11,094

Properties in ZIP Code 54130

Section Image
    • 1451 Kevin Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $407,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Kevin Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1451 Kevin Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacci Konkle DeWitt Londre LLC

    • 620 Alyssa St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $425,241 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Alyssa St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      620 Alyssa St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1251 Janet St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $343,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Janet St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1251 Janet St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,400
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parker DeWitt DeWitt Londre LLC

    • 1161 Bens Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $385,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Bens Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1161 Bens Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Verkuilen Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1121 W Ducharme St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $375,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 W Ducharme St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1121 W Ducharme St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vercauteren Foxcityhomes.Com, LLC

    • 1521 Harrison St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $283,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Harrison St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1521 Harrison St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lund Epique Realty

    • 636 Sunset Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $313,333 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Sunset Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      636 Sunset Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

    • 631 Idlewild St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $227,853 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Idlewild St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      631 Idlewild St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    • 630 Bowers Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $278,385 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Bowers Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      630 Bowers Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1201 Joyce St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $319,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Joyce St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1201 Joyce St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 601 Idlewild St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $292,278 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Idlewild St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      601 Idlewild St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

• 613 Walter St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $268,180 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Walter St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      613 Walter St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Imhoff Century 21 Ace Realty

    • /2

      Est $247,433 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Walter St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      600 Walter St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hartjes Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 1073 W Wisconsin Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $265,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 W Wisconsin Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1073 W Wisconsin Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy DuFrane Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1134 High St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $296,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 High St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1134 High St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 5 Armstrong Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $195,595 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Armstrong Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5 Armstrong Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Curran Curran Real Estate, LLC

    • 831 W Ducharme St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $199,497 Not Listed For Sale

      831 W Ducharme St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      831 W Ducharme St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Deitrich Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 824 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $317,446 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      824 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,131
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Schwartz Coldwell Banker

    • 540 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $214,085 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      540 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 604 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $251,502 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      604 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Churchill Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 1020 Draper St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $254,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Draper St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1020 Draper St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Zouski Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 303 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $197,238 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      303 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Landro LPT Realty

    • 705 W Wisconsin Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $1,246,420 Not Listed For Sale

      705 W Wisconsin Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 8 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 8,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      705 W Wisconsin Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 229 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $241,715 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      229 Gertrude St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Humecki Realty One Group Haven

    • 229 Maria St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $286,762 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Maria St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      229 Maria St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Grant Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 503 Lincoln Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $190,837 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Lincoln Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      503 Lincoln Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 514 Green St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $209,310 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Green St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      514 Green St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany McGuire Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 518 Green St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $222,322 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Green St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      518 Green St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

• 521 Lincoln Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $298,060 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Lincoln Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      521 Lincoln Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

    • 616 Meade St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $204,278 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Meade St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      616 Meade St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hegwer Redfin Corporation

    • 617 George St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $179,745 Not Listed For Sale

      617 George St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      617 George St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Meyerhofer Beiser Realty, LLC

    • 604 George St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $212,151 Not Listed For Sale

      604 George St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      604 George St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Engelman Cardinal Realty, LLC

    • 310 W Wisconsin Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $157,668 Not Listed For Sale

      310 W Wisconsin Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      310 W Wisconsin Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Burton LPT Realty

    • 614 Kaukauna St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $229,000 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Kaukauna St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      614 Kaukauna St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

    • 313 W Division St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $330,422 Not Listed For Sale

      313 W Division St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      313 W Division St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • 218 Taylor St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $250,494 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Taylor St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      218 Taylor St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Burton LPT Realty

    • 224 W Wisconsin Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $197,811 Not Listed For Sale

      224 W Wisconsin Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      224 W Wisconsin Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

    • 401 Desnoyer St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $302,520 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Desnoyer St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      401 Desnoyer St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 504 W Division St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $164,238 Not Listed For Sale

      504 W Division St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      504 W Division St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Loosen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 712 Blackwell St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $281,935 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Blackwell St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      712 Blackwell St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Miller Acre Realty, Ltd.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home