3,065

Elyson Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $449,243 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7331 Blue Gentiana Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,878

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    7331 Blue Gentiana Ln, Katy, TX 77493
    • /32

      Est $428,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      24807 Harrow Meadow Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24807 Harrow Meadow Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

  • /25

    $409,825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft

    7023 Winterberry Glen Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Stunning two-story plan with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a first-floor study. New carpet installed. Fresh interior paint throughout. The entire first floor features ceramic tile. The primary suite boasts a gorgeous bathroom and a large walk-in closet. The private, first-floor study can also serve as a 5th bedroom. The spacious island kitchen opens to the informal dining room and family room.

    Tammy Fruge Fruge Properties

    7023 Winterberry Glen Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /42

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6107 Dovetail Cliff Ct, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,552

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sumner Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    6107 Dovetail Cliff Ct, Katy, TX 77493
    • /36

      Est $428,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      7230 Yarrow Blossom Ct, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7230 Yarrow Blossom Ct, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 195 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

  • /13

    $989,146

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,340 Sq Ft

    7118 Sunflower Valley Dr, Katy, TX 25006

    MLS# 91629771 - Built by Toll Brothers - Jun 2026 completion! ~ Mangusta opens onto an elegant foyer hallway and into the expansive great room. The extended covered patio offers great space for entertaining. A large casual dining area overlooks the well-appointed kitchen, highlighted by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a sizable walk-in pantry.

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    7118 Sunflower Valley Dr, Katy, TX 25006
  • /46

    $638,965 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7407 Butterfly Blossom Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

    7407 Butterfly Blossom Ln, Katy, TX 77493
    • /23

      Est $409,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      24814 Harrow Meadow Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24814 Harrow Meadow Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 159 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

  • /10

    $523,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    7314 Hemlock Crest Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcoming front entry lined with three large windows. Home office with French doors off the entry. Inviting family room with 19-foot ceilings flows into the kitchen. Island kitchen with built-in seating, a 5-burner gas cooktop and a corner pantry opens into the dining area. Private primary suite features three large windows and access to the utility room. The primary bathroom has dual vanities, a

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    7314 Hemlock Crest Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /27

    $373,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6803 Hartford Cliff Ct, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,594

    Last Listing Agent Ravi Garib Blue Diamond Realty

    6803 Hartford Cliff Ct, Katy, TX 77493
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7707 Dream Rose Trail, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7707 Dream Rose Trail, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

  • /25

    $449,885

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    24946 Vervain Meadow Trail, Katy, TX 77493

    MOVE IN READY!! Westin Homes NEW Construction (Haven IX, Elevation A) This stunning two-story home offers 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a thoughtfully designed layout. The spacious island kitchen seamlessly connects to the family room and casual dining area, creating the perfect space for entertaining and everyday living. The first floor features a luxurious primary suite with a large walk-in

    Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    24946 Vervain Meadow Trail, Katy, TX 77493
  • /26

    $514,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    24930 Groundsel Cottage Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    24930 Groundsel Cottage Ln, Katy, TX 77493
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      24903 Vervain Meadow Trail, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24903 Vervain Meadow Trail, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $953,992

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft

    7107 Sadie Highlands Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    The Castilian, by Newmark Homes, is a product of harmonious architecture and functionality. This home is complete with 5 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car split garage. Key features of this elegant retreat include an inviting entry courtyard, a spacious covered patio, and luxuriously designed, extended main suite. A large island and breakfast area create a spacious kitchen, and a butler’s

    Jimmy Franklin Newmark Homes

    7107 Sadie Highlands Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /7

    $526,365 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7714 Dream Rose Trail, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

    7714 Dream Rose Trail, Katy, TX 77493
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Yarrow Blossom Ct, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7210 Yarrow Blossom Ct, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Brookfield Residential

  • /37

    $499,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    23935 Bearberry Thicket Trail, Katy, TX 77493

    2-story BEAUTY! W/ 2,662 sq ft of space, this immaculate home has 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, 2-car garage, HUGE patio extension w/ outdoor fireplace, & proximity to everything Katy offers. Step inside to 2-story ceilings & lead to the light & bright kitchen. A Chef's dream w/ SS appliances, quartz counters, pendant lighting, abundant counter space, & massive walk-in pantry. The kitchen is perfect for

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    23935 Bearberry Thicket Trail, Katy, TX 77493
  • /24

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7438 Fraser Peak Dr, Cypress, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    7438 Fraser Peak Dr, Cypress, TX 77493
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      24911 Blooming Sunflower Trail, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24911 Blooming Sunflower Trail, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $379,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    7227 Songlark Landing Ct, Katy, TX 77493

