4,270

Homes in ZIP Code 10536

Section Image
  • 143 N Salem Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    $1,420,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    143 N Salem Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    • Land
    • 5.66 Acres
    • $250,883 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,703,510

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    143 N Salem Rd, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 208 Route 100, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $791,829 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Route 100, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      208 Route 100, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Broomhead Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 43 Croton Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    $1,750,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    43 Croton Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,941

    Last Listing Agent George D'Ambrosio Ginnel Real Estate

    43 Croton Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 2 Lakeview Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $920,919 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lakeview Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2 Lakeview Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,525
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

  • 63 Deerfield Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    $799,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    63 Deerfield Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,702

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Doukas Ginnel Real Estate

    63 Deerfield Rd, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 4 Emerson Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,572,173 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Emerson Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Emerson Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 208 Harris Rd Unit AA3, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

    $470,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    208 Harris Rd Unit AA3, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,318

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Westchester Dream Home Realty

    208 Harris Rd Unit AA3, Bedford Hills, NY 10507
    • 4 Plum Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,202,309 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Plum Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Plum Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Stein Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 14 Hilltop Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    $825,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14 Hilltop Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,102

    Last Listing Agent Janyce Selkin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    14 Hilltop Rd, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 3 Teed Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,911,599 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Teed Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Teed Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,557,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Corbett eXp Realty

  • 70 Katonahs Wood Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    $6,575,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    70 Katonahs Wood Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $915/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,294,201

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ginnel Ginnel Real Estate

    70 Katonahs Wood Rd, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 23 Equestrian Park Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,489,234 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Equestrian Park Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23 Equestrian Park Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hargraves Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 36 Sunderland Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

    $1,210,600 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    36 Sunderland Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,553

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schneider Compass Greater NY, LLC

    36 Sunderland Ln, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 9 Adams Farm Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,447,698 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Adams Farm Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9 Adams Farm Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

  • 5 Plum Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5 Plum Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,851

    Last Listing Agent Audra Maccariello Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 Plum Ct, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 7 Adams Farm Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,590,111 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Adams Farm Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7 Adams Farm Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

  • 40 Wood St, Katonah, NY 10536

    $750,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    40 Wood St, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,450

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Castiglione Coldwell Banker Realty

    40 Wood St, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 8 Lalli Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,108,191 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lalli Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8 Lalli Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Blecker Keller Williams Realty Partner

  • 208 Harris Rd Unit HA-3, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

    $455,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    208 Harris Rd Unit HA-3, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,082

    Last Listing Agent Jaime-Lynn Viggiano Coldwell Banker Realty

    208 Harris Rd Unit HA-3, Bedford Hills, NY 10507
    • 5 Brook Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,173,765 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brook Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Brook Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,038,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Haas William Raveis Real Estate

  • 15 Shoshone Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    15 Shoshone Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,702

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hinkley Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 Shoshone Dr, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 17 Lalli Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,358,806 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lalli Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17 Lalli Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Kerrigan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 8 Old Deer Park Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    $540,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8 Old Deer Park Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,889

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    8 Old Deer Park Rd, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 14 Edgewood Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $992,719 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Edgewood Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14 Edgewood Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

  • 171 Goldens Bridge Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    $1,199,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    171 Goldens Bridge Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Clemente DeSimone Real Estate

    171 Goldens Bridge Rd, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 9 Edgewood Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $936,406 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Edgewood Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9 Edgewood Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lin Crispinelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 208 Harris Rd Unit FA4, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

    $500,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    208 Harris Rd Unit FA4, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,252

    Last Listing Agent Linda ROWE Christie's Int. Real Estate

    208 Harris Rd Unit FA4, Bedford Hills, NY 10507
    • 64 Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,091,295 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      64 Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6 North St, Katonah, NY 10536

    $715,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6 North St, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,607

    Last Listing Agent Michael Neeley William Raveis-New York LLC

    6 North St, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 74 Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,133,396 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      74 Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Atkinson Ginnel Real Estate

  • 39 Glenridge Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    $1,430,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    39 Glenridge Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,401

    Last Listing Agent Kris Weissleder Giner Real Estate Inc.

    39 Glenridge Rd, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 20 Blackberry Hill Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,769,438 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Blackberry Hill Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Blackberry Hill Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Landau Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 572 Cross River Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    $725,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    572 Cross River Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    • Land
    • 5.65 Acres
    • $128,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 486 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,295

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ryan William Raveis-New York LLC

    572 Cross River Rd, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 7 Elide Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,081,252 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Elide Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Elide Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna O'Connell Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 20 Orchard Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

    $911,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    20 Orchard Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,477

    Last Listing Agent Christine Byrne Ginnel Real Estate

    20 Orchard Ln, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 21 Valley Pond Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $877,316 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Valley Pond Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      21 Valley Pond Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Pisco, SRS William Raveis-New York, LLC

  • 11 South Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

    $609,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11 South Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,643

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Saraco Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    11 South Ln, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 13 Louis Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,494,422 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Louis Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13 Louis Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen McGrath Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 15 Reyburn Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    $2,050,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    15 Reyburn Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,994,255

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Frank Lutz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    15 Reyburn Rd, Katonah, NY 10536
    • 108 Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,841,439 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      108 Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fischman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home