514

Recently Sold Homes in 64152

Section Image
  • /49

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10609 NW Meadow Lane Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,842

    Last Listing Agent Jason Delong EXP Realty LLC

    10609 NW Meadow Lane Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /7

    $49,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    Lot 21 NW 79th Place, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $245,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Shantz Platinum Realty LLC

    Lot 21 NW 79th Place, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /20

    $899,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 NW Pleasant Ford Rd, Weatherby Lake, MO 64152

    • Land
    • 18,170 Sq Ft
    • $2,157,501 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    0 NW Pleasant Ford Rd, Weatherby Lake, MO 64152
  • /12

    $519,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    Lot 6 Copper Hill Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • Land
    • 3.74 Acres
    • $139,011 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 637 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    Lot 6 Copper Hill Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /44

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7005 NW 73rd St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,551

    Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

    7005 NW 73rd St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /25

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7040 Yulich Ct, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    7040 Yulich Ct, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /25

    $444,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    16255 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    16255 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /22

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8409 NW Hilltop Rd, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,983

    Last Listing Agent AudraH Team Real Broker, LLC

    8409 NW Hilltop Rd, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /2

    $713,350 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13603 Prairie Creek Place, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    13603 Prairie Creek Place, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /31

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7340 N Rhode Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,445

    Last Listing Agent Maria Mandacina-Martinez Platinum Realty LLC

    7340 N Rhode Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /25

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7440 N Lamar Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 859 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    7440 N Lamar Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5920 S National Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,083

    Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

    5920 S National Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /37

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6486 Altus Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,993

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Caves RE/MAX Area Real Estate

    6486 Altus Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /21

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8000 NW Potomac Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,800

    Last Listing Agent Conner Hurshman RE/MAX Revolution

    8000 NW Potomac Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /27

    $367,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6423 NW Melody Ln, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,138

    Last Listing Agent Ric Alessio Platinum Realty LLC

    6423 NW Melody Ln, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /32

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7065 NW Forest Lakes Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,710

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    7065 NW Forest Lakes Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /2

    $892,107 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7810 NW Cadwallader Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Malfer Compass Realty Group

    7810 NW Cadwallader Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /2

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13656 Cherry Bark, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    13656 Cherry Bark, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /72

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6310 Edgewater Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,227

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fosnough Worth Clark Realty

    6310 Edgewater Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /2

    $599,435 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13585 Prairie Creek Place, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    13585 Prairie Creek Place, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /24

    $281,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7406 NW Belvidere Pkwy, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,207

    Last Listing Agent Margie Langdon Northstar Realty LLC

    7406 NW Belvidere Pkwy, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /2

    $687,110 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13662 Prairie Creek Place, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    13662 Prairie Creek Place, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /30

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6805 NW 74th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,019

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sharpsteen Real Broker, LLC

    6805 NW 74th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6960 Glenn Ln, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,805

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Johnson Metro Realty

    6960 Glenn Ln, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /69

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    14255 NW 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,621

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Darling Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    14255 NW 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /3

    $64,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    LOT 65 River Hills Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $162,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 721 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cory Miller

    LOT 65 River Hills Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /37

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6826 NW Monticello Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,568

    Last Listing Agent SBD Team SBD Housing Solutions LLC

    6826 NW Monticello Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /12

    $729,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    13644 Prairie Creek Place, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    13644 Prairie Creek Place, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6215 NW Pineridge Cir, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,545

    Last Listing Agent Collette Fultz NextHome Gadwood Group

    6215 NW Pineridge Cir, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /20

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    207 East St, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Massey Greater Kansas City Realty

    207 East St, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /79

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14470 NW 61st St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,562 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,968

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fosnough Worth Clark Realty

    14470 NW 61st St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /66

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8143 NW Spruce Ct, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,576

    Last Listing Agent Homeric Group KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    8143 NW Spruce Ct, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /31

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8505 NW 81st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,614

    Last Listing Agent Dani Biggins Premier Properties Realty Group

    8505 NW 81st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /45

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8012-8014 NW 79th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Baths
    • 9,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,092

    Last Listing Agent Lucila Hubbard RE/MAX Premier Realty

    8012-8014 NW 79th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /32

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7732 N Nodaway Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,085

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sidwell RE/MAX Revolution

    7732 N Nodaway Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /6

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7328 NW Locust Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $74,468 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,696

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Oaks ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    7328 NW Locust Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /24

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7300 NW 73rd St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,431

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    7300 NW 73rd St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /40

    $769,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13504 Terrace Park Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    13504 Terrace Park Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /37

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5626 Thousand Oaks Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,512

    Last Listing Agent Generations Real Estate Partners BHG Kansas City Homes

    5626 Thousand Oaks Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /24

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7308 N Hemple Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,647

    Last Listing Agent Conner Hurshman RE/MAX Revolution

    7308 N Hemple Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home