554

Recently Sold Homes in 64119

Section Image
  • /21

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6132 N Eugene Field Rd, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,741

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Franklin RE/MAX Heritage

    6132 N Eugene Field Rd, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3203 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,148

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Turner Keller Williams KC North

    3203 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /26

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7613 NE 51st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,201

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Picont Realty of America

    7613 NE 51st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6924 NE 54th St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,551

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Spicer ReeceNichols North Star

    6924 NE 54th St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3008 NE 54th St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,476

    Last Listing Agent Vinny Monarez Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    3008 NE 54th St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /27

    $741,480 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8356 NE 77th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Yeates The Real Estate Store LLC

    8356 NE 77th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /37

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4701 NE 60th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,605

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Loughlin Keller Williams KC North

    4701 NE 60th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /31

    $249,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7719 NE 51st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,813

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barth RE/MAX Realty and Auction House LLC

    7719 NE 51st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /46

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5200 NE 71st Place, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,492

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor Platinum Realty LLC

    5200 NE 71st Place, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /47

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3301 NE 57th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,953

    Last Listing Agent Ricki McIntire ReeceNichols-KCN

    3301 NE 57th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /2

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4085 NE 63rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,658

    Last Listing Agent Donald Froneberger Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    4085 NE 63rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /25

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5216 NE 57th St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,207

    Last Listing Agent Aubri Blaize Keller Williams KC North

    5216 NE 57th St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /20

    $429,167 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7012 N Cambridge Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,454

    Last Listing Agent Kern Wood ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    7012 N Cambridge Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4406 NE 49th St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,191

    Last Listing Agent Kelby Kraft 1st Class Real Estate KC

    4406 NE 49th St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /32

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5357 N Bennington Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,485

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cordell Auben Realty MO, LLC

    5357 N Bennington Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /20

    $219,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4421 NE 83rd St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,258

    Last Listing Agent Luke Cachia HomeSmart Legacy

    4421 NE 83rd St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7601 NE 56th St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,795

    Last Listing Agent Tara Berry Keller Williams KC North

    7601 NE 56th St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /14

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8000 N Drury Ave Unit 3A, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,192

    Last Listing Agent Mary Giangalanti Platinum Realty LLC

    8000 N Drury Ave Unit 3A, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /63

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7844 N Walrond Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,822

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hicklin ReeceNichols-KCN

    7844 N Walrond Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5500 NE 80th Terrace Unit 3C, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,201

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Burks Redfin Corporation

    5500 NE 80th Terrace Unit 3C, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /25

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5812 N Indiana Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,608

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ashley RE/MAX Heritage

    5812 N Indiana Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /36

    $299,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6314 NE Pleasant Valley Rd, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,322

    Last Listing Agent Miguel De Santos A E G Realty, L L C

    6314 NE Pleasant Valley Rd, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3508 NE 82nd St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,202

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Shaw Platinum Realty LLC

    3508 NE 82nd St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5605 N Wallace Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,303

    Last Listing Agent Amy Antrim Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    5605 N Wallace Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /36

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4000 NE 79th St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,405

    Last Listing Agent My Le Keller Williams KC North

    4000 NE 79th St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /33

    $247,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2802 NE 56th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,129

    Last Listing Agent Paul Skehen RE/MAX Revolution

    2802 NE 56th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /47

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3608 NE 50th St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,350

    Last Listing Agent Carol Giangalanti Platinum Realty LLC

    3608 NE 50th St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /31

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5318 NE 50th St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,091

    Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

    5318 NE 50th St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /34

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7634 NE 56th St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,810

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Strohm 1st Class Real Estate KC

    7634 NE 56th St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /39

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3021 NE 53rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,149

    Last Listing Agent Jaylenn Wong Platinum Realty LLC

    3021 NE 53rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /20

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5205 N Richmond Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,678

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress LLC

    5205 N Richmond Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /41

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4009 NE 59th St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,895

    Last Listing Agent SBD Team SBD Housing Solutions LLC

    4009 NE 59th St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /29

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6921 NE 53rd St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,924

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cash United Real Estate Kansas City

    6921 NE 53rd St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /22

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5720 N Drury Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,760

    Last Listing Agent The Shopper Team Real Broker, LLC

    5720 N Drury Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /28

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8154 N Oakley Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,620

    Last Listing Agent Mike Russell Real Broker, LLC

    8154 N Oakley Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /39

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4011 NE 82nd St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,979

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Rhodes Realty ONE Group Esteem

    4011 NE 82nd St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /25

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5814 NE 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,825

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Moran KC LOCAL HOMES

    5814 NE 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /32

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7912 N Poplar Ct, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,801

    Last Listing Agent Mike Russell Real Broker, LLC

    7912 N Poplar Ct, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /23

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3115 NE 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,548

    Last Listing Agent Riley Quinn Worth Clark Realty

    3115 NE 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /30

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5412 NE 62nd St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,545

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hamilton Keller Williams KC North

    5412 NE 62nd St, Kansas City, MO 64119

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home