14,293

Homes in ZIP Code 96707

Section Image Section Image
  • 91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 418, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $603,945

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 418, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Ricafrente D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 418, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 91-1153 Kamaaha Loop Unit 9F, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $546,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1153 Kamaaha Loop Unit 9F, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      91-1153 Kamaaha Loop Unit 9F, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Blevins Real Broker

  • /25

    $960,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    92-1102 Makamai Loop, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Welcome to your island retreat in Upper Makakilo, Kapolei! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,462 sq. ft. of comfortable living space on a spacious 4,513 sq. ft. lot, complete with a convenient 2-stall carport. Enjoy refreshing trade winds and potential mountain views in this peaceful neighborhood. You’re just minutes from Makakilo Community Park, top rated schools, Ka Makana Ali‘i

    Wendell Tanjutco Ohana Investment Realty LLC

    92-1102 Makamai Loop, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-944 Palailai St Unit 93, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $582,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-944 Palailai St Unit 93, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      92-944 Palailai St Unit 93, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Garcia Compass

  • /21

    $540,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 756 Sq Ft

    92-1050 Okaa St Unit 4203, Kapolei, HI 96707

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION in the highly sought-after Makakilo Cliffs community. This corner-end, top-floor 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhouse offers exceptional privacy, refreshing breezes, and panoramic views that captivate from the moment you step inside. Own a piece of paradise. Boasting 756 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this desirable residence features a spacious, open

    Jesus Ramos RE/MAX Honolulu

    92-1050 Okaa St Unit 4203, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 460 Kamaaha Ave Unit 6, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $955,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    460 Kamaaha Ave Unit 6, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $791/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,072

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sepulveda Real Broker

    460 Kamaaha Ave Unit 6, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1038 Makakilo Dr Unit 18, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $643,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1038 Makakilo Dr Unit 18, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      92-1038 Makakilo Dr Unit 18, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Mullinix Nathalie Mullinix R. U., Inc.

  • /25

    $777,945

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 1215, Kapolei, HI 96707

    These three stories 3 bedroom and 2.5-bathroom condominium consist of 1,401 square feet (net) of living area and your own private yard area. When you step into this home, you will be greeted by the kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and white cabinets. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living room. The second level features two secondary bedrooms and a bathroom with a

    Justin Gamboa D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 1215, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 91-1489 Wahane St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    91-1489 Wahane St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,818

    Last Listing Agent Tess de Jesus Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1489 Wahane St, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1002 Makakilo Dr Unit 43, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $596,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1002 Makakilo Dr Unit 43, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      92-1002 Makakilo Dr Unit 43, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Nakamura eXp Realty

  • /17

    $960,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    92-1203 Makamai Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Upper Makakilo's Cool and Breezy Charm! This rare corner home on Makamai Loop, located in a peaceful cul-de-sac, offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Recently upgraded in 2021, the home features bamboo flooring in the living area, vinyl flooring in the bedrooms, tile in the bathrooms, and new electrical wiring and concrete side walk. The 3 split A/C units and updated appliances -

    Ruwena Baetiong Coldwell Banker Realty

    92-1203 Makamai Place, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 92-1183 Palahia St Unit K203, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    92-1183 Palahia St Unit K203, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,523

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

    92-1183 Palahia St Unit K203, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1035 Okaa St Unit 2202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $499,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1035 Okaa St Unit 2202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      92-1035 Okaa St Unit 2202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amie Bennis Keller Williams Honolulu

  • /17

    $930,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    92-1057 Koio Dr Unit F, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Welcome to Ko Olina Kai Golf Estates, a gated, lushly landscaped enclave where laid-back LUXURY MEETS ISLAND SPIRIT. This stylish SINGLE-LEVEL 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome is curated for those who appreciate the FINER SIDE OF SLOW — open kitchen with bar seating flows to a PRIVATE COVERED LANAI perfect for sunset cocktails or letting the trade winds do their thing. Central A/C, private garage, and

    Malia Denis Realty Isle

    92-1057 Koio Dr Unit F, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 501, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $653,645

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 501, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Heile D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 501, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-787 Makakilo Dr Unit D25, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $520,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-787 Makakilo Dr Unit D25, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      92-787 Makakilo Dr Unit D25, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Principe Keller Williams Honolulu

  • /32

    $715,475

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 1211, Kapolei, HI 96707

    This three story, double primary 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condominium consists of 1,266 square feet of net living area and a private yard area for you to enjoy the outdoors. When you step into this home, you will be greeted by the kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and white cabinets. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living room. The second level features a secondary

    D.R. Horton Builder
    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 1211, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 91-1171 Hoonaauao St Unit 1003, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $689,090

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    91-1171 Hoonaauao St Unit 1003, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Suga D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

    91-1171 Hoonaauao St Unit 1003, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1226 Palahia St Unit CC204, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $525,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1226 Palahia St Unit CC204, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      92-1226 Palahia St Unit CC204, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kina Knisley eXp Realty

  • /3

    $726,830

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    PLAN E202 at Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - Kāpili, Ewa Beach, HI 96707

