4,097

Properties in ZIP Code 10536

Section Image
    • 1 Lois Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,308,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lois Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1 Lois Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Neuburger Ginnel Real Estate

    • 5 Sawgrass Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,288,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sawgrass Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5 Sawgrass Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,047,500
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Neuburger Ginnel Real Estate

    • 5 Todd Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,342,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Todd Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Todd Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Topping Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Meadow Brook Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $3,028,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Meadow Brook Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      5 Meadow Brook Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 916 Old Post Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,761,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Old Post Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      916 Old Post Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 9 Reynolds Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $2,763,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Reynolds Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Reynolds Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dowdle Ginnel Real Estate

    • 19 Reynolds Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $2,899,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Reynolds Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 Reynolds Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Rosen Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 21 Reynolds Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,871,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Reynolds Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Reynolds Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,184,500
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Wenig Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 41 Old Aspetong Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $2,096,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Old Aspetong Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      41 Old Aspetong Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tuck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Birch Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,846,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Birch Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      21 Birch Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Shepherd Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 91 Upper Hook Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $5,941,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Upper Hook Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      91 Upper Hook Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,084/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ginnel Ginnel Real Estate

    • 81 Girdle Ridge Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $3,715,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Girdle Ridge Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      81 Girdle Ridge Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bowers Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 25 Cantitoe St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $3,513,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cantitoe St, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1808
      25 Cantitoe St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,885,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Matthews Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 116 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,001,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      116 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Collins-Turi William Raveis-New York LLC

    • 126 Harris Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,063,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Harris Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      126 Harris Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Banks Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 Sunrise Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,324,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sunrise Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28 Sunrise Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Marcogliese Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 19 Sunrise Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $950,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sunrise Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      19 Sunrise Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

• 15 Orchard Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,204,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Orchard Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Orchard Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Morelock Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 34 Pleasant St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,093,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pleasant St, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      34 Pleasant St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Carrozza

    • 74 Huntville Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,020,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Huntville Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      74 Huntville Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mason

    • 16 Pleasant St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $961,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pleasant St, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16 Pleasant St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Carrozza

    • 52 Huntville Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,072,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Huntville Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      52 Huntville Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Campanelli BHHS River Towns Real Estate

    • 29 Pleasant St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $958,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pleasant St, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      29 Pleasant St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Giner Giner Real Estate Inc.

    • 41 New St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,226,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 New St, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      41 New St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 60 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,036,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      60 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Neuburger Ginnel Real Estate

    • 11 Oak Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,758,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oak Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 Oak Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Devin McCrossan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 26 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,479,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,126,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ginnel Ginnel Real Estate

    • 24 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,377,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karin Kimtis Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 4 Westview Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,079,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Westview Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4 Westview Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,500
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Renzi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 137 Huntville Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $946,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Huntville Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      137 Huntville Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lacavalla Ginnel Real Estate

    • 35 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,550,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita Carrozza

    • 72 Lakeside Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,164,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lakeside Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      72 Lakeside Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria LaGattuta Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 88 Lakeside Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,100,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Lakeside Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      88 Lakeside Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,500
      • Apr 21, 2023

• 87 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,013,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      87 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 71 Lakeside Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,243,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Lakeside Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      71 Lakeside Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Frank Lutz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 14 Susan Place, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,907,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Susan Place, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14 Susan Place, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Carrozza

    • 208 Harris Rd Unit BB5, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $432,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Harris Rd Unit BB5, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      208 Harris Rd Unit BB5, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arenholz William Raveis Real Estate

    • 208 Harris Rd Unit AB2, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $412,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Harris Rd Unit AB2, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      208 Harris Rd Unit AB2, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Cardillo Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 208 Harris Rd Unit KB7, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $360,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Harris Rd Unit KB7, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      208 Harris Rd Unit KB7, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Palmerton

    • 208 Harris Rd Unit JB1, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $502,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Harris Rd Unit JB1, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      208 Harris Rd Unit JB1, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Proctor Compass Greater NY, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home