1,067

Kealakekua, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $775,882 Not Listed For Sale

      81-960 S Kahapili Loop, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      81-960 S Kahapili Loop, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Taylor Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    • /17

      Est $1,204,669 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6650 Mamalahoa Hwy, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      81-6650 Mamalahoa Hwy, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sue Brown Sue Brown Realty and Associates

    • /25

      Est $1,105,851 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1115 Nani Kupuna Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      81-1115 Nani Kupuna Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lailan Bento Hawaii Development Group

    • /30

      Est $1,092,141 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6635 Muli St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      81-6635 Muli St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Carlson LUVA LLC

    • /16

      Est $1,131,449 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6620 Kaeo Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      81-6620 Kaeo Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ron Aronson Kona Coast Realty Corporation

    • /30

      Est $1,067,542 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6628 Kolopua Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      81-6628 Kolopua Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trey Livingston Livingston Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,329,695 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6628 Muli St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      81-6628 Muli St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 24, 2013

    • /25

      Est $769,101 Not Listed For Sale

      81-907 Manawa St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      81-907 Manawa St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Underwood Hawaii Coast Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $763,409 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6671 Muli St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      81-6671 Muli St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Shaw COMPASS

    • /25

      Est $907,345 Not Listed For Sale

      81-918 Manawa St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      81-918 Manawa St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Ashley Action Team Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $775,040 Not Listed For Sale

      81-919 Halekii St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      81-919 Halekii St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

• /10

      Est $733,937 Not Listed For Sale

      81-917 Halekii St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      81-917 Halekii St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leiola Augustine KW Big Island

    • /15

      Est $940,610 Not Listed For Sale

      81-903 Halekii St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      81-903 Halekii St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Reba-Mae Silva Reba-Mae Silva Realty

    • /16

      Est $977,789 Not Listed For Sale

      81-901 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      81-901 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

• /17

      Est $745,437 Not Listed For Sale

      81-904 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      81-904 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Schaus KW Big Island

    • /23

      Est $1,055,671 Not Listed For Sale

      81-910 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      81-910 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent sharly ward COMPASS

    • /25

      Est $728,931 Not Listed For Sale

      81-916 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      81-916 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kehaulani Stamm Hawaii Ranch & Home LLC

    • /5

      Est $1,099,288 Not Listed For Sale

      81-920 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2018
      81-920 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 658% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Hank Correa Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Hank Correa Realty

    • /20

      Est $794,040 Not Listed For Sale

      81-926 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      81-926 Nape St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent C. J. Kimberly C.J. Kimberly REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $972,928 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6636 Kekaa Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      81-6636 Kekaa Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ken Kjer Kona Home & Land Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $974,861 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6635 Kihapai St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      81-6635 Kihapai St, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

• /18

      Est $647,681 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1017 Meleana Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      81-1017 Meleana Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Edens Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    • /25

      Est $1,144,096 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1139 Keopuka Mauka Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      81-1139 Keopuka Mauka Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

    • /25

      Est $1,288,270 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1123 Keopuka Mauka Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      81-1123 Keopuka Mauka Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharyn Holliday A Kai Realty

    • /11

      Est $1,053,894 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1081 Keopuka Mauka Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      81-1081 Keopuka Mauka Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 728 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alex Duarte Kou Hale Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $1,440,779 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1031 Keopuka Mauka Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      81-1031 Keopuka Mauka Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Baker Kona Coast Realty Corporation

    • /8

      Est $699,667 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6351 Keopuka Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      81-6351 Keopuka Place, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis LUVA LLC

    • /7

      Est $663,790 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6355 Mamalahoa Hwy, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      81-6355 Mamalahoa Hwy, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Rabin A Real Estate Concern of Hawaii Inc.

    • /4

      Est $783,883 Not Listed For Sale

      81-971 N Kahapili Loop, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      81-971 N Kahapili Loop, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Mar 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent FSBO Sale

    • /19

      Est $1,325,600 Not Listed For Sale

      81-6423 Mamalahoa Hwy, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      81-6423 Mamalahoa Hwy, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 18, 2014

• /14

      Est $752,483 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1071 Keopuka Heights Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      81-1071 Keopuka Heights Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ken Anderson Hawaii Life

    • /13

      Est $801,871 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1067 Keopuka Heights Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      81-1067 Keopuka Heights Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 09, 2017

• /22

      Est $994,722 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1039 Keopuka Heights Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      81-1039 Keopuka Heights Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,650
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marty Smith Hawaii Life

    • /9

      Est $771,055 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1169 Konawaena School Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      81-1169 Konawaena School Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marco Silva Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    • /19

      Est $666,472 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1141 Konawaena School Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      81-1141 Konawaena School Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paula Beamer Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    • /11

      Est $758,200 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1140 Konawaena School Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      81-1140 Konawaena School Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Philip Fukushima Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    • /22

      Est $907,591 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1240 Konawaena School Rd Unit B, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      81-1240 Konawaena School Rd Unit B, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 14, 2013

    • /24

      Est $935,284 Not Listed For Sale

      81-1244 Konawaena School Rd Unit A, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      81-1244 Konawaena School Rd Unit A, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Darin Thomas Hawaii Real Estate and Investments LLC

    • /6

      Est $831,190 Not Listed For Sale

      79-7245 St Paul Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      79-7245 St Paul Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Mullinix Nathalie Mullinix Realty Universal, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $757,156 Not Listed For Sale

      79-7256 St Paul Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      79-7256 St Paul Rd, Kealakekua, HI 96750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Hawaii Island Properties

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home