9,585

Kaukauna, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 301 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $195,405 Not Listed For Sale

      301 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      301 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mickler Realty Plus of the Valley, LLC

  • 30 Eagles Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $415,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    30 Eagles Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,192

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    30 Eagles Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 703 Kenneth Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $189,333 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Kenneth Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      703 Kenneth Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

  • 1401 Main Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $265,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1401 Main Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,735

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Van Krey Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    1401 Main Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 411 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $256,568 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      411 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wollersheim Think Hallmark Real Estate

  • 1205 Saunders Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $310,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1205 Saunders Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,719

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1205 Saunders Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 415 Klein St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $213,448 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Klein St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      415 Klein St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Johnson Keller Williams Green Bay

  • 1911 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $480,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1911 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,103

    Last Listing Agent Holly Smith Open Road Home Real Estate

    1911 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 401 Klein St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $198,453 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Klein St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      401 Klein St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bowman Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • 1633 Orchard Dr Unit B, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $287,800 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1633 Orchard Dr Unit B, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Nobbe Real Broker LLC

    1633 Orchard Dr Unit B, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 413 Brill St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $259,455 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Brill St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      413 Brill St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad VanderKelen NextHome Select Realty

  • 632 Idlewild St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $224,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    632 Idlewild St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,940

    Last Listing Agent Zack Riska Keller Williams Fox Cities

    632 Idlewild St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 415 Eden Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $201,619 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Eden Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      415 Eden Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bahrke Coldwell Banker

  • 532 Willow Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $295,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    532 Willow Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,248

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Stark Keller Williams Green Bay

    532 Willow Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 514 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $212,039 Not Listed For Sale

      514 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      514 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Van Asten Score Realty Group, LLC

  • 1901 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $350,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1901 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,568

    Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1901 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 607 Foerster Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $202,386 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Foerster Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      607 Foerster Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• 2051 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $369,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2051 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Graff Keller Williams Fox Cities

    2051 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 523 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $227,667 Not Listed For Sale

      523 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      523 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• 1401 Green Bay Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $210,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1401 Green Bay Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,153

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Fritsch Brenda Fritsch Realty

    1401 Green Bay Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 513 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $180,701 Not Listed For Sale

      513 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      513 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,300
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Kleman Dallaire Realty

  • 1860 Haas Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $400,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1860 Haas Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hercreg Coldwell Banker Realty

    1860 Haas Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 218 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $210,875 Not Listed For Sale

      218 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      218 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Jo Mulder Keller Williams Green Bay

  • 119 Doty St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $200,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    119 Doty St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,427

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Mau Mau Realty, Inc.

    119 Doty St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 214 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $198,384 Not Listed For Sale

      214 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      214 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 1900 White Wolf Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $369,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1900 White Wolf Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,481

    Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    1900 White Wolf Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 219 W 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $212,916 Not Listed For Sale

      219 W 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      219 W 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 1116 High St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $236,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1116 High St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,645

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Platta RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1116 High St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 207 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $181,467 Not Listed For Sale

      207 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      207 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bogenschutz RE/MAX

  • 128 Washington St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $165,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    128 Washington St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,705

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Voigt Century 21 Ace Realty

    128 Washington St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 200 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $281,623 Not Listed For Sale

      200 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      200 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 2104 Stafford Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $434,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2104 Stafford Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,737

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Peters Century 21 Ace Realty

    2104 Stafford Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • /2

      Est $178,352 Not Listed For Sale

      210 W 7th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      210 W 7th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 700 Desnoyer St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $289,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    700 Desnoyer St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,686

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hietpas Hietpas Realty

    700 Desnoyer St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 223 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $223,278 Not Listed For Sale

      223 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      223 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Beckman Knuppel Beckman Properties

  • 1221 Hillcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $205,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1221 Hillcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,862

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Feucht Century 21 Ace Realty

    1221 Hillcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 208 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $309,657 Not Listed For Sale

      208 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      208 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

  • 2035 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $419,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2035 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany McGuire Keller Williams Fox Cities

    2035 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • /2

      Est $447,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Sherry Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1901 Sherry Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $394,900

• 3500 Snow Goose Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $368,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3500 Snow Goose Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,678

    Last Listing Agent Hope Graff Keller Williams Fox Cities

    3500 Snow Goose Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home