$174,500
- Land
- 3 Acres
- $58,167 per Acre
LOT 1 Cooper Lake Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657
LOT 1 Cooper Lake Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657$174,500
LOT 1 Cooper Lake Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657
LOT 1 Cooper Lake Rd, Jefferson, TX 75657$195,000
Tbd Fm 134, Jefferson, TX 75657
Tbd Fm 134, Jefferson, TX 75657$199,900
962 Cowpen Rd, Karnack, TX 75661
962 Cowpen Rd, Karnack, TX 75661$199,900
TBD Private Road 7219 Unit Lot 36-6, Jefferson, TX 75657
TBD Private Road 7219 Unit Lot 36-6, Jefferson, TX 75657$146,500
8282 Fm 134, Karnack, TX 75661
8282 Fm 134, Karnack, TX 75661$185,500
Tbd Lotta Rd, Karnack, TX 75661
Tbd Lotta Rd, Karnack, TX 75661$143,000
10.4 Ac Harkins Ln, Marshall, TX 75672
10.4 Ac Harkins Ln, Marshall, TX 75672$129,000
9.2 Ac Harkins Ln, Marshall, TX 75672
9.2 Ac Harkins Ln, Marshall, TX 75672$146,500
8282 Farm Market 134, Karnack, TX 75661
Susan Jackson Century 21 Platinum Partners
$130,000
4138 Cypress Village Rd, Karnack, TX 75661
4138 Cypress Village Rd, Karnack, TX 75661$180,000
17308 Fm 134, Karnack, TX 75661
Clay Allen Clay Allen Real Estate
$143,000
10.4 ac Harkins Ln, Marshall, TX 75672
10.4 ac Harkins Ln, Marshall, TX 75672$129,000
001 9.2 ac Harkins Ln, Marshall, TX 75672
001 9.2 ac Harkins Ln, Marshall, TX 75672In Karnack, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 13 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Karnack, TX.