544

Recently Sold Homes in 64118

Section Image
  • /19

    $154,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6826 N Olive St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,816

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Loughlin Keller Williams KC North

    6826 N Olive St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /34

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7123 N Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,183

    Last Listing Agent Eric Craig ReeceNichols-KCN

    7123 N Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /13

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    426 NW 81st St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,798

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Wesley KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    426 NW 81st St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1406 NE 52nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,633

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dennis ReeceNichols - Leawood

    1406 NE 52nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /33

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    202 NW 65th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,535

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bailey Keller Williams KC North

    202 NW 65th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /32

    $305,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    201 NW 73rd St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,784

    Last Listing Agent John Morris Juncture

    201 NW 73rd St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /26

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    205 NW 54th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,598

    Last Listing Agent Angie Wheeler United Real Estate Kansas City

    205 NW 54th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1203 NE 64th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,490

    Last Listing Agent Rothermel Group Keller Williams KC North

    1203 NE 64th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /25

    $338,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3 NE 81st St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,332

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Burke RE/MAX Innovations

    3 NE 81st St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /31

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7216 N Hickory St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,099

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nelson Platinum Realty LLC

    7216 N Hickory St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /33

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    407 NE 61st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,922

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Chain United Real Estate Kansas City

    407 NE 61st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /59

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1303 NE 70th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,148

    Last Listing Agent Dave Duncan Realty Executives

    1303 NE 70th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /27

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6956 N Olive St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,167

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Beckham United Real Estate Kansas City

    6956 N Olive St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /22

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2421 NE Vivion Rd, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,264

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Weber Weber & Associates Realtors

    2421 NE Vivion Rd, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /14

    $282,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1203 NE 77th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,761

    Last Listing Agent Terry Gabel RE/MAX Innovations

    1203 NE 77th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /25

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7019 N Pennsylvania Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,413

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Marckx Real Broker, LLC

    7019 N Pennsylvania Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /38

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    907 NE 61st St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,669

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Naghshineh Keller Williams KC North

    907 NE 61st St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /26

    $274,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6107 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,590

    Last Listing Agent Staci Hagen KC Realtors LLC

    6107 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /33

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1221 NW 66th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,911

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Kanouse EXP Realty LLC

    1221 NW 66th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /16

    $238,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2204 NE 58th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,357

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Shaffer 1st Class Real Estate KC

    2204 NE 58th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /21

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    5507 N Fairmount Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,187

    Last Listing Agent Nevin Rosner Compass Realty Group

    5507 N Fairmount Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /17

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6307 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,565

    Last Listing Agent Klarissa McNeely Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    6307 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /25

    $177,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6114 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,129

    Last Listing Agent Eric Jaynes Keller Williams KC North

    6114 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /32

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5344 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,977

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Coldren Keller Williams KC North

    5344 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1708 NW 63rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,595

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Baer Keller Williams KC North

    1708 NW 63rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /24

    $212,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5412 N Fairmount Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,168

    Last Listing Agent Paige Scheetz BHG Kansas City Homes

    5412 N Fairmount Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /36

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7806 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,540

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Allen BHG Kansas City Homes

    7806 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /25

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    5442 N Fairmount Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Zimmerman Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    5442 N Fairmount Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /40

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    403 NW 73rd St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,236

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Duncan Realty ONE Group Esteem

    403 NW 73rd St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /29

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6405 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,059

    Last Listing Agent Brian Glasser 1st Class Real Estate KC

    6405 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /43

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    7507 N Wyoming Ct, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,967

    Last Listing Agent Luke Cachia HomeSmart Legacy

    7507 N Wyoming Ct, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /24

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6504 N Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,672

    Last Listing Agent Edward Rippee RE/MAX Heritage

    6504 N Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /27

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6101 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,645

    Last Listing Agent Amy Winkler Platinum Realty LLC

    6101 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /22

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5125 N Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,316

    Last Listing Agent Triple H Team KC Realtors LLC

    5125 N Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /30

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1205 NE 64th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,697

    Last Listing Agent Jill McEnaney RE/MAX State Line

    1205 NE 64th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /43

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6134 N Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,146

    Last Listing Agent Eric Craig ReeceNichols-KCN

    6134 N Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /45

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1705 NE 82nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,932

    Last Listing Agent Lin van meter RE/MAX Innovations

    1705 NE 82nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /32

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1406 NW 62nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,942

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Baer Keller Williams KC North

    1406 NW 62nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /35

    $699,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    900 NE Barnes Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,292

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Fannan RE/MAX Revolution

    900 NE Barnes Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /17

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2403 NE 60th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,672

    Last Listing Agent Kelby Kraft 1st Class Real Estate KC

    2403 NE 60th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home