13,566

Homes in ZIP Code 64133

Section Image
  • /31

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8721 E 74th St, Raytown, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,718

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gatschet NextHome Gadwood Group

    8721 E 74th St, Raytown, MO 64133
    • /31

      Est $183,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Norfleet Rd, Kansas City, MO 64133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6111 Norfleet Rd, Kansas City, MO 64133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

  • /11

    $199,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    8315 E Gregory Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64133

    Investors, don’t miss out on this charming ranch-style home with beautiful wood floors and plenty of character. The finished lower level offers two non-conforming rooms that can serve as bedrooms or a home office, making it perfect for a family. Step outside to a spacious backyard, ideal for gatherings with family and friends.

    Olanda Nicholas RE/MAX Heritage

    8315 E Gregory Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64133
  • /17

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5529 Hunter St, Raytown, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,531

    Last Listing Agent Micah Thomas Standard Real Estate

    5529 Hunter St, Raytown, MO 64133
    • /26

      Est $198,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      11205 E 48th St, Kansas City, MO 64133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11205 E 48th St, Kansas City, MO 64133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thrive Real Estate KC Team KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /5

    $30,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $73,171 per Acre

    13916 E 54th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133

    Amazing 0.41 acre lot partially cleared but also featuring mature trees that provide abundant shade and a serene, natural setting. Located just a short walk from the community’s private 5-acre fishing lake, this property offers a peaceful lifestyle with outdoor enjoyment right nearby. Four side-by-side lots are available for purchase (Lots 64, 65, 66, and 67), presenting a unique opportunity for

    Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    13916 E 54th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133
  • /30

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7205 Harvard Ave, Raytown, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,757

    Last Listing Agent Don Roberts ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    7205 Harvard Ave, Raytown, MO 64133
    • /19

      Est $183,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      9015 E 74th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9015 E 74th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Keophaphone Real Broker, LLC

  • /15

    $345,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    8819 E 61st St, Raytown, MO 64133

    WELCOME HOME!!!! Don't miss this 4 bedroom 3 full bathroom home located in Raytown. Home has been remodeled and features refinished hardwood floors, new carpet, updated kitchen and bathrooms and NEW deck.

    Sarah Ussery Platinum Realty LLC

    8819 E 61st St, Raytown, MO 64133
  • /3

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5357 Blue Ridge Blvd, Raytown, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,046

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Lofton ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    5357 Blue Ridge Blvd, Raytown, MO 64133
    • /39

      Est $255,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      9801 E 60th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9801 E 60th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kadie Belshe United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /41

    $310,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    5118 Osage Ave, Kansas City, MO 64133

    Don’t miss this beautifully maintained ranch home in one of Raytown’s most established neighborhoods. The curb appeal of the manicured landscaping is just an intro to what’s inside. A beautiful front door opens to a warm interior with rich hardwood floors throughout the main level, a formal living room overlooking the front garden, and a welcoming hearth room with a classic brick fireplace

    Rothermel Group Keller Williams KC North

    5118 Osage Ave, Kansas City, MO 64133
  • /26

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11012 E 57th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,359

    Last Listing Agent Joy Engle BHG Kansas City Homes

    11012 E 57th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133
    • /31

      Est $278,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7609 E 73rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7609 E 73rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Blando KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /2

    $325,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    13106 E 53rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133

    Updated large 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a new driveway, newly updated windows, updated flooring, updated kitchen and bathrooms, roof less than 5 years old, HVAC less than 5 years old, covered huge deck, privacy fence, shed/workshop, and the list goes on. This beautiful home is located on a corner lot in a quiet neighborhood. Don't let this one get away.

    Kim Nail ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    13106 E 53rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133
  • /41

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4120 Hawthorne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,945

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hern Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    4120 Hawthorne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64133
    • /21

      Est $294,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      11516 E 74th Street Ct, Kansas City, MO 64133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11516 E 74th Street Ct, Kansas City, MO 64133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Cleaver Platinum Realty LLC

  • /25

    $420,000

    $75K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,827 Sq Ft

    7105 E 69th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133

    Master bedroom has sitting area, two custom walk-in closets, fireplace (gas), and a over-sized jacuzzi tub and updated shower. Remodeled kitchen with upgrades (new countertops, self-closing drawers, and built-in storage racks, and a single glass shelf over sink) and upgraded lighting (under cabinet lighting and slider dimmer switch). Has formal living room (with bay window) and formal dining

    Veronica Bailey Platinum Realty LLC

    7105 E 69th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133
  • /50

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    12308 E 63rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,204

    Last Listing Agent Kim Nail ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    12308 E 63rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133
    • /44

      Est $193,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      9412 E 39th St, Kansas City, MO 64133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9412 E 39th St, Kansas City, MO 64133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Novotny EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    10208 E 71st Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133

    Sold by Colby Team ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    10208 E 71st Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133
  • /27

    $88,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3715 Blue Ridge Cut Off N A, Kansas City, MO 64133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Riyad Naser Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    3715 Blue Ridge Cut Off N A, Kansas City, MO 64133
    • /19

      Est $190,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      11403 E 51st St, Raytown, MO 64133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11403 E 51st St, Raytown, MO 64133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Schultz Chartwell Realty LLC

  • /19

    $173,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    5612 Crescent Ave, Raytown, MO 64133

    Welcome home to this spacious and inviting ranch-style property, offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Featuring three bedrooms and two full bathrooms on the main level, this home offers convenient one-level living and peace of mind with a newer roof. Nestled on a quiet dead-end street, you'll enjoy privacy and minimal traffic.The finished walkout basement expands your

    Greg Brickhouse Brickhouse Real Estate Service

    5612 Crescent Ave, Raytown, MO 64133
  • /21

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10677 E 46th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,144

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Fielder RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    10677 E 46th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133
    • /37

      Est $242,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      10802 E 50th St, Kansas City, MO 64133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10802 E 50th St, Kansas City, MO 64133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anita Cordell Real Broker, LLC-MO

  • /24

    $129,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    8958 E 54th St, Raytown, MO 64133

    Comfortable Living in a Convenient Raytown LocationWelcome to this maintained home in the heart of Raytown, offering a great combination of comfort, space, and accessibility. Nestled in an established neighborhood, this property is perfect for homeowners or investors looking for a solid opportunity. Inside, you’ll find a bright and functional layout with inviting living spaces designed for

    Adam Massey Greater Kansas City Realty

    8958 E 54th St, Raytown, MO 64133
  • /20

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8808 E 58th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133

    • 1 Bath
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,257

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Realty Executives

    8808 E 58th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133
    • /30

      Est $207,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      8800 E 66th St, Raytown, MO 64133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      8800 E 66th St, Raytown, MO 64133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brough Cynda Sells Realty Group L L C

  • /8

    $94,999

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.77 Acres
    • $16,464 per Acre

    5001 Noland Rd, Kansas City, MO 64133

    5.77 Acres zoned R80. Serene neighborhood has easy access to all amenities. Perfect for building a custom home or investment property. Beautiful trees, but ample room for building to enjoy the scenic views. Close to parks, schools, shopping centers, and major highways. Beautiful, tranquil surroundings with mature trees. Ready for immediate development. Flat, cleared land with nearby utilities,

    Daniel Krupa Krupa Realty

    5001 Noland Rd, Kansas City, MO 64133
  • /29

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6804 Hawthorne Ave, Raytown, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,543

    Last Listing Agent Chris Austin KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    6804 Hawthorne Ave, Raytown, MO 64133
    • /26

      Est $156,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      9700 E 67th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9700 E 67th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crossroads RE Group KW Diamond Partners

  • /22

    $299,900

    Pending

    9202 E 64th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133

    Great investment opportunity in Raytown, MO for a duplex. Each side features on main level 2 bedroom, full bathroom, kitchen and living room. Finished walkout lower level has 3rd non-conforming bedroom, 1/2 bath on one side and full bath on the other, family room, 1 car garage & laundry hookups. 1/2 the building is currently occupied and rents for $1,100 per month. Other 1/2 is vacant and ready

    Tim Allen Realty Executives

    9202 E 64th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133
  • /13

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6009 Kentucky Ave, Raytown, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,821

    Last Listing Agent Christina Brown Sage Door Realty, LLC

    6009 Kentucky Ave, Raytown, MO 64133
    • /17

      Est $172,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      11016 E 56th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11016 E 56th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nate Watermeier

  • /19

    $450,000

    Under Contract

    9213 E 54th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133

    This turn-key fourplex presents a compelling opportunity to acquire a clean, renovated income-producing asset with immediate upside and long-term stability. Thoughtfully updated interiors, dedicated parking for each unit, and straightforward operational efficiency create the kind of investment profile that is increasingly difficult to find at this price point. One unit is intentionally being

    Micah Thomas Standard Real Estate

    9213 E 54th Terrace, Raytown, MO 64133
  • /21

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10017 E 56th St, Raytown, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,667

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Meyer Iron Key Realty

    10017 E 56th St, Raytown, MO 64133
    • /26

      Est $154,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      11210 E 71st Dr, Raytown, MO 64133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11210 E 71st Dr, Raytown, MO 64133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zondi Krehbiel ReeceNichols - Parkville

  • /17

    $170,000

    Open Sat 9AM - 7PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    10559 E 46th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133

    Welcome to 10559 E 46th Ter, a residence where recent updates enhance daily living, featuring a warm fireplace that creates a comfortable atmosphere. The kitchen is thoughtfully equipped with new stainless steel appliances and an accent backsplash, contributing to a modern aesthetic and practical utility. Exceptional updates and cozy warmth make this a must-see property. Included 100-Day Home

    Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    10559 E 46th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133
  • /46

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12417 E 58th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,537

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kramer BHG Kansas City Homes

    12417 E 58th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64133

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home