514

Recently Sold Homes in 64152

Section Image
  • /58

    $720,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8045 NW Emerald Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,948

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Paine Keller Williams KC North

    8045 NW Emerald Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /36

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5510 NW Seminole Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,806

    Last Listing Agent Lily Berkley Keller Williams KC North

    5510 NW Seminole Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5762 Lentz Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,429 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Agron ReeceNichols-KCN

    5762 Lentz Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /2

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5730 Michael's Cove, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,603

    Last Listing Agent Keeva Hartzell Compass Realty Group

    5730 Michael's Cove, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /59

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10206 NW 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,499

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Lorance Real Broker, LLC-MO

    10206 NW 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /21

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    13503 Terrace Park Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 506 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    13503 Terrace Park Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /2

    $209,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    0 Lot 9 N A Unit HMS2483898, Parkville, MO 64152

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $279,933 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 409 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    0 Lot 9 N A Unit HMS2483898, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16123 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,368

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Brenner Real Broker, LLC

    16123 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /25

    $434,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    16243 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    16243 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /40

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7400 NW Chambers Ct, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,823

    Last Listing Agent Candi Sweeney ReeceNichols - Parkville

    7400 NW Chambers Ct, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /39

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    13914 NW Timber Ridge, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,787

    Last Listing Agent Heather Redman Platinum Realty LLC

    13914 NW Timber Ridge, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /23

    $228,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8007 NW 79th Place, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,325

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Sander Redfin Corporation

    8007 NW 79th Place, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /25

    $441,997 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    16209 Ryan Cir, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    16209 Ryan Cir, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /26

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6925 NW Berkley St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,881

    Last Listing Agent JK (John Kenny) Rodricks Rodricks , Oades & Co. Realty

    6925 NW Berkley St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /28

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7411 NW 77th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,689

    Last Listing Agent Angie Bledsoe Keller Williams KC North

    7411 NW 77th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6476 NW Valley Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,269

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Mahan KC Realtors LLC

    6476 NW Valley Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6941-6945 NW Chapel Woods Ln, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Last Listing Agent Linda Andersen Platinum Realty LLC

    6941-6945 NW Chapel Woods Ln, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /2

    $456,997 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    16170 Ryan Cir, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    16170 Ryan Cir, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /27

    $809,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    13301 Silverleaf Ct, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,667

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    13301 Silverleaf Ct, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /2

    $733,273 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5852 NW Black Oak Ct, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    5852 NW Black Oak Ct, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /27

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7470 N Lamar Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 872 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    7470 N Lamar Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /48

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7000 NW Eastside Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,111

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Fry Re-Defining Realty L L C

    7000 NW Eastside Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /28

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9705 NW Hampton Woods Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,673

    Last Listing Agent Connor Ritz United Real Estate Kansas City

    9705 NW Hampton Woods Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /20

    $899,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7818 NW Pleasant Ford Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • Land
    • 16,110 Sq Ft
    • $2,433,366 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,216

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    7818 NW Pleasant Ford Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /69

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10600 Chateau Ct, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Concierge Real Estate Group Worth Clark Realty

    10600 Chateau Ct, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /66

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8201 NW Potomac Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,852

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Onelio RE/MAX Innovations

    8201 NW Potomac Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /78

    $819,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6501 N National Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,549

    Last Listing Agent John Simone ReeceNichols-KCN

    6501 N National Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /59

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14445 Thousand Oaks Place, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,340

    Last Listing Agent Ken Hoover Group Keller Williams KC North

    14445 Thousand Oaks Place, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /49

    $6,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6001 Julian Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 6 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 18,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 714 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,121,090

    Last Listing Agent Tradition Home Group Compass Realty Group

    6001 Julian Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /5

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8408 NW 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,324

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Locke Keller Williams KC North

    8408 NW 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /23

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7007 NW Lamar Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,761

    Last Listing Agent Todd Cox Worth Clark Realty

    7007 NW Lamar Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /23

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7370 Grand Slam St, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,230

    Last Listing Agent Mac Mason United Real Estate Kansas City

    7370 Grand Slam St, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /31

    $268,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6908 NW Belvidere Pkwy, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,817

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Turley Aristocrat Realty

    6908 NW Belvidere Pkwy, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /12

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    Lot 8 Copper Hill Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • Land
    • 4.93 Acres
    • $113,570 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 461 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    Lot 8 Copper Hill Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /97

    $1,695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8310 NW Forest Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,282

    Last Listing Agent Kim James ReeceNichols - Parkville

    8310 NW Forest Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /30

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7500 NW 76th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,927

    Last Listing Agent Eric Craig ReeceNichols-KCN

    7500 NW 76th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /2

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6530 N National Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $212,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rischer Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    6530 N National Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7618 N Avalon St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,553

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Loughlin Keller Williams KC North

    7618 N Avalon St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /66

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    14814 Thousand Oaks Place, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,235

    Last Listing Agent KC Home Group RE/MAX Heritage

    14814 Thousand Oaks Place, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /58

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6214 NW Kimberly Downs, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,004

    Last Listing Agent Drew Roeder-Bouge Platinum Realty LLC

    6214 NW Kimberly Downs, Kansas City, MO 64152

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home