1,161

Homes in ZIP Code 96750

Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-475 Pue Way, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      81-475 Pue Way, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,233/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Nicholson Kohanaiki Realty LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kingsley Rd Unit 669959, Captain Cook, HI 96750

      0 Kingsley Rd Unit 669959, Captain Cook, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Rabin A Real Estate Concern of Hawaii Inc.

    • /25

      Est $1,142,008 Not Listed For Sale

      81-976 Hale Ke'Eke'e Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      81-976 Hale Ke'Eke'e Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ally Yamagata-Morris Go Luxe Realty

    • /30

      Est $5,987,320 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6674 O Uala Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      81-6674 O Uala Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,404/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,785,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Axelrod Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-933 N Kee St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      81-933 N Kee St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $570/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Brown Sue Brown Realty and Associates

    • /16

      Est $389,916 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6500 Mamaka Place, Captain Cook, HI 96750

      81-6500 Mamaka Place, Captain Cook, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zion Nicholson Kohanaiki Realty LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      79-7261 Nahenahe Loop Unit 202, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      79-7261 Nahenahe Loop Unit 202, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori McNeel First Island Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $572,315 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6503 Laupai Way, Captain Cook, HI 96750

      81-6503 Laupai Way, Captain Cook, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Oxley-Friedrich COMPASS

    • /3

      Est $333,222 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6614 Hiaaiono Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      81-6614 Hiaaiono Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Springer Hawaii Life

    • /11

      Est $394,105 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6585 Mamaka Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      81-6585 Mamaka Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 556 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Oxley-Friedrich COMPASS

    • /6

      Est $824,180 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6537 Paiai Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      81-6537 Paiai Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Springer Hawaii Life

    • /14

      Est $349,756 Not Listed For Sale

      81-497 Palena Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      81-497 Palena Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 418 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Fukushima Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-453 Holoai Way, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      81-453 Holoai Way, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Griffey eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $990,140 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1078 Nani Kupuna Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      81-1078 Nani Kupuna Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,700
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misti E.K. Padilla eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,261,333 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6629 Kolopua Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      81-6629 Kolopua Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Matthews Private Listings by Harold X Clarke

    • /4

      Est $1,053,594 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6679 Mamao St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      81-6679 Mamao St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    • /30

      Est $989,943 Not Listed For Sale

      81-897 Halekii St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      81-897 Halekii St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Schaus KW Big Island

    • /19

      Est $782,401 Not Listed For Sale

      81-901 Halekii St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      81-901 Halekii St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ally Yamagata-Morris Go Luxe Realty

    • /6

      Est $826,378 Not Listed For Sale

      81-917 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      81-917 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Muntz Knutson & Associates

    • /27

      Est $781,067 Not Listed For Sale

      81-880 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      81-880 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent J.R. Zendejas Kona Resort Properties

    • /30

      Est $741,295 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1014 Meleana Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      81-1014 Meleana Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nonaka eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $912,210 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1010 Meleana Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      81-1010 Meleana Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Whitfield FLATLIST.COM

    • /29

      Est $976,714 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1086 Keopuka Mauka Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      81-1086 Keopuka Mauka Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $1,199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan McCumsey Corcoran Pacific Properties

    • /28

      Est $597,928 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1014 Keopuka Mauka Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      81-1014 Keopuka Mauka Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nonaka eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $661,374 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6352 Keopuka Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      81-6352 Keopuka Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Ginoza Ginoza Realty Inc

    • /30

      Est $921,500 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6365 Lilikalani Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      81-6365 Lilikalani Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Lee KW Big Island

    • /7

      Est $783,883 Not Listed For Sale

      81-961 N Kahapili Loop, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      81-961 N Kahapili Loop, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Murphy Kona Homes

    • /29

      Est $800,786 Not Listed For Sale

      79-7249 St Paul Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      79-7249 St Paul Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lievens Aloha Hawaiian Properties, LLC

    • /6

      Est $322,399 Not Listed For Sale

      79-7261 Nahenahe Loop Unit 112, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      79-7261 Nahenahe Loop Unit 112, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 471% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Corbe Kou Hale Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $730,373 Not Listed For Sale

      79-1018 Hokukano Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      79-1018 Hokukano Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hornbacher eXp Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-6583 Hawaii Belt Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      81-6583 Hawaii Belt Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $835/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Oxley-Friedrich COMPASS

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-6650 Hawaii Belt Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      81-6650 Hawaii Belt Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Nonaka eXp Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-6430 Hawaii Belt Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      81-6430 Hawaii Belt Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J.R. Zendejas Kona Resort Properties

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      79-7278 Hawaii Belt Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      79-7278 Hawaii Belt Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $488/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nica Caoile HomeSmart Island Homes

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      79-7278-A Hawaii Belt Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      79-7278-A Hawaii Belt Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Osgood Hawaiian Isle Real Estate, LLC

    • /7

      Est $784,196 Not Listed For Sale

      79-1080 Puu Puueo Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • Built 1990
      79-1080 Puu Puueo Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lance Owens LUVA LLC

    • /16

      Est $431,556 Not Listed For Sale

      81-482 Piialii Way, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      81-482 Piialii Way, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Oxley-Friedrich COMPASS

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-488 Pue Way, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      81-488 Pue Way, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $801/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mika Ono Hawaii Life

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-1208 811208, Captain Cook, HI 96750

      81-1208 811208, Captain Cook, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Spierling eXp Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-1192 811192, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      81-1192 811192, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Spierling eXp Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home