292

Recently Sold Homes in 31047

Section Image Section Image
  • 806 Cornwall Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $429,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    806 Cornwall Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,460

    Last Listing Agent Jamie O'Brien-Moorman MF Real Estate Firm

    806 Cornwall Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 515 Wooden Eagle Trail, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $254,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    515 Wooden Eagle Trail, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,119

    Last Listing Agent Ilia Durham Landmark Realty

    515 Wooden Eagle Trail, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 110 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $366,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    110 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    110 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /44

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    162 Talton Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,589

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Attaway Coldwell Banker Access Realty, Warner Robins

    162 Talton Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 219 Woodlands Blvd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $449,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    219 Woodlands Blvd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,003

    Last Listing Agent Erin Blasche Southern Classic Realtors

    219 Woodlands Blvd, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /2

    $442,650

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    235 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - The Banks

    235 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 609 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $306,525

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    609 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    609 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /65

    $325,550

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    122 Rolling Meadow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - Fields Two-Story

    122 Rolling Meadow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 112 Parkview Grove, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    112 Parkview Grove, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,485

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pincus Southern Classic Realtors

    112 Parkview Grove, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /18

    $356,150

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    217 Hickory Ridge Trail, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - Fields Two-Story

    217 Hickory Ridge Trail, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 104 Arcadia Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $289,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    104 Arcadia Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,602

    Last Listing Agent Ilia Durham Landmark Realty

    104 Arcadia Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /2

    $327,400

    Sold May 07, 2026

    115 Fern Creek Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - Fields

    115 Fern Creek Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 119 Field View Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    119 Field View Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Edwards Landmark Realty

    119 Field View Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 124 Audrey Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    124 Audrey Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,844

    Last Listing Agent Megan Mitchell Market South Properties Inc.

    124 Audrey Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 202 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $289,980

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    202 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    202 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /27

    $388,955

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    230 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - The Banks

    230 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 99 Duke Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    99 Duke Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,500

    Last Listing Agent Becky Jenson Coldwell Banker Access Realty

    99 Duke Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 318 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    318 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,886

    Last Listing Agent Kamerin Bazemore Southern Classic Realtors

    318 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /63

    $374,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    125 Rolling Meadow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - Fields Two-Story

    125 Rolling Meadow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 117 Mallard Pointe, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    117 Mallard Pointe, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,854

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Walker Property Master Realty

    117 Mallard Pointe, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /2

    $328,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    116 Fern Creek Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - Fields

    116 Fern Creek Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 208 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $299,460

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    208 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Durden Arise Realty Group, LLC

    208 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /18

    $302,750

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    118 Rolling Meadow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - Fields Two-Story

    118 Rolling Meadow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 231 Black Hawke Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    231 Black Hawke Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,425

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Garnto Southern Classic Realtors

    231 Black Hawke Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 424 Sawtooth Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    424 Sawtooth Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,089

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Melden NextHome 180 Realty

    424 Sawtooth Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 137 Broomsedge Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    137 Broomsedge Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,227

    Last Listing Agent Kuttan Lal Southern Classic Realtors

    137 Broomsedge Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /40

    $374,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    110 Bella Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,450

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth St. Clair Real Broker, LLC

    110 Bella Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 203 Hawk's Nest Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $439,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    203 Hawk's Nest Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,319

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Helf JW Martin Real Estate, LLC

    203 Hawk's Nest Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 105 Hunt's Landing Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $304,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    105 Hunt's Landing Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Williams Southern Classic Realtors

    105 Hunt's Landing Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /49

    $329,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    139 Parkview Grove, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,177

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Corley Giles Realty

    139 Parkview Grove, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 104 Woodwinds Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $434,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    104 Woodwinds Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,314

    Last Listing Agent Sean Swan Hughston Homes Marketing

    104 Woodwinds Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 222 Olde Hickory Cir, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $354,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    222 Olde Hickory Cir, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,916

222 Olde Hickory Cir, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 207 Red Hawk Point, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    207 Red Hawk Point, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,272

207 Red Hawk Point, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 611 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $306,525

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    611 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    611 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 506 Otters Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $309,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    506 Otters Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Williams Southern Classic Realtors

    506 Otters Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 206 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $299,825

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    206 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Driggers Team Real Estate

    206 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 604 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $296,460

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    604 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    604 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 243 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $278,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    243 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,954

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Griffith Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    243 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home