10,179

Homes in ZIP Code 64155

Section Image
  • /34

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    405 NE 90th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,255

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Papenbrok Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices All-Pro

    405 NE 90th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /32

      Est $431,105 Not Listed For Sale

      10018 N Highland Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10018 N Highland Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Delisa Calderone ReeceNichols-KCN

  • /2

    $500,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft

    1014 NE 92nd St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome to this beautiful home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in a desirable Kansas City neighborhood! You’ll love the peaceful setting, great schools, and the spacious feel throughout. The home features an open-concept layout filled with natural light, a welcoming entryway, and a generously sized primary bedroom. The walk-out basement adds additional living and entertaining space, while the

    Jessica Arbuckle Keller Williams KC North

    1014 NE 92nd St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /35

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9424 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,417

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Roeder Bouge Platinum Realty LLC

    9424 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /43

      Est $304,970 Not Listed For Sale

      10828 N Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10828 N Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jarred Donalson Keller Williams KC North

  • /22

    $562,240 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    1700 NW 105th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome to your dream ranch home! The Gonzalez is a beautifully designed residence that features a desirable open-concept floor plan, perfect for modern living. The main level boasts three spacious bedrooms, including a serene master suite with a walk-in closet and a luxurious en-suite bathroom. Two additional bedrooms are thoughtfully situated near a well-appointed full bathroom, with an extra

    Brooke Marsalla ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1700 NW 105th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /39

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1011 NW 112th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,642

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fraser ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    1011 NW 112th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /34

      Est $288,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 NE 104th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1001 NE 104th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Lindahl

  • /2

    $429,392 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    1105 NW 104th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Custom build - sold before processed. MLS Selections may not reflect those of actual home.

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1105 NW 104th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /39

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    8529 N Virginia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,166

    Last Listing Agent HAPPY 2 HELP NET TEAM Keller Williams KC North

    8529 N Virginia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /33

      Est $402,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 NE 92nd Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1018 NE 92nd Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Long Real Estate Team Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /2

    $471,065 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    LOT 102 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Custom Build - Sold Before Processed.

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    LOT 102 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /52

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9301 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,937

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stump ReeceNichols - Parkville

    9301 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /26

      Est $287,611 Not Listed For Sale

      11420 N Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11420 N Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wolf Force Worth Clark Realty

  • /2

    $428,365 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    1804 NW 105th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Elegant Patio Home with Modern Finishes! Welcome to this stunning patio-style home, designed for comfort and style. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open-concept layout, this home offers seamless living with 10-foot ceilings and 8-foot doors that create an airy, spacious feel. The gourmet kitchen is a showstopper, boasting sleek quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, stainless steel

    Brooke Marsalla ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1804 NW 105th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    9857 N Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,107

    Last Listing Agent Erica Peterson RE/MAX Premier Properties

    9857 N Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /33

      Est $419,463 Not Listed For Sale

      9218 N Charlotte Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9218 N Charlotte Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /27

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    11526 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    ***********HUGE PRICE REDUCTION**********Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly wanted STALEY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT,***********NEW HVAC SYSTEM INSTALLED 04/10/2026********Situated on a spacious corner lot! The living room features a cozy wood-burning fireplace, abundant natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The eat-in kitchen offers plenty of cabinet space

    Irma Hernandez ReeceNichols-KCN

    11526 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /26

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    811 NE 107th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,594

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Straight Exit Realty Professionals

    811 NE 107th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /24

      Est $528,558 Not Listed For Sale

      10921 N Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10921 N Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tradition Home Group Compass Realty Group

  • /34

    $415,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    1105 NW 108th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Professional photos to come 5/5 Step into this beautifully maintained reverse 1.5-story home offering a spacious and functional layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. With four bedrooms and three full bathrooms, this home provides flexibility and room to spread out.The main level features vaulted ceilings and fresh interior paint, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere.

