10,946

Homes in ZIP Code 64130

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $124,560 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 E 59th St, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3300 E 59th St, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Micah Thomas Standard Real Estate

  • /2

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5262 Elmwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,290

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Jones Jones and Homes Real Estate

    5262 Elmwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /35

      Est $251,312 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 E 60th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2121 E 60th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jayan Abraham Platinum Realty LLC

  • /30

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4905 E 40th Place, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,273

    Last Listing Agent Elevated Home Team Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    4905 E 40th Place, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /24

      Est $181,225 Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4145 Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Earvin Ray Compass Realty Group

  • /23

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6136 & 6134 Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,952

    Last Listing Agent Kate Johnson Real Broker, LLC

    6136 & 6134 Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
    • /23

      Est $108,587 Not Listed For Sale

      5304 Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5304 Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smeltzer Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /13

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4230 Benton Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,896

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ruben Team ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    4230 Benton Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /25

      Est $129,102 Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Olive St, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4514 Olive St, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 151 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kogan KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /11

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3910 Quincy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,071

    Last Listing Agent Harold Jeans D M F & Associates LLC

    3910 Quincy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /25

      Est $75,712 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4425 Park Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Barraza Real Broker, LLC

  • /19

    $96,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4641 Montgall Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,500

    Last Listing Agent Angela Moyer RE/MAX Innovations

    4641 Montgall Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /16

      Est $115,798 Not Listed For Sale

      5141 Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5141 Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Taitt Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /24

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5000 Blue Ridge Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,543

    Last Listing Agent Susan Burnett Realty Executives

    5000 Blue Ridge Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64133
    • /28

      Est $138,481 Not Listed For Sale

      3833 E 60th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3833 E 60th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meka Cayce MOOD Homes

  • /8

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3947 Bales Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,022

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Foster Platinum Realty LLC

    3947 Bales Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /33

      Est $130,737 Not Listed For Sale

      4045 Agnes Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4045 Agnes Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Wheeler Key Realty Group LLC

  • /23

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3942 Myrtle Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,891

    Last Listing Agent Bill Brown Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices All-Pro Real Estate

    3942 Myrtle Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /17

      Est $119,536 Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Agnes Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5017 Agnes Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Earvin Ray Compass Realty Group

  • /52

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3440 E 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,622

    Last Listing Agent Erick Almaraz Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    3440 E 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /20

      Est $119,089 Not Listed For Sale

      5306 Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5306 Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kendrick Chartwell Realty LLC

  • /20

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    4504 E 43rd St, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,296

    Last Listing Agent Johana Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    4504 E 43rd St, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /19

      Est $153,460 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 S Benton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4008 S Benton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doug Shafer Next Door Real Estate

  • /22

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4922 E 41st St, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,525

    Last Listing Agent Angela Haywood KC LOCAL HOMES

    4922 E 41st St, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /17

      Est $86,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3935 Myrtle Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3935 Myrtle Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Hamamy JNick Real Estate

  • /34

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5442 Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,454

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sykes Keller Williams KC North

    5442 Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /14

      Est $76,604 Not Listed For Sale

      5452 College Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5452 College Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

  • /2

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4016 Askew Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,583

    Last Listing Agent Carisa Burtin Smith Platinum Realty LLC

    4016 Askew Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /19

      Est $191,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1847 E 48th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1847 E 48th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Nick Pickrell House Brokerage

  • /25

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6118 Agnes Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,274

    Last Listing Agent David Riehle 1st Class Real Estate KC

    6118 Agnes Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /27

      Est $184,314 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5601 Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Medina ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

  • /25

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4427 Agnes Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,507

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Killian Realty Platinum Professionals

    4427 Agnes Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /28

      Est $83,122 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Bellefontaine Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3909 Bellefontaine Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Hernandez United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /9

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4525 Spruce Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,854

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Gentry Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    4525 Spruce Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /28

      Est $138,286 Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Hardesty Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5537 Hardesty Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tami Lewis Chartwell Realty LLC

  • /26

    $187,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5342 Cleveland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,119

    Last Listing Agent Branigan Barnett Keller Williams Southland

    5342 Cleveland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /26

      Est $147,883 Not Listed For Sale

      4219 Montgall Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      4219 Montgall Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Perry Redfin Corporation

  • /8

    $93,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4519 Lister Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,156

    Last Listing Agent Caz Caslavka Realty Executives

    4519 Lister Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130
    • /15

      Est $150,778 Not Listed For Sale

      5041 College Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5041 College Ave, Kansas City, MO 64130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doug Shafer Next Door Real Estate

  • /20

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    3935 E 47th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,936

    Last Listing Agent Pati Noguera Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    3935 E 47th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64130

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home