preservation with 3 non-conforming detached single family homes. Located close to Kaneohe town with schools, restaurants and shopping centers. Number of homes, square footage and bedrooms do not match tax

    William Loo Island, REALTORS

    47-270 Ahuimanu Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 45-008 Mahalani Cir, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,295,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    45-008 Mahalani Cir, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruthie Kaminskas Compass

    45-008 Mahalani Cir, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    • 47-164 Pulu Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,260,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-164 Pulu Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      47-164 Pulu Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Hanson Monarch Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home