5,689

Properties in ZIP Code 68847

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $189,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 A Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1618 A Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Straka Kearney Realty, L.L.C.

    • /25

      Est $175,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 F Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1723 F Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Narber-Richter RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $198,475 Not Listed For Sale

      115 E 19th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 E 19th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Straka Kearney Realty, L.L.C.

    • /22

      Est $122,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 C Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2116 C Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie O'Brien C21 Midlands

    • /30

      Est $204,318 Not Listed For Sale

      507 E 23rd St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      507 E 23rd St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kreis Rooted Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $264,541 Not Listed For Sale

      315 E 23rd St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      315 E 23rd St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Anderson Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /17

      Est $205,827 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 C Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2208 C Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlyne Svoboda Rooted Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $174,168 Not Listed For Sale

      420 E 23rd St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      420 E 23rd St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Johnson HOME Real Estate of Kearney

    • /12

      Est $292,015 Not Listed For Sale

      812 F Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      812 F Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom McCarty Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /25

      Est $303,326 Not Listed For Sale

      907 D Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      907 D Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bice HOME Real Estate of Kearney

    • /20

      Est $345,521 Not Listed For Sale

      604 E 8th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      604 E 8th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,299
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lewis HOME Real Estate of Kearney

    • /44

      Est $397,535 Not Listed For Sale

      6707 M Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6707 M Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Janssen Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /35

      Est $311,364 Not Listed For Sale

      8016 2nd Ave W, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8016 2nd Ave W, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gierhan Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /25

      Est $324,648 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Northview Dr, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      335 Northview Dr, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Krueger Keller Williams Heartland Kearney

    • /15

      Est $357,094 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Front View Dr, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      210 Front View Dr, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /37

      Est $495,682 Not Listed For Sale

      10211 1st Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10211 1st Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brewster NP Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Summerhaven Lake, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9 Summerhaven Lake, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Delaet HOME Real Estate of Kearney

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 E Lawn Unit 2900 Grand Avenue, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      313 E Lawn Unit 2900 Grand Avenue, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fitzgerald HOME Real Estate of Kearney

    • /18

      Est $638,441 Not Listed For Sale

      6614-6616 Avenue L Place, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6614-6616 Avenue L Place, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Linden Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /49

      Est $546,365 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Brandt's Lakewood, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26 Brandt's Lakewood, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bice HOME Real Estate of Kearney

    • /14

      Est $467,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 E 64th St, Precinct 29, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1409 E 64th St, Precinct 29, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Norwood NP Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $401,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3407 Avenue X, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3407 Avenue X, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yaw Rooted Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $349,979 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 E 38th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2206 E 38th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,400
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yaw Rooted Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $366,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 E 38th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2208 E 38th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,400
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yaw Rooted Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $335,422 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 E 38th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2214 E 38th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yaw Rooted Realty Group

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W 37th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      TBD W 37th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Slack C21 Midlands

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Remington Dr, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1019 Remington Dr, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rector - Steve Linden Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /12

      Est $480,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 E 64th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1405 E 64th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Norwood NP Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $244,971 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 E Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3208 E Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Payne NP Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $155,500 Not Listed For Sale

      905 E 26th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      905 E 26th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Khayat HOME Real Estate of Kearney

    • /21

      Est $258,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 D Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1327 D Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,212
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Zaruba C21 Midlands

    • /50

      Est $669,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 E 48th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1803 E 48th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 01, 2025

• /32

      Est $209,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 F Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1722 F Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bruna Kearney Realty, L.L.C.

    • /9

      Est $215,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 E 17th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1306 E 17th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Uphoff RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $156,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 E Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1705 E Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernardo Revelo-Martinez Rizik Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $451,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Remington Dr, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1023 Remington Dr, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Straka Kearney Realty, L.L.C.

    • /10

      Est $137,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 D Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2122 D Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /22

      Est $296,125 Not Listed For Sale

      404 E 30th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      404 E 30th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Narber-Richter RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $126,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 F Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1702 F Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amir Rizik Rizik Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $210,089 Not Listed For Sale

      821 E 26th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      821 E 26th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heath Smallcomb RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home