11,094

Properties in ZIP Code 54130

Section Image
    • 890 Rusty Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $414,457 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Rusty Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      890 Rusty Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Curran Curran Real Estate, LLC

    • 0 Widgeon Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Widgeon Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      0 Widgeon Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Hansen Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1851 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $496,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1851 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • 0 Ridgecrest Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ridgecrest Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      0 Ridgecrest Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Curran Curran Real Estate, LLC

    • 2101 White Wolf Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $402,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 White Wolf Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2101 White Wolf Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Balistriere Express Realty LLC

    • 4451 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Not Listed For Sale

      4451 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4451 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Doemel Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1498 Mase Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $413,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1498 Mase Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1498 Mase Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bogenschutz RE/MAX

    • W2273 Hickory View Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $877,203 Not Listed For Sale

      W2273 Hickory View Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      W2273 Hickory View Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

    • N4034 Mchugh Rd, Freedom, WI 54130

      Est $469,189 Not Listed For Sale

      N4034 Mchugh Rd, Freedom, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      N4034 Mchugh Rd, Freedom, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Oberg RE/MAX

    • 574 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Est $507,610 Not Listed For Sale

      574 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      574 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Fitzhugh Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 233 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Est $413,975 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      233 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Turriff Shorewest, Realtors

    • W886 Wisconsin 96, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Not Listed For Sale

      W886 Wisconsin 96, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      W886 Wisconsin 96, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 112 Theunis Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Est $425,891 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Theunis Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      112 Theunis Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katye Charlier Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 115 Theunis Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Est $411,460 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Theunis Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      115 Theunis Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,272% Above List Price
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gunnar Witthuhn Knaack Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $513,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Antelope Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1940 Antelope Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Borchardt Knaack Realty LLC

    • 2575 Nature View Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $325,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2575 Nature View Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2575 Nature View Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom McHugh Score Realty Group, LLC

    • 20 Links Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $375,777 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Links Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20 Links Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Bemowski Coldwell Banker

    • 15 Red Clover Ln, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Red Clover Ln, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15 Red Clover Ln, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• 1210 Greyhound St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $406,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Greyhound St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1210 Greyhound St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Londre DeWitt Londre LLC

    • 433 Peterlynn Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Est $84,665 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Peterlynn Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      433 Peterlynn Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bartolazzi Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc

    • 338 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Est $411,759 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      338 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boyea Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 3051 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $373,438 Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3051 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Beckman Knuppel Beckman Properties

    • W2148 Out of Town Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $584,441 Not Listed For Sale

      W2148 Out of Town Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      W2148 Out of Town Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schmidt Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 3206 Freedom Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $230,940 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Freedom Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3206 Freedom Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    • N4136 Garvey Ave, Freedom, WI 54130

      Est $317,279 Not Listed For Sale

      N4136 Garvey Ave, Freedom, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      N4136 Garvey Ave, Freedom, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

• W971 County Road Ce, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $470,000 Not Listed For Sale

      W971 County Road Ce, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      W971 County Road Ce, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • W914 County Road Zz, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $615,491 Not Listed For Sale

      W914 County Road Zz, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      W914 County Road Zz, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annie Beyersdorf Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 124 Frances St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $214,731 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Frances St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      124 Frances St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 400 Lemongrass Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $406,352 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Lemongrass Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      400 Lemongrass Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Curran Curran Real Estate, LLC

    • N3620 County Road J, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $795,545 Not Listed For Sale

      N3620 County Road J, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      N3620 County Road J, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    • W1969 Finnigans Ridge Ln, Freedom, WI 54130

      Est $397,897 Not Listed For Sale

      W1969 Finnigans Ridge Ln, Freedom, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      W1969 Finnigans Ridge Ln, Freedom, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,300
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • N4157 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130

      Est $292,020 Not Listed For Sale

      N4157 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      N4157 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Mar 11, 2022

• N4222 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130

      Est $327,006 Not Listed For Sale

      N4222 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      N4222 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Brisson Dallaire Realty

    • N4205 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130

      Est $318,430 Not Listed For Sale

      N4205 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      N4205 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • N4406 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130

      Est $391,650 Not Listed For Sale

      N4406 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      N4406 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weber Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 4400 Coriander Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $379,840 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Coriander Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4400 Coriander Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helena Jacyno Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • N2888 Mccabe Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $586,530 Not Listed For Sale

      N2888 Mccabe Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      N2888 Mccabe Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • W2218 Block Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $549,935 Not Listed For Sale

      W2218 Block Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      W2218 Block Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russ Schisel Coldwell Banker

    • 2080 Olde Country Cir, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $389,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Olde Country Cir, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2080 Olde Country Cir, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Borchardt Knaack Realty LLC

    • 1830 Bear Paw Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $470,682 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Bear Paw Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1830 Bear Paw Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Metropolitan Building Concepts, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home