    Amy Huhmann Platinum Realty LLC

    1105 NW 108th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /46

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    530 NW 110th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,218

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Strohm 1st Class Real Estate KC

    530 NW 110th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /35

      Est $457,240 Not Listed For Sale

      9212 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9212 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Georgiane Hayhow Seek Real Estate

  • /49

    $642,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    10510 N Liberty St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome to the Timberland Reverse by New Mark Homes, a beautifully designed reverse 1.5-story offering approximately 2,736 square feet of finished living space in the highly desirable Cadence community! This thoughtfully crafted home highlights true main-level living with a light-filled, open layout designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining. The great room, kitchen, and breakfast area

    Sherri Cole ReeceNichols-KCN

    10510 N Liberty St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /35

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    11220 N Pennsylvania Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,417

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Turner Keller Williams KC North

    11220 N Pennsylvania Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /41

      Est $512,383 Not Listed For Sale

      10804 N Wabash Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10804 N Wabash Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaleena Schumacher Real Broker, LLC

  • /28

    $310,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft

    9510 N Main St Unit 6B, Kansas City, MO 64155

    MOTIVATED SELLER! This well-maintained Reverse 1.5 Story Half-Duplex offers comfort, convenience, and space in a prime Northland location! Featuring true main-level living, you’ll love the ease of a main floor primary suite and laundry just off the kitchen—perfect for simplifying your daily routine. The inviting layout flows seamlessly into a finished basement complete with a wet bar, creating

    Dylan Duncan ReeceNichols-KCN

    9510 N Main St Unit 6B, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /24

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3 NE 94th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,819

    Last Listing Agent Anna DeMaddalena United Real Estate Kansas City

    3 NE 94th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /42

      Est $734,341 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 NE 103rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2520 NE 103rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 253 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Burkhead Keller Williams KC North

  • /79

    $715,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft

    11300 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome to this stunning custom reverse 1.5-story retreat in the coveted Staley Hills community, perfectly positioned on a premium homesite offering privacy behind. This home blends elevated finishes with a lifestyle centered around comfort, entertaining & outdoor enjoyment. Step inside to a beautiful formal dining room with classic wainscoting, opening into a breathtaking great room where

    Sara Stucker ReeceNichols-KCN

    11300 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /11

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5251-4 NE 108th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • Land
    • 3.23 Acres
    • $131,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candi Sweeney ReeceNichols - Parkville

    5251-4 NE 108th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /35

      Est $317,726 Not Listed For Sale

      10049 N Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10049 N Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fussell Realtor KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /2

    $560,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft

    10513 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Build Job. EST Close Date OCT/NOV 2026

    Vicki Smith RE/MAX Innovations

    10513 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /85

    $1,149,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10445 N Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,223

    Last Listing Agent Mercedees Schott Top Property Realty, LLC

    10445 N Brooklyn Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /22

      Est $275,807 Not Listed For Sale

      612 NE 114th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      612 NE 114th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dondra Harrison HomeSmart Legacy

  • /2

    $883,276 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,067 Sq Ft

    25 NE 101st Place, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Sold before processed. The Audrey Plan by Integrity Homes - This 1.5-story home in the sought-after Staley Farms community offers 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms and one half bathroom, and a highly desirable main-floor primary suite. Hardwood floors extend into the primary, where you’ll also find custom built-ins and a walk-in closet designed for organization. A built-in bench in the laundry room

    Sarah Johnson Keller Williams KC North

    25 NE 101st Place, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /55

    $382,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    909 NE 117th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,252

    Last Listing Agent Paola Alberty RE/MAX Premier Realty

    909 NE 117th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /17

      Est $314,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 NE 113th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1312 NE 113th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Martinez Realty ONE Group Esteem

  • /2

    $527,563 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    10425 N Holly St, Kansas City, MO 64155

Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    10425 N Holly St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /2

    $606,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1020 NW 95th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,686

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stump ReeceNichols - Parkville

    1020 NW 95th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home