    This three story 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom condominium consists of 1,208 square feet (net) of living area with an attached garage on the ground floor. When you step into this home, you will be greeted by the kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and white cabinets. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living room. The main floor consists of a secondary bedroom with a mirrored

    D.R. Horton Builder
    91-4116 Hikuha St Unit 36210617, Ewa Beach, HI 96707
  • 801 Kakala St Unit 904, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $718,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    801 Kakala St Unit 904, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,526

    Last Listing Agent Kendelle Yamamoto-Moran Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    801 Kakala St Unit 904, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1266 Kikaha St Unit 32, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $625,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1266 Kikaha St Unit 32, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      92-1266 Kikaha St Unit 32, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethel Grace Bethel Raguindin Keller Williams Honolulu

  • /28

    $715,475

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    PLAN G61A at Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - Kāpili, Ewa Beach, HI 96707

    This three story, double primary 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condominium consists of 1,259 square feet of net living area and a private yard area for you to enjoy the outdoors. When you step into this home, you will be greeted by the kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and white cabinets. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living room. The second level features a secondary

    D.R. Horton Builder
    91-4116 Hikuha St Unit 39577272, Ewa Beach, HI 96707
  • 92-527 Uhiuala St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $999,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    92-527 Uhiuala St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,397

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Kaufman OahuRE.com

    92-527 Uhiuala St, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1151 Palahia St Unit B202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $514,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1151 Palahia St Unit B202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      92-1151 Palahia St Unit B202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ondayog Drop - 2025

  • /32

    $725,975

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 604, Kapolei, HI 96707

    This three story, double primary 2 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom condominium consists of 1,266 square feet of net living area and a private yard area for you to enjoy the outdoors. When you step into this home, you will be greeted by the kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and white cabinets. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living room. The second level features a secondary

    D.R. Horton Builder
    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 604, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 903, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $681,590

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 903, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jurel Shinjo-Mattison D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 903, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 91-1058 Kekuilani Loop Unit 602, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $539,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1058 Kekuilani Loop Unit 602, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      91-1058 Kekuilani Loop Unit 602, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlin Yamashita Island Life Homes

  • /25

    $898,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft

    91-1029 Alepa St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Discover an incredible opportunity in Kapolei! Enjoy the value of getting into a sought-after neighborhood while creating a space that truly feels like home. Enter to be greeted by high ceilings, an inviting open floor plan, and abundant natural lighting throughout. The spacious kitchen features an eat-in area ideal for casual dining or entertaining, a generous pantry closet, lots of counter

    Gabrilyn Lee BHGRE Refined

    91-1029 Alepa St, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 91-1171 Hoonaauao St Unit 1512, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $613,505

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    91-1171 Hoonaauao St Unit 1512, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gamboa D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

    91-1171 Hoonaauao St Unit 1512, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-980 Kanehoa Loop, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $937,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-980 Kanehoa Loop, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      92-980 Kanehoa Loop, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lex Allen Drop - 2024

  • /25

    $745,740

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft

    Gen3A Plan at Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea, Kapolei, HI 96707

    This two story 3-bedroom 2-bathroom detached single family home consists of 959 square feet of net living area and a fully fenced private back yard area. The first level features two secondary bedrooms and a bathroom with a walk-in shower and vanity sink. Also on this floor is a bonus room, perfect for a home office, game room, or lounge area. The second level features a kitchen and living room,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    91 Hikuha St Unit 38251637, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • /2

    $705,535

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 609, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - Alana

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 609, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1509 Aliinui Dr Unit 9E, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $928,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1509 Aliinui Dr Unit 9E, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      92-1509 Aliinui Dr Unit 9E, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Byrd Sachi HI Pacific Century Prop.

  • /16

    $563,415

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft

    Plan D11B at Uluwehi at Ho'opili, Kapolei, HI 96707

    This single story, two bedroom, two bathroom condominium offers 871 square feet of net living area. Upon entering the home, you are welcomed by the kitchen featuring an island, stainless steel appliances, and white soft-close cabinetry. Beyond the kitchen is an open concept living room, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Just off the living area, the lanai provides relaxing space to

    D.R. Horton Builder
    91 Hikuha St Unit 39678371, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • /27

    $759,945

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 415, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - Kāpili

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 415, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-739 Makakilo Dr Unit 20, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $541,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-739 Makakilo Dr Unit 20, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      92-739 Makakilo Dr Unit 20, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric DeBlois Hawaii Sands Realty

  • /20

    $498,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft

    91-1058 Kekuilani Loop Unit 1603, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Ground-floor townhome located in the Kekuilani Villas community in Kapolei. This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit includes two assigned parking stalls and is situated within the complex near the Kapolei Golf Course. Interior features include an updated kitchen and bathroom finishes, tile flooring throughout, and high ceilings that contribute to an open interior layout. Community amenities include a

    Alvin Walker Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-1058 Kekuilani Loop Unit 1603, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 92-989 Makakilo Dr Unit 38, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $654,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    92-989 Makakilo Dr Unit 38, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,684

    Last Listing Agent Jack OConnor Real Broker

    92-989 Makakilo Dr Unit 38, Kapolei, HI 96707

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home