412

Recently Sold Homes in 54130

Section Image
  • 222 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $65,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    222 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $80,247 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 628 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Kaster Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    222 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
  • 304 E 17th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $205,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    304 E 17th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,144

    Last Listing Agent Michael Christianson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    304 E 17th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 2051 Antelope Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $400,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2051 Antelope Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,414

    Last Listing Agent Darren Barany Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    2051 Antelope Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 2015 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $337,900 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2015 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schmidt Keller Williams Fox Cities

    2015 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 251 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $800,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    251 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,157

251 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
  • 1713 Green Bay Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $272,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1713 Green Bay Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,466

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

    1713 Green Bay Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 421 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $235,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    421 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,251

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Olson Acre Realty, Ltd.

    421 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1920 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $425,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1920 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,568

    Last Listing Agent Adam Janssen Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1920 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 758 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $62,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    758 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $122,549 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 619 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,734

758 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
  • 2040 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $380,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2040 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parker DeWitt DeWitt Londre LLC

    2040 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 2023 Meadowview St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $389,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2023 Meadowview St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,955

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

    2023 Meadowview St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 203 W Division St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $235,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    203 W Division St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,761

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    203 W Division St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 608 Michigan Lane Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $358,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    608 Michigan Lane Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,781

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    608 Michigan Lane Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 113 W 4th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $142,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    113 W 4th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,843

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    113 W 4th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 426 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $220,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    426 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,606

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    426 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1617 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $118,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1617 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Above List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,376

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bauknecht Dallaire Realty

    1617 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 929 Wilson St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $200,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    929 Wilson St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,991

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Argall NextHome Select Realty

    929 Wilson St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1031 Melrose Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $340,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1031 Melrose Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,006

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Engle Real Estate Shoppe, LLC

    1031 Melrose Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 120 E Tobacnoir St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $277,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    120 E Tobacnoir St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1879

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,033

120 E Tobacnoir St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 236 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $50,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    236 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $185,185 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 850 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,565

236 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
  • 242 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $50,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    242 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 727 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,755

242 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
  • 1315 Cherry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $295,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1315 Cherry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,862

    Last Listing Agent Sally Schultz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1315 Cherry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1990 Greengrove St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $322,400 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1990 Greengrove St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,980

    Last Listing Agent Erin Smith Century 21 Ace Realty

    1990 Greengrove St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1100 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $90,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1100 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,451

    Last Listing Agent Casey Diedrick LIV Wisconsin Realty

    1100 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 203 Whitney St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $355,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    203 Whitney St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,333

    Last Listing Agent Ken Wilson Real Broker LLC

    203 Whitney St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • W170 Erv Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $615,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    W170 Erv Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,024

    Last Listing Agent Chad Zandi Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    W170 Erv Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • N4749 County Rd E, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $300,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    N4749 County Rd E, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,587

    Last Listing Agent Reed Rentmeester Shorewest, Realtors

    N4749 County Rd E, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1617 Main Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $210,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1617 Main Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,568

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rieckmann Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    1617 Main Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • N4510 Delflosse Ln, Freedom, WI 54130

    $454,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    N4510 Delflosse Ln, Freedom, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gunnar Witthuhn Knaack Realty LLC

    N4510 Delflosse Ln, Freedom, WI 54130
  • 773 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $50,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    773 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 714 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,344

773 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
  • W1180 County Road z, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $410,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    W1180 County Road z, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,544

W1180 County Road z, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 3351 Gray Squirrel Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $425,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3351 Gray Squirrel Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,229

    Last Listing Agent Chris Siamof Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    3351 Gray Squirrel Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 3005 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $473,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3005 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,834

    Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    3005 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 223 Sunny Meadows Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $405,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    223 Sunny Meadows Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,849

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hennessey Acre Realty, Ltd.

    223 Sunny Meadows Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 205 Klein St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $140,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    205 Klein St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,684

    Last Listing Agent Vue Lee Creative Results Corporation

    205 Klein St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 470 Emerald Isle Ct, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $389,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    470 Emerald Isle Ct, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,647

    Last Listing Agent Tom McHugh Score Realty Group, LLC

    470 Emerald Isle Ct, Wrightstown, WI 54180
  • 2475 Haas Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $375,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2475 Haas Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,387

    Last Listing Agent Dean Valentine Realty World Greater Green Bay, Ltd

    2475 Haas Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 2041 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $460,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2041 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Borchardt Knaack Realty LLC

    2041 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 2021 Meadowview St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $399,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2021 Meadowview St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,815

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hansen Place Perfect Realty

    2021 Meadowview St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 2205 Welhouse Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $315,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2205 Welhouse Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,625

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

    2205 Welhouse Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home