544

Recently Sold Homes in 64118

Section Image
  • /31

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4919 N Troost Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,866

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Koenigsfeld Keller Williams KC North

    4919 N Troost Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /25

    $234,836 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2304 NE Pursell Rd, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,645

    Last Listing Agent David Wainright Golden Streets Realty L L C

    2304 NE Pursell Rd, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /33

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1620 NW 75th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,660

    Last Listing Agent Patty Farr RE/MAX House of Dreams

    1620 NW 75th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /32

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6401 N Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,985

    Last Listing Agent Amanda McCoy Keller Williams KC North

    6401 N Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /65

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2512 NE 78th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,139

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Arguelles 1st Class Real Estate KC

    2512 NE 78th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /34

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1305 NW 72nd St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,789

    Last Listing Agent Rothermel Group Keller Williams KC North

    1305 NW 72nd St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /23

    $167,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4809 NE Marvin Rd, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,197

    Last Listing Agent Mike Roelofsz Platinum Realty LLC

    4809 NE Marvin Rd, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /15

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1501 NE 73rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,367

    Last Listing Agent Matt Combs Platinum Realty LLC

    1501 NE 73rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /22

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    604 NE 66th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,284

    Last Listing Agent Michael Morris EXP Realty LLC

    604 NE 66th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /24

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    7412 N Prospect Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,767

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lask Worth Clark Realty

    7412 N Prospect Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /29

    $317,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1305 NW 74th Place, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,747

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Loughlin Keller Williams KC North

    1305 NW 74th Place, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /26

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5431 N Hickory St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,638

    Last Listing Agent Ken Hoover Group Keller Williams KC North

    5431 N Hickory St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /20

    $194,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    606 NE 76th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,490

    Last Listing Agent Chad Novotny EXP Realty LLC

    606 NE 76th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /2

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7525 N Virginia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,727

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Malfer Compass Realty Group

    7525 N Virginia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /27

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7809 N Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,210

    Last Listing Agent Delisa Calderone ReeceNichols-KCN

    7809 N Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /29

    $207,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5436 N Fairmount Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,654

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rainey RE/MAX Innovations

    5436 N Fairmount Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /30

    $328,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    903 NW 62nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,106

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Baer Keller Williams KC North

    903 NW 62nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /10

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8032 N Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,157

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Moss KC Realtors LLC

    8032 N Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /26

    $214,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1403 NE 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,801

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cash United Real Estate Kansas City

    1403 NE 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /25

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    7204 N Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,927

    Last Listing Agent Sam Garrard RE/MAX Revolution

    7204 N Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1124 NE Davidson Ct, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,660

    Last Listing Agent David Van Noy Jr. Van Noy Real Estate

    1124 NE Davidson Ct, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /19

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5904 N Howard Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,510

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horner Horner Realty KC LLC

    5904 N Howard Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /48

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    213 NW 80th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,953

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mowery EXP Realty LLC

    213 NW 80th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /28

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5109 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,359

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Josenberger ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    5109 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /28

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7515 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,841

    Last Listing Agent Drew Francis Keller Williams KC North

    7515 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /32

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5818 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,234

    Last Listing Agent The REKC Team RE/MAX Innovations

    5818 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8019 N Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,135

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brown ReeceNichols - Parkville

    8019 N Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /34

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6701 N Flora Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,697

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Smiroldo-Petit Platinum Realty LLC

    6701 N Flora Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /17

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2400 NE 52nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,539

    Last Listing Agent Klarissa McNeely Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    2400 NE 52nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /8

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1600 NE 81st St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,785

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Straight Exit Realty Professionals

    1600 NE 81st St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /16

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5031 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,098

    Last Listing Agent Brock Thomas Keller Williams KC North

    5031 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /26

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2433 NE 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,509

    Last Listing Agent Michael Niemeyer RE/MAX Revolution

    2433 NE 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /51

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6773 N Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,760

    Last Listing Agent Concierge Real Estate Group Worth Clark Realty

    6773 N Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /62

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1306 NE 56th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,391

    Last Listing Agent Jen Langston Justus Dream Properties Real Estate

    1306 NE 56th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /32

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1204 NE 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,231

    Last Listing Agent Brian Glasser 1st Class Real Estate KC

    1204 NE 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /54

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1600 NW 55th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,114

    Last Listing Agent Shane Tyler KC LOCAL HOMES

    1600 NW 55th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /36

    $397,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6757 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,621

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Crawford RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    6757 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /24

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1316 NW 74th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,997

    Last Listing Agent Tab Lardner United Real Estate Kansas City

    1316 NW 74th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /31

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    7300 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,204

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Stock RE/MAX Innovations

    7300 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /19

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    808 NE 62nd St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,520

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Ames Worth Clark Realty

    808 NE 62nd St, Kansas City, MO 64118

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home