    LUXURY MEETS PRACTICALITY! Why wait for new construction? ENERGY EFFICIENT house on a CUL-DE-SAC. Gorgeous 4 bedroom 3 bathrooms Practical floor plan - PRIMARY SUITE, STUDY AND 2nd BEDROOM WITH ENSUITE are downstairs, LARGE PRIMARY WALK-IN CLOSET. Upstairs are SPACIOUS SECONDARY BEDROOMS, BATHROOM and a GAMEROOM. HIGH CEILING and VAULTED CEILING IN PRIMARY BEDROOM. NEW DISHWASHER. There are 2

    Tatiana Kirilenko Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    7227 Songlark Landing Ct, Katy, TX 77493
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    23318 Andorra Falls Trace, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,303

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    23318 Andorra Falls Trace, Katy, TX 77493
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7903 Wild Iris Way, Katy, TX 77493

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7903 Wild Iris Way, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Newmark Homes

  • /9

    $572,935

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    25846 Grassland Prairie Dr, Katy, TX 25006

    MLS# 16711366 - Built by Toll Brothers - Jun 2026 completion! ~ The extended foyer with tray ceilings opens into the beautiful open-concept great room and casual dining area, with access to a large extended covered patio. Adjacent to a versatile flex room with vaulted ceiling, the kitchen is features an oversized island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and walk-in pantry.

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    25846 Grassland Prairie Dr, Katy, TX 25006
  • /10

    $883,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    25111 Night Pines Ct, Katy, TX 77493

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    25111 Night Pines Ct, Katy, TX 77493
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7719 Clover Gully Ln, Katy, TX 77493

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7719 Clover Gully Ln, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

  • /34

    $425,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    23846 Northwood Terrace Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    Beautifully positioned on a corner lot, this impressive 1-story home that's been thoughtfully designed across 2,382 sqft. Featuring 4 bedrooms, Study, 3 full baths, soaring ceilings, wood-look tile flooring, plush carpet in bedrooms, & an airy open layout, every space feels inviting & functional. The stunning kitchen shines with an oversized island, pendant lighting, herringbone backsplash,

    Aurelio Diaz Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    23846 Northwood Terrace Ln, Katy, TX 77493
  • /25

    $459,480 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    24718 Harrow Meadow Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,374

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    24718 Harrow Meadow Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7710 Clover Gully Ln, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7710 Clover Gully Ln, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

  • /41

    $1,249,500

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $606,995 per Acre

    8406 Katy Hockley Rd, Katy, TX 77493

    Prime unrestricted 2.05-acre commercial investment in the explosive Katy Hockley growth corridor. Surrounded by accelerating commercial development, this property offers strong visibility, high demand, and exceptional redevelopment upside. Sold as one combined tract with two income-producing homes ideal for office use, rental income, or on-site operations during phased construction. 8406 Katy

    Cary White Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    8406 Katy Hockley Rd, Katy, TX 77493
  • /9

    $1,038,303 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7107 Quaker Meadows Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Newmark Homes

    7107 Quaker Meadows Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /38

      Est $411,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      24819 Harrow Meadow Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24819 Harrow Meadow Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

  • /10

    $878,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft

    8119 Prairie Docks Ct, Katy, TX 77493

    Two-story entry highlights curved staircase. Home office and formal dining room frame entry. Kitchen and morning area open to two-story family room with corner fireplace and wall of windows. Kitchen features walk-in pantry, Butler's pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite includes bedroom with curved of wall of windows. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    8119 Prairie Docks Ct, Katy, TX 77493
  • /25

    $477,394 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7226 Blue Gentiana Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,502

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    7226 Blue Gentiana Ln, Katy, TX 77493
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      7411 Goldenrod Thicket Cir, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7411 Goldenrod Thicket Cir, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

  • /22

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    23731 Ruby Bramble Trail, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcome to 23731 Ruby Bramble Trail in the desirable Elyson master-planned community in Katy. Built by Beazer Homes, this beautifully maintained one-owner home offers modern design and comfortable living. The open-concept layout features a bright living space and a kitchen with tasteful upgrades, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. This home is part of an attached

    Kennedy Dixon Collective Realty Co.

    23731 Ruby Bramble Trail, Katy, TX 77493
  • /22

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7651 Meadow Mouse Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

    7651 Meadow Mouse Ln, Katy, TX 77493
    • /21

      Est $323,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      23703 Ruby Bramble Trail, Katy, TX 77493

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23703 Ruby Bramble Trail, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Brown Real Broker, LLC

  • /21

    $315,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    23927 Oriole Valley Trail, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcome to this Beautifully upgraded 2-story TownHome in a Master Plan Community of Elyson with premium lakefront views!This beautiful 3-bed, 2.5-bath home features an open-concept layout with a sleek in-wall fireplace and a modern kitchen with white quartz countertops, island seating, gas cooktop, and ample cabinetry.Upstairs includes 2 guest bedrooms and a highlighted spacious primary

23927 Oriole Valley Trail, Katy, TX 77493
  • /25

    $689,402 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7115 Rustic Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    7115 Rustic Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77493

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home