9,487

Homes in ZIP Code 64151

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $256,014 Not Listed For Sale

      5023 NW Wood Ridge Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5023 NW Wood Ridge Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Walchshauser Kansas City Realty

  • /3

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,270 Sq Ft

    Courtland Reverse Plan at The Preserve at Forest Ridge Estates - Forest Ridge Estates, Kansas City, MO 64151

    Don Julian Builders Builder
    5701 NW 59th Terrace Unit 36478805, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /37

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8008 N Chatham Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,122

    Last Listing Agent JC Sanders ReeceNichols - Parkville

    8008 N Chatham Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151
    • /30

      Est $301,541 Not Listed For Sale

      5121 NW Wood Ridge Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5121 NW Wood Ridge Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Schulze ReeceNichols - Leawood

  • /30

    $299,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    2101 NW 64th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

    Welcome to Valley View Estates, where comfort, updates, and privacy come together in this move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Platte County. Situated on a quiet corner lot backing to peaceful greenspace, this property offers a rare blend of setting and functionality. Freshly updated with new carpet and paint throughout. The finished lower level provides flexible room for a second living

    Gary Kerley ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2101 NW 64th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6318 N Robinhood Ln, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,514

    Last Listing Agent Dave Campbell Keller Williams KC North

    6318 N Robinhood Ln, Kansas City, MO 64151
    • /42

      Est $318,241 Not Listed For Sale

      6205 NW 51st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6205 NW 51st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Chwa KW Diamond Partners

  • /65

    $449,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft

    4302 NW 60th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 4 full bathroom 1.5-story home on a 0.29-acre corner lot in a cul-de-sac, just a short distance to the community pool. Step inside to the main level that features a spacious kitchen with bay window breakfast area, formal dining with vaulted ceilings, a cozy hearth room with fireplace and skylights, convenient laundry, plus 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. A show-stopping

    Lauren Cottingham RE/MAX Advantage

    4302 NW 60th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /28

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6500 NW 49th St, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,298

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Hiatt Huck Homes

    6500 NW 49th St, Kansas City, MO 64151
    • /27

      Est $264,370 Not Listed For Sale

      6304 NW 50th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6304 NW 50th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent YFA Team Your Future Address, LLC

  • /35

    $315,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    1907 NW 62nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

    Back on the market at no fault to the seller! 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Raised Ranch backing up to a large greenspace in Park Hill School District! Well-designed layout with separation between living spaces, major updates already done, and a backyard that backs to green space...this one checks the boxes that matter! Tucked into a convenient Northland location with quick highway access, this unique raised

    Brandy Fannan RE/MAX Revolution

    1907 NW 62nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /17

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5707 N Delta Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,922

    Last Listing Agent Noah Slabotsky Platinum Realty LLC

    5707 N Delta Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151
    • /37

      Est $404,836 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 N Helena Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5500 N Helena Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Giangalanti Platinum Realty LLC

  • /63

    $1,295,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft

    6009 NW 58th St, Kansas City, MO 64151

    Welcome to this stunning, thoughtfully designed home where elevated finishes and exceptional entertaining spaces come together beautifully. The dramatic living room showcases soaring 18-foot ceilings, custom built-ins, and charming arched fireplace, all complemented by wide-plank hardwood flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the main living areas. Plantation shutters throughout the home and

    Tradition Home Group Compass Realty Group

    6009 NW 58th St, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /6

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5415 NW Roanridge Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $151,163 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Cachia HomeSmart Legacy

    5415 NW Roanridge Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151
    • /34

      Est $249,169 Not Listed For Sale

      5431 NW Parkdale Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5431 NW Parkdale Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bridges List it for 1 Percent Realty

  • /2

    $814,150 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft

    4805 NW Martin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151

    Custom build job; Listing input for comp purposes.

    John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    4805 NW Martin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /15

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7320 N Lenox Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,123

    Last Listing Agent Pat Grace United Real Estate Kansas City

    7320 N Lenox Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151
    • /15

      Est $87,584 Not Listed For Sale

      5715 NW 56th St, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1947
      5715 NW 56th St, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent NETWORK TEAM Keller Williams KC North

  • /31

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6111 NW 49th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,335

    Last Listing Agent Christel Torneden RE/MAX Realty Suburban Inc

    6111 NW 49th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151
    • /28

      Est $867,430 Not Listed For Sale

      5912 N Mattox Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5912 N Mattox Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tradition Home Group Compass Realty Group

  • /76

    $1,200,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft

    5805 N Revere Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

    This beautifully crafted 4-bedroom, 3-bath walkout reverse offers 3,426 finished square feet of elevated design and premium finishes throughout. A dramatic cathedral vaulted ceiling with beams flows from the front porch through the entry and great room to the 16’x14’ covered composite deck, creating seamless indoor-outdoor living.The great room features a 42” gas fireplace with custom

    Molly Simsheuser ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    5805 N Revere Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /37

    $398,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5642 N Ames Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,360

    Last Listing Agent James Watts United Real Estate Kansas City

    5642 N Ames Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151
    • /35

      Est $560,748 Not Listed For Sale

      5714 N Hull Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5714 N Hull Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Redman Platinum Realty LLC

  • /23

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft

    6112 NW 79th St, Kansas City, MO 64151

    Beautifully updated Patio Home offering versatility, style, and incredible peace of mind with major recent upgrades! The main level features two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, complemented by all-new flooring, fresh paint, and modern finishes throughout. The kitchen is tastefully updated with granite countertops, creating a bright and functional space for everyday living. Enjoy the

    Jennifer Hunt Platinum Realty LLC

    6112 NW 79th St, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /66

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5323 NW 60th St, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,103

    Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

    5323 NW 60th St, Kansas City, MO 64151
    • /35

      Est $467,351 Not Listed For Sale

      5708 N Dawn Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5708 N Dawn Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Moreno The Moreno Group

  • /41

    $1,900,000

    • Land
    • 18.7 Acres
    • $101,604 per Acre

    6121 NW Klamm Dr, Weatherby Lake, MO 64152

    Welcome to a property that redefines "move-in ready" for land. This isn't just a plot of dirt; it is over 18+ acres of pristine, meticulously manicured landscape that feels more like a private park than a standard acreage. If you’ve been looking for a canvas that combines rugged potential with polished beauty, you’ve found it.The ground is level and lush, offering the perfect foundation for

    Mary Cuezze Compass Realty Group

    6121 NW Klamm Dr, Weatherby Lake, MO 64152
  • /41

    $332,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4706 NW 83rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,277

    Last Listing Agent Michele Carmack EXP Realty, LLC

    4706 NW 83rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151
    • /32

      Est $391,840 Not Listed For Sale

      5321 NW 58th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5321 NW 58th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Jay KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /17

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 10.65 Acres
    • $37,465 per Acre

    5509 NW Waukomis Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151

    Come build your home sweet home on this buildable 10.65 acre corner lot that is situated in the desirable Park Hill School District! Surrounded by well-established neighborhoods and with easy access to the highway, you’re just 20 minutes from the KCI Airport or 15 minutes from Downtown Kansas City! Embrace the slow living lifestyle, without the expense of your time! This lot is very private with

    Sierra Dominiak Platinum Realty LLC

    5509 NW Waukomis Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /44

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5308 NW 81st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,666

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Sander Redfin Corporation

    5308 NW 81st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151
    • /81

      Est $411,676 Not Listed For Sale

      5319 NW 58th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5319 NW 58th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cole United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /34

    $942,620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft

    4921 NW 70th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

    MODEL NOW FOR SALE!! Award winning Don Julian Fleetwood plan! This unique and updated plan will impress you at every turn! No detail overlooked by one of the regions FINEST builders. Head thru the front door to be wowed by the stunning feature wall. Main floor has soaring ceilings, fireplace, stunning kitchen filled with light and tons of space. Enjoy your HUGE covered deck overlooking a treed

    Molly Simsheuser ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    4921 NW 70th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /22

    $214,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6110 NW 51st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,475

    Last Listing Agent Teri Graves RE/MAX Innovations

    6110 NW 51st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151
    • /44

      Est $491,424 Not Listed For Sale

      5332 NW 59th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5332 NW 59th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Rivard Keller Williams KC North

  • /32

    $734,940 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft

    4855 NW Martin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151

    Nestled on a beautiful treed walkout lot, this thoughtfully designed home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and quality craftsmanship. Enjoy peaceful views from the oversized covered deck, an ideal space for relaxing outdoors or entertaining guests while surrounded by mature trees. Inside, the great room serves as the heart of the home, featuring a striking stone fireplace

    John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    4855 NW Martin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /51

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6901 NW Dawn Ln, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,381

    Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

    6901 NW Dawn Ln, Kansas City, MO 64151
    • /47

      Est $389,381 Not Listed For Sale

      5300 NW 59th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5300 NW 59th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Sinclair BHHS Stein & Summers

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home