2,324

Properties in ZIP Code 48631

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $139,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 S Huron Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      1217 S Huron Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $222,046 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Wetters Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2033 Wetters Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $273,000 Not Listed For Sale

      611 7 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      611 7 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Townline Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      497 Townline Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Townline Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      497 Townline Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $243,854 Not Listed For Sale

      458 W Seidlers Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      458 W Seidlers Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $404,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1763 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $665,757 Not Listed For Sale

      2786 7 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      2786 7 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1286 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1286 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1286 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1286 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1286 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1286 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1286 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1286 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $184,711 Not Listed For Sale

      857 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      857 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $272,857 Not Listed For Sale

      869 S Huron Rd, Linwood, MI 48634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      869 S Huron Rd, Linwood, MI 48634

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      1010 9 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $232,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Townline Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1517 Townline Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $268,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Townline Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1038 Townline Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $208,000 Not Listed For Sale

      733 W Parish Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      • Built 1994
      733 W Parish Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $138,438 Not Listed For Sale

      855 S Huron Rd, Linwood, MI 48634

      • Studio
      • 824 Sq Ft
      855 S Huron Rd, Linwood, MI 48634

      Last Sold Summary

    • 755 S Mackinaw Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Est $380,755 Not Listed For Sale

      755 S Mackinaw Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      755 S Mackinaw Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,700
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Roe RE/MAX Michigan

    • /2

      Est $163,311 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 8 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      2470 8 Mile Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $200,616 Not Listed For Sale

      208 W Grove St, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      208 W Grove St, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $139,000 Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Huron Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      112 S Huron Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,814,883 Not Listed For Sale

      3051 River Forest Ct, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      • 9,752 Sq Ft
      3051 River Forest Ct, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $220,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Lauria Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      • Studio
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1930 Lauria Rd, Kawkawlin, MI 48631

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $279,783 Not Listed For Sale

      261 E Townline Rd, Auburn, MI 48611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      261 E Townline Rd, Auburn, MI 48611

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $336,253 Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Townline Rd, Auburn, MI 48611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      221 E Townline Rd, Auburn, MI